Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open
2014-10-12
2014-10-12
Uzbekistan
Tashkent

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Begmuratov Alisher
8.0
2.
Sindarov Javokhir
7.5
3.
Kuybokarov Temur
7.0
4.
Sattarov Bobir
6.5
5.
Saydaliev Saidakbar
6.0
6.
Shvanov Georgiy
6.0
7.
Rahman Adel
6.0
8.
Tillyaev Ulugbek
6.0
9.
Holmatov Shohruh
6.0
10.
Kim Leyla
6.0
11.
Avalboev Sukhrobjon
6.0
12.
Khaitov Akmal
6.0
13.
Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim
6.0
14.
Saydaliev Roostam
6.0
15.
Bikbaev Abduvokhid
5.5
16.
Akhmedov Azamat
5.5
17.
Gevorgyan Irina
5.5
18.
Rakhmatullaev Almas
5.5
19.
Sabirov Sandjar
5.0
20.
Tuychiev Xondamir
5.0
21.
Rakhmatullaev Rustam
5.0
22.
Inakov Anvar
5.0
23.
Siparixin Aleksandr
5.0
24.
Safarov Donior
5.0
25.
Zakharov Anatoliy
5.0
26.
Madolimov Dilshod
5.0
27.
Ishniyazov Shuhrat
5.0
28.
Zikirov Saidolim
5.0
29.
Rustamov Anvar-Hodja
5.0
30.
Jabborberganov Alisher
4.5
31.
Khegay Yuliya
4.5
32.
Nishonov Mokhir
4.5
33.
Rakhmatullaev Akjol
4.5
34.
Mahammatov Sirojiddin
4.5
35.
Navruzov Tukhtamurod
4.5
36.
Sindarov Islombek
4.0
37.
Ilyushin Viktor
4.0
38.
Holmomatov Shuhrat
4.0
39.
Yusupov Jahongir
4.0
40.
Amartcev Petr
4.0
41.
Gaziev Jasurbek
4.0
42.
Tsoy Aleksandr
4.0
43.
Saidnyozov Abdulmalik
4.0
44.
Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo
3.5
45.
Muratbekov Anvarbek
3.5
46.
Abdumalikov Abduzafar
3.5
47.
Kinjaev Donish
3.5
48.
Otahonov Tohirjon
3.5
49.
Makarkin Artemiy
3.0
50.
Rakhimov Rustam
3.0
51.
Suleymonov Dovud
3.0
52.
Bobomurodova Maftuna
3.0
53.
Ziyodov Doniyor
3.0
54.
Bobokhodjaev Bobur
2.5
55.
Mamasaidov Ibragim
2.0
56.
Holmurodova Saida
2.0
57.
Babohodjaev Sardor
2.0
58.
Sindarov Khumoyun
2.0
59.
Djalalov Amon
1.0
60.
Bektamova Mushtariy
1.0
61.
Abdurassulova Afruza
0.0


Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alisher B. (2203) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Adel R. (2207)
Bobir S. (2243) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Irina G. (2185)
Ulugbek T. (2404) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Javokhir S. (1994)
Saidakbar S. (2025) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Temur K. (2274)
Gulrukhbegim T. (2160) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anvar-Hodja R. (0)
Akmal K. (1886) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Roostam S. (1804)
Shohruh H. (1852) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Donior S. (0)
Azamat A. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mokhir N. (0)
Almas R. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tukhtamurod N. (2022)
Shuhrat I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Islombek S. (1527)
Rustam R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Georgiy S. (1985)
Dilshod M. (1701) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sukhrobjon A. (1738)
Anatoliy Z. (1859) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Viktor I. (0)
Aleksandr S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Leyla K. (1547)
Xondamir T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jasurbek G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anvar I. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jahongir Y. (1614)
Saidolim Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Shuhrat H. (0)
Alisher J. (1917) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Abduvokhid B. (0)
Yuliya K. (1473) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anvarbek M. (1597)
Petr A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rustam R. (0)
Aleksandr T. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Bobur B. (0)
Dovud S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ibragim M. (0)
Tohirjon O. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sirojiddin M. (0)
Khadiyatullo M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Akjol R. (0)
Abduzafar A. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Sandjar S. (0)
Donish K. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Mushtariy B. (0)
Artemiy M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Abdulmalik S. (0)
Maftuna B. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Doniyor Z. (0)
Sardor B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Amon D. (0)
Afruza A. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Saida H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Begmuratov A.
1:0
Rahman A.
.
Sattarov B.
1:0
Gevorgyan I.
.
Tillyaev U.
0:1
Sindarov J.
.
Saydaliev S.
0:1
Kuybokarov T.
.
Tokhirjonova G.
1:0
Rustamov A.
.
Khaitov A.
0.5:0.5
Saydaliev R.
.
Holmatov S.
1:0
Safarov D.
.
Akhmedov A.
1:0
Nishonov M.
.
Rakhmatullaev A.
1:0
Navruzov T.
.
Ishniyazov S.
1:0
Sindarov I.
.
Rakhmatullaev R.
0:1
Shvanov G.
.
Madolimov D.
0:1
Avalboev S.
.
Zakharov A.
1:0
Ilyushin V.
.
Siparixin A.
0:1
Kim L.
.
Tuychiev X.
1:0
Gaziev J.
.
Inakov A.
1:0
Yusupov J.
.
Zikirov S.
1:0
Holmomatov S.
.
Jabborberganov A.
0:1
Bikbaev A.
.
Khegay Y.
1:0
Muratbekov A.
.
Amartcev P.
1:0
Rakhimov R.
.
Tsoy A.
1:0
Bobokhodjaev B.
.
Suleymonov D.
1:0
Mamasaidov I.
.
Otahonov T.
0:1
Mahammatov S.
.
Mukhamedov K.
0:1
Rakhmatullaev A.
.
Abdumalikov A.
0:1
Sabirov S.
.
Kinjaev D.
1:0
Bektamova M.
.
Makarkin A.
0:1
Saidnyozov A.
.
Bobomurodova M.
0:1
Ziyodov D.
.
Babohodjaev S.
1:0
Djalalov A.
.
Abdurassulova A.
0:1
Holmurodova S.

Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tillyaev Ulugbek
2404F
Kuybokarov Temur
2274F
Sattarov Bobir
2243F
Rahman Adel
2207F
Begmuratov Alisher
2203F
Gevorgyan Irina
2185F
Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim
2160F
Saydaliev Saidakbar
2025F
Navruzov Tukhtamurod
2022F
Sindarov Javokhir
1994F
Shvanov Georgiy
1985F
Jabborberganov Alisher
1917F
Khaitov Akmal
1886F
Zakharov Anatoliy
1859F
Holmatov Shohruh
1852F
Saydaliev Roostam
1804F
Avalboev Sukhrobjon
1738F
Madolimov Dilshod
1701F
Yusupov Jahongir
1614F
Muratbekov Anvarbek
1597F
Kim Leyla
1547F
Sindarov Islombek
1527F
Khegay Yuliya
1473F
Abdumalikov Abduzafar
0
Abdurassulova Afruza
0
Akhmedov Azamat
0
Amartcev Petr
0
Babohodjaev Sardor
0
Bektamova Mushtariy
0
Bikbaev Abduvokhid
0
Bobokhodjaev Bobur
0
Bobomurodova Maftuna
0
Djalalov Amon
0
Gaziev Jasurbek
0
Holmomatov Shuhrat
0
Holmurodova Saida
0
Ilyushin Viktor
0
Inakov Anvar
0
Ishniyazov Shuhrat
0
Kinjaev Donish
0
Mahammatov Sirojiddin
0
Makarkin Artemiy
0
Mamasaidov Ibragim
0
Mukhamedov Khadiyatullo
0
Nishonov Mokhir
0
Otahonov Tohirjon
0
Rakhimov Rustam
0
Rakhmatullaev Akjol
0
Rakhmatullaev Almas
0
Rakhmatullaev Rustam
0
Rustamov Anvar-Hodja
0
Sabirov Sandjar
0
Safarov Donior
0
Saidnyozov Abdulmalik
0
Sindarov Khumoyun
0
Siparixin Aleksandr
0
Suleymonov Dovud
0
Tsoy Aleksandr
0
Tuychiev Xondamir
0
Zikirov Saidolim
0
Ziyodov Doniyor
0

Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Export

Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Magic Chess 12.10 Weekly Open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.