Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B
2014-12-19
2014-12-21
Germany
Aalen

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round : 2014-11-23
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Scherer Holger 4.5
2. Feldheim Jonas 4.0
3. Linder Peter 4.0
4. Stanescu Christian 3.5
5. Schaffert Walter 3.5
6. Matzat Andre 3.5
7. Keuchen Michael 3.5
8. Henrich David 3.5
9. Kolthoff Siegmund 3.5
10. Kienitz Andre 3.0
11. Schroeter Harald 3.0
12. Martin Peter 3.0
13. van gen Hassend Max 3.0
14. Von Auer Ulrich 3.0
15. Wolff Peter 3.0
16. Schaefer Annabelle 3.0
17. Wortmann Klaus Peter 3.0
18. Maier Armin 3.0
19. Laehnwitz Alexander 3.0
20. Czech Ludwig 3.0
21. Schwarz Hans 2.5
22. Lenz Jonas 2.5
23. Ottway Christopher 2.5
24. Denk Juergen 2.5
25. Naegele Hans-Juergen 2.5
26. Hirschinger Thomas 2.5
27. Lassahn Holger 2.5
28. Motzer Heinrich 2.5
29. Sebastian Michael 2.5
30. Fehrmann Gregor 2.5
31. Wesnigk Karl-Heinz 2.5
32. Kupfer Michael, Dr. 2.5
33. Spruenken Dirk 2.5
34. Cichy Michael, Dr. 2.5
35. Hund Gerhard 2.5
36. Heuser Philip, Dr. 2.0
37. Schmitz Martin 2.0
38. Kraus Werner 2.0
39. Heunemann Dieter, Dr. 2.0
40. Litfin Boris 2.0
41. Kuhn Andreas 2.0
42. Stanislowski Detlev 2.0
43. Fenner Martin 2.0
44. Duerr Hanno 1.5
45. Bruening Wolfgang 1.5
46. Wille Thomas 1.5
47. Eschle Hubert 1.5
48. Belz Frank-Martin, Dr. 1.5
49. Ritter Uwe 1.5
50. Vrabac Branko 1.5
51. Dankesreiter Arne 1.0
52. Kioschies Johann 1.0
53. Steinmetz Andreas 1.0
54. Phillipp Jan 0.5

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Holger S. (2096F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 David H. (2095F)
Peter L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Andre M. (2060F)
Jonas F. (2051F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andre K. (2073F)
Michael K. (2048F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ulrich V. A. (2062F)
Peter M. (2052F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Max V. G. H. (2006F)
Annabelle S. (2000F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Harald S. (2072F)
Peter W. K. (2075F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Martin F. (1985F)
Ludwig C. (2063F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Armin M. (2026F)
Thomas H. (2040F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Walter S. (2110F)
Holger L. (1996F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Christian S. (2060F)
Michael S. (1953F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Wolfgang B. (1914F)
Gregor F. (2010F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Siegmund K. (2074F)
Karl-Heinz W. (1915F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Dr. B. F. (1981F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. K. M. (2080F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Christopher O. (1950F)
Dirk S. (1930F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Heinrich M. (1993F)
Dr. C. M. (2004F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Hans-Juergen N. (1917F)
Hans S. (1973F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Uwe R. (1936F)
Jonas L. (1974F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gerhard H. (2092F)
Juergen D. (2007F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Martin S. (1927F)
Werner K. (1940F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alexander L. (2041F)
Boris L. (1906F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Andreas K. (1970F)
Dr. H. D. (2046F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Johann K. (1997F)
Dr. H. P. (2090F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Peter W. (1950F)
Hubert E. (1905F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Branko V. (1942F)
Arne D. (1950F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Andreas S. (1987F)
Jan P. (1936F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Hanno D. (1932F)
Table White player Black player
.
Scherer H.
1:0
Henrich D.
.
Linder P.
1:0
Matzat A.
.
Feldheim J.
1:0
Kienitz A.
.
Keuchen M.
0.5:0.5
Von Auer U.
.
Martin P.
0.5:0.5
van gen Hassend M.
.
Schaefer A.
0.5:0.5
Schroeter H.
.
Wortmann K.
1:0
Fenner M.
.
Czech L.
0.5:0.5
Maier A.
.
Hirschinger T.
0:1
Schaffert W.
.
Lassahn H.
0:1
Stanescu C.
.
Sebastian M.
1:0
Bruening W.
.
Fehrmann G.
0:1
Kolthoff S.
.
Wesnigk K.
1:0
Belz F.
.
Kupfer M.
0.5:0.5
Ottway C.
.
Spruenken D.
0.5:0.5
Motzer H.
.
Cichy M.
0.5:0.5
Naegele H.
.
Schwarz H.
1:0
Ritter U.
.
Lenz J.
0.5:0.5
Hund G.
.
Denk J.
1:0
Schmitz M.
.
Kraus W.
0:1
Laehnwitz A.
.
Litfin B.
0.5:0.5
Kuhn A.
.
Heunemann D.
1:0
Kioschies J.
.
Heuser P.
0:1
Wolff P.
.
Eschle H.
0.5:0.5
Vrabac B.
.
Dankesreiter A.
0.5:0.5
Steinmetz A.
.
Phillipp J.
0:1
Duerr H.

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Schaffert Walter 2110F
Scherer Holger 2096F
Henrich David 2095F
Hund Gerhard 2092F
Heuser Philip, Dr. 2090F
Kupfer Michael, Dr. 2080F
Wortmann Klaus Peter 2075F
Kolthoff Siegmund 2074F
Kienitz Andre 2073F
Schroeter Harald 2072F
Czech Ludwig 2063F
Von Auer Ulrich 2062F
Wille Thomas 2061F
Matzat Andre 2060F
Stanescu Christian 2060F
Martin Peter 2052F
Feldheim Jonas 2051F
Keuchen Michael 2048F
Heunemann Dieter, Dr. 2046F
Laehnwitz Alexander 2041F
Hirschinger Thomas 2040F
Maier Armin 2026F
Fehrmann Gregor 2010F
Denk Juergen 2007F
van gen Hassend Max 2006F
Cichy Michael, Dr. 2004F
Schaefer Annabelle 2000F
Kioschies Johann 1997F
Lassahn Holger 1996F
Motzer Heinrich 1993F
Steinmetz Andreas 1987F
Fenner Martin 1985F
Belz Frank-Martin, Dr. 1981F
Lenz Jonas 1974F
Schwarz Hans 1973F
Kuhn Andreas 1970F
Stanislowski Detlev 1956F
Sebastian Michael 1953F
Dankesreiter Arne 1950F
Ottway Christopher 1950F
Wolff Peter 1950F
Vrabac Branko 1942F
Kraus Werner 1940F
Phillipp Jan 1936F
Ritter Uwe 1936F
Duerr Hanno 1932F
Spruenken Dirk 1930F
Schmitz Martin 1927F
Naegele Hans-Juergen 1917F
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz 1915F
Bruening Wolfgang 1914F
Litfin Boris 1906F
Eschle Hubert 1905F
Linder Peter 0

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Export

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.