HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6
2015-02-01
2015-02-22
Hungary
Szabolcs- Szatmar- Bereg Regions
Kleinsmith W.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Rank

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Results

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mozer Sandor 2022F
Ruboczki Tibor 2007F
Bodrogi Laszlo 2002F
Radai Zoltan Mate 1960F
Trembacz Laszlo 1958F
Bartha Gabor 1950F
Molnar Janos 1950F
Bekesi Janos 1939F
Szabo Krisztian 1939F
Lakatos Krisztian 1937F
Boros Laszlo 1935F
Giraszin Gergo 1921F
Benicsak Janos 1897F
Gorbe Szabolcs 1897F
Gunyecz Zoltan dr. 1889F
Palicz Laszlo 1887F
Baracsi Sandor 1884F
Paszerbovics Sandor Dr. 1883F
Lengyel Laszlo 1878F
Fulop Norbert 1873F
Darai Tihamer 1871F
Solyom Istvan 1855F
Szilagyi Sandor 1844F
Zsiros Sandor 1838F
Orgovan Gyorgy 1837F
Koncz Istvan 1835F
Illes Attila 1832F
Revesz Istvan 1830F
Hegedus Roland 1815F
Barnoth Robert 1814F
Guraly Laszlo Andras 1811F
Kovalcsik Zoltan 1810F
Gulyas Ferenc 1804F
Ugyan Daniel 1798F
Toth Tibor 1791F
Horvath Laszlo 1788F
Toth Janos 1786F
Molnar Mihaly 1781F
Papp Laszlo 1771F
Kadar Janos 1770F
Gaal Gergo 1757F
Sipos Arpad 1755F
Tumo Bence 1753F
Tordai Akos 1752F
Gocza Adam 1751F
Toth Tibor 1743F
Boros Zoltan 1736F
Kozma Adam 1730F
Ferenczi Jozsef 1727F
Scheppel Laszlo 1723F
Szabo Istvan 1720F
Morvai Pal 1712F
Pasztor Sandor 1701F
Viszokai Istvan 1690F
Szabo Pal 1643F
Deme Sandor 1634F
Dudas Laszlo 1631F
Varro Miklos 1626F
Janecsko Pal 1615F
Jozsa Laszlo 1607F
Vagner Gergo 1607F
Igaz Geza 1597F
Beres Istvan 1571F
Kozma Gyorgy 1571F
Petho David 1566F
Szuhanszki Gergely 1563F
Safrany Istvan 1558F
Balogh Ferenc 1551F
Orosz Ferenc 1548F
Hetei Ferenc 1529F
Csastyu Antal 1518F
Barnoth Anita 1512F
Kiss Rebeka 1487F
Konya Istvan 1457F
Viranyi Istvan 1449F
Palkovics Balazs 1437F
Blahota Marcell 1432F
Varga Marcell 1415F
Alkeri Imre 1411F
Szokolov Albert 1360F
Blahota Istvan 1348F
Rozsa Miklos 1317F
Badari Mate 1231F
Radvanszki Viktor 1165F
Antal Gyorgy 0
Barnoth Laszlo 0
Bor Boglarka 0
Dajka Vivien 0
Dan Marcell 0
Debreczeni Csaba 0
Fabian Andras 0
Ignacz Jozsef 0
Juhos Kevin Gergo 0
Kadar Kristof 0
Kadar Krisztian 0
Kadar Vivien 0
Katona Tamas 0
Kekesi Balazs 0
Koncz Csaba 0
Koncz Zsolt Sr 0
Kovacs Emese 0
Kun Ferenc Agoston 0
Lukacs Arpad 0
Makkai Balazs 0
Meszaros Janos 0
Molnar Imre 0
Morvai Renata 0
Nagy Bettina 0
Nagy Dorina 0
Nagy Fanni 0
Repasi Gyorgy 0
Rozinyak Attila 0
Sipos Endre 0
Szabo Bertalan 0
Tirpak Mark 0
Tisza Csaba 0
Tisza Sandor 0
Tompa Gabor 0
Toth Eniko 0
Toth Tamas 0
Tuba Tihamer 0
Tukacs Laszlo 0
Vasko Daniel 0
Vasko David 0
Vegh Dorottya 0
Vinnai Klara 0

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Export

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.