4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results
2014-09-01
2014-09-01
United Kingdom
Various

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Signed players

Name Rating Category Approval status
Kitchen Michael J 1967F
Abbas Ahmed C 0
Allis Richard 0
Altham John T 0
Anderson Peter F 0
Andrews Norman G 0
Arkell Charlie-Ann 0
Arkell Daniel 0
Ashley Shane 0
Ashworth Robert 0
Bak Christopher 0
Beardmore Sam 0
Beckett Richard 0
Bolina Arjan 0
Boswell Jacob Connor 0
Brackmann Hendrik 0
Brau Julio 0
Brown Brendan J 0
Byron Robert 0
Carpenter Martin 0
Carter Dominic A 0
Cartlidge Alex J 0
Coles Steven F 0
Collicott Peter J 0
Collins Jonathan 0
Conway Paul Bernard 0
Couch Mark 0
Daugman John G 0
Dixon Jim 0
Faizi Tariq 0
Fernando Manel 0
Fox Richard D C 0
Fredlund Richard 0
Froom Oliver 0
Furber Tom 0
Gentry Alan E 0
Goodacre John 0
Gothard David P 0
Graham Cassie M 0
Green Emily 0
Green George D A 0
Gregory Andrew M 0
Hackner Claes M 0
Hall John 0
Hapeshi Kevin 0
Harris John 0
Harris Michael T 0
Harvey John 0
Hayman Sam 0
Hearne Rob 0
Howell Susan C 0
Hulme David I 0
Iqbal Zafar 0
Iyengar Srihari R 0
Jerzynek Neil 0
Johnson Michael D 0
Johnson Mike J 0
Jones Derek 0
Jones Robert L 0
Kenning Paul H 0
Kilbride-Newman Robert (bob) 0
Kurien Stephen Parel 0
Lasheras Juan Thomas 0
Laurence Geoff 0
Lawton Thomas 0
Lightfoot Malcolm J 0
Lim Wei Xinq Sean 0
Lindsay Joe 0
Lovell Steve 0
Madden Paul 0
Maddox Thomas 0
Manger John D 0
May Natasha 0
McCann John 0
McLachlan Matthew 0
McLean Robert 0
Meek Stephen J 0
Metcalfe William G 0
Milson Amy F 0
Milson Neil 0
Moore Graham J 0
Morley Tony Ag 0
Moss Alon 0
Mountford Corinne 0
Odunaiya A David 0
Owen David M 0
Painter-Kooiman David 0
Pardoe David 0
Parekh Rajen M 0
Parker Francis 0
Paul Christopher 0
Pedder Stephane S G 0
Peerless Darren 0
Peters Alexander John 0
Pott Laurie 0
Rawlinson Melanie 0
Reeve Andy K 0
Reid Patrick W 0
Riley Adrian K 0
Roberts Colin A 0
Roberts Colin J 0
Robinson Nette 0
Robson Thomas 0
Rocco Lorenzo 0
Sheerin Alex 0
Shepherd Graham C 0
Shepherd Paul D 0
Siddall W Joe 0
Sizeland Chris M 0
Sloan Hamish 0
Smith Steve 0
Spencer Douglas 0
Stampe Chris F 0
Stuttard David 0
Sweatman Paul 0
Symonds Richard H 0
Thetford Roger 0
Tinker Andy 0
Toothill Andrew 0
Trueman Glenn 0
Truran Joseph M 0
Van Der Veen Ailko 0
Varney Andrew 0
Varney Daniel 0
Wade Ben 0
Walker Nicholas A 0
Walpole Jack 0
Wang Ed 0
Weaver Simon 0
Weston Rick 0
Willett Greg Murray 0
Willetts Stephen J 0
Willson Gary 0
Wilson Matthew D 0
Wiseman Jim K 0
Woodward Vivian 0
Yee John Y 0
Yong Audrey 0

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Export

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.