Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014
2014-12-03
2014-12-04
Russia
Saratov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-12-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Shlegin Stanislav 7.0
2. Sanzhaev Darsen 7.0
3. Podlipalin Vladimir 6.5
4. Smirnov Alexandr A. 6.5
5. Gluhenkii Dmitry 6.5
6. Biryukov Dmitriy 6.0
7. Shukh Nikolai 6.0
8. Karpenko Artem 6.0
9. Muromtsev Arthur 6.0
10. Kavyev Ruslan 5.5
11. Aleev Aleksandr 5.5
12. Palin Denis 5.5
13. Aseeva Anastasia 5.5
14. Sudnik Pavel 5.0
15. Salomatin Anton 5.0
16. Protopopova Anastasiya 5.0
17. Iljushina Olga 5.0
18. Kruzhilin Aleksey 5.0
19. Guliev Gasan 5.0
20. Edgeev German 5.0
21. Nedochetova Sofia 4.5
22. Chekmareva Liya 4.5
23. Gagarkine Nikolay 4.5
24. Borisovsky Viktor 4.5
25. Khatkevich Alexandr 4.5
26. Kvitka Roman 4.5
27. Fedorov Oleg An 4.0
28. Fedukin Alexandre 4.0
29. Kavyev Emil 4.0
30. Korosten Yakov 4.0
31. Davydov Artem 4.0
32. Gitelson Arkady 3.5
33. Stepanov Nikolay 3.5
34. Machkalyan Karen 3.0
35. Polyakov Petr 3.0
36. Ledenev Gennadiy 3.0
37. Timin Yuriy 2.5
38. Sharipov Arman 2.0
39. Pesina Polina 2.0
40. Kunitsyn Vladislav 2.0
41. Ivlev Ivan 1.0
42. Tuktarov Nail 1.0
43. Tuktarov Tagir 1.0

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav S. (2336F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Dmitry G. (2141F)
Darsen S. (2344F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artem K. (2165F)
Dmitriy B. (2278F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Vladimir P. (2127F)
Nikolai S. (2434F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksey K. (2059F)
Arthur M. (2260F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anton S. (0)
Ruslan K. (1854F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 A. S. A. (2136F)
Aleksandr A. (1949F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Denis P. (2108F)
Anastasiya P. (2075F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandre F. (1862F)
Viktor B. (2133F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anastasia A. (1983F)
Alexandr K. (2049F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Pavel S. (2032F)
Roman K. (2140F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Liya C. (1948F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sofia N. (2079F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Olga I. (2300F)
Nikolay G. (1838F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Arkady G. (1854F)
An F. O. (1751F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Arman S. (0)
Yakov K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gasan G. (2064F)
Petr P. (1654F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Karen M. (1769F)
Nikolay S. (1602F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 German E. (1727F)
Vladislav K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Artem D. (1713F)
Polina P. (1441F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Emil K. (1714F)
Tagir T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Yuriy T. (1592F)
Nail T. (1396F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Ivan I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shlegin S.
1:0
Gluhenkii D.
.
Sanzhaev D.
1:0
Karpenko A.
.
Biryukov D.
0:1
Podlipalin V.
.
Shukh N.
1:0
Kruzhilin A.
.
Muromtsev A.
1:0
Salomatin A.
.
Kavyev R.
0:1
Smirnov A.
.
Aleev A.
0.5:0.5
Palin D.
.
Protopopova A.
1:0
Fedukin A.
.
Borisovsky V.
0:1
Aseeva A.
.
Khatkevich A.
0:1
Sudnik P.
.
Kvitka R.
0.5:0.5
Chekmareva L.
.
Nedochetova S.
0.5:0.5
Iljushina O.
.
Gagarkine N.
1:0
Gitelson A.
.
Fedorov O.
1:0
Sharipov A.
.
Korosten Y.
0:1
Guliev G.
.
Polyakov P.
1:0
Machkalyan K.
.
Stepanov N.
0:1
Edgeev G.
.
Kunitsyn V.
0:1
Davydov A.
.
Pesina P.
0:1
Kavyev E.
.
Tuktarov T.
0:1
Timin Y.
.
Tuktarov N.
0:1
Ivlev I.

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shukh Nikolai 2434F
Sanzhaev Darsen 2344F
Shlegin Stanislav 2336F
Iljushina Olga 2300F
Biryukov Dmitriy 2278F
Muromtsev Arthur 2260F
Karpenko Artem 2165F
Gluhenkii Dmitry 2141F
Kvitka Roman 2140F
Smirnov Alexandr A. 2136F
Borisovsky Viktor 2133F
Podlipalin Vladimir 2127F
Palin Denis 2108F
Nedochetova Sofia 2079F
Protopopova Anastasiya 2075F
Guliev Gasan 2064F
Kruzhilin Aleksey 2059F
Khatkevich Alexandr 2049F
Sudnik Pavel 2032F
Aseeva Anastasia 1983F
Aleev Aleksandr 1949F
Chekmareva Liya 1948F
Fedukin Alexandre 1862F
Gitelson Arkady 1854F
Kavyev Ruslan 1854F
Gagarkine Nikolay 1838F
Machkalyan Karen 1769F
Fedorov Oleg An 1751F
Edgeev German 1727F
Kavyev Emil 1714F
Davydov Artem 1713F
Ledenev Gennadiy 1713F
Polyakov Petr 1654F
Stepanov Nikolay 1602F
Timin Yuriy 1592F
Pesina Polina 1441F
Tuktarov Nail 1396F
Ivlev Ivan 0
Korosten Yakov 0
Kunitsyn Vladislav 0
Salomatin Anton 0
Sharipov Arman 0
Tuktarov Tagir 0

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Export

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Saratov region rapid 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.