Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
France
MEAUX

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Randrianarimanana Alicia
5.5
2.
Lefort Thibaut
5.5
3.
Duperle Nicolas
4.5
4.
Roukoz-Diab Ryan
4.5
5.
Metivier Romain
4.0
6.
Goldsmidt Melvyn
4.0
7.
Arakelyan Gavroush
4.0
8.
Xiong Ela
4.0
9.
Oupindrin Timothy
4.0
10.
Coman Timothee
3.0
11.
Bichon Isaac
3.0
12.
Wernain Gabriel
3.0
13.
Mariot Benjamin
3.0
14.
Godde Loic
3.0
15.
Basile Pierre
3.0
16.
Anicette Judith
3.0
17.
Beneddra Evan
2.5
18.
Paget Alexy
2.5
19.
Guenaoui Ryan
2.0
20.
Bouras Kelyan
2.0
21.
Festoc Arnaud
2.0
22.
Aoustin Alberic
2.0
23.
Cieslik Stephane
1.5
24.
Goulet Thomas
1.0
25.
Benhamri Rhita
1.0
26.
Kugathas Visaan
0.5


Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Visaan K. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Alberic A. (0)
Thomas G. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Alexy P. (0)
Stephane C. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Rhita B. (0)
Kelyan B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pierre B. (0)
Evan B. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Ela X. (0)
Loic G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ryan G. (0)
Gabriel W. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Melvyn G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Isaac B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Arnaud F. (0)
Timothee C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Nicolas D. (0)
Benjamin M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Romain M. (0)
Gavroush A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Alicia R. (1249)
Ryan R. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Judith A. (0)
Thibaut L. (1012) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Timothy O. (1285)
Table White player Black player
.
Kugathas V.
0:1
Aoustin A.
.
Goulet T.
0:1
Paget A.
.
Cieslik S.
1:0
Benhamri R.
.
Bouras K.
0:1
Basile P.
.
Beneddra E.
0:1
Xiong E.
.
Godde L.
1:0
Guenaoui R.
.
Wernain G.
0:1
Goldsmidt M.
.
Bichon I.
1:0
Festoc A.
.
Coman T.
0:1
Duperle N.
.
Mariot B.
0:1
Metivier R.
.
Arakelyan G.
0:1
Randrianarimanana A.
.
Roukoz-Diab R.
1:0
Anicette J.
.
Lefort T.
1:0
Oupindrin T.

Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Oupindrin Timothy
1285F
Randrianarimanana Alicia
1249F
Lefort Thibaut
1012F
Anicette Judith
0
Aoustin Alberic
0
Arakelyan Gavroush
0
Basile Pierre
0
Beneddra Evan
0
Benhamri Rhita
0
Bichon Isaac
0
Bouras Kelyan
0
Cieslik Stephane
0
Coman Timothee
0
Duperle Nicolas
0
Festoc Arnaud
0
Godde Loic
0
Goldsmidt Melvyn
0
Goulet Thomas
0
Guenaoui Ryan
0
Kugathas Visaan
0
Mariot Benjamin
0
Metivier Romain
0
Paget Alexy
0
Roukoz-Diab Ryan
0
Wernain Gabriel
0
Xiong Ela
0

Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Export

Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championnat de Seine et Marne Pupilles 2014 (-1600 elo)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.