Tver region Championship boys under 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tver region Championship boys under 11
2014-10-08
2014-10-10
Russia
Tver

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tver region Championship boys under 11

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-10
Position Name Score
1.
Mkrtchyan Mikhail
6.5
2.
Gukhman Sergey
5.5
3.
Yartsev Arseniy
5.0
4.
Zakharov Alexander
5.0
5.
Teleshov Efim
5.0
6.
Skorokhodov Andrey
4.0
7.
Sokolov Vitaly
4.0
8.
Karpentsev Mikhail
4.0
9.
Evdokimov Alexey
4.0
10.
Kirillov David
3.5
11.
Degtev Denis
3.5
12.
Denisenko Grigory
3.5
13.
Romanov Nikita
3.5
14.
Gubaydulin Timur
3.5
15.
Izotov Ivan
3.0
16.
Danilin Dmitry
2.0
17.
Krasnov Sergey
2.0
18.
Vechkanov Egor
2.0
19.
Vizhulin Timofey
1.5
20.
Zhidkov Ivan
1.0
21.
Grizodubov Ivan
1.0
22.
Nefedov Daniil
0.0


Tver region Championship boys under 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey G. (0) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Efim T. (0)
Arseniy Y. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey E. (0)
Alexander Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Denis D. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Mikhail M. (1382)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan I. (2074)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Grigory D. (0)
David K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Timur G. (0)
Sergey K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ivan G. (0)
Dmitry D. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Vitaly S. (0)
Timofey V. (0) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Ivan Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gukhman S.
0:1
Teleshov E.
.
Yartsev A.
1:0
Evdokimov A.
.
Zakharov A.
1:0
Degtev D.
.
Skorokhodov A.
0:1
Mkrtchyan M.
.
Karpentsev M.
1:0
Izotov I.
.
Romanov N.
0.5:0.5
Denisenko G.
.
Kirillov D.
0.5:0.5
Gubaydulin T.
.
Krasnov S.
1:0
Grizodubov I.
.
Danilin D.
0:1
Sokolov V.
.
Vizhulin T.
0:1
Zhidkov I.

Tver region Championship boys under 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Izotov Ivan
2074F
Mkrtchyan Mikhail
1382F
Danilin Dmitry
0
Degtev Denis
0
Denisenko Grigory
0
Evdokimov Alexey
0
Grizodubov Ivan
0
Gubaydulin Timur
0
Gukhman Sergey
0
Karpentsev Mikhail
0
Kirillov David
0
Krasnov Sergey
0
Nefedov Daniil
0
Romanov Nikita
0
Skorokhodov Andrey
0
Sokolov Vitaly
0
Teleshov Efim
0
Vechkanov Egor
0
Vizhulin Timofey
0
Yartsev Arseniy
0
Zakharov Alexander
0
Zhidkov Ivan
0

Tver region Championship boys under 11

Export

Tver region Championship boys under 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tver region Championship boys under 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.