Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64
2014-09-27
2014-09-30
Russia
Surgut

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Banlock Benjamin Didier 6.0
2. Kulagin Vitali 5.0
3. Vorobiov Nikolai 5.0
4. Tagirov Izmir 4.5
5. Sedenko Anatoly 4.5
6. Kondakov Sergei 4.5
7. Chuvak Alexander 4.0
8. Efremov Valery 4.0
9. Salimullin Stanislav 4.0
10. Voskresenskaya Marta 3.5
11. Emets Evgeni 3.5
12. Korotchenko Vladimir 3.5
13. Mishagin Evgeniy 3.5
14. Barieva Rumij 3.5
15. Krupin Vladislav 3.5
16. Tatekhin Yuri 3.0
17. Barieva Rozalia 2.5
18. Levkin Ivan 2.5
19. Ivanova Juliyu 2.5
20. Kidamov Anatolii 1.5
21. Ibragimov Zukhrab 0.5
22. Bulgadarova Elizaveta 0.0

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei K. (2080F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Vitali K. (0)
Nikolai V. (1963F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Didier B. B. (2068F)
Valery E. (1777F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander C. (0)
Stanislav S. (1928F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Marta V. (1734F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Izmir T. (0)
Evgeniy M. (1682F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Anatolii K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rumij B. (1775F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Elizaveta B. (0)
Vladislav K. (1794F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Rozalia B. (1636F)
Yuri T. (1810F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Anatoly S. (2010F)
Ivan L. (1805F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Evgeni E. (1893F)
Juliyu I. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Vladimir K. (1745F)
Table White player Black player
.
Kondakov S.
0:1
Kulagin V.
.
Vorobiov N.
0.5:0.5
Banlock B.
.
Efremov V.
0.5:0.5
Chuvak A.
.
Salimullin S.
1:0 BYE
.
Voskresenskaya M.
0:1
Tagirov I.
.
Mishagin E.
1:0
Kidamov A.
.
Barieva R.
1:0
Bulgadarova E.
.
Krupin V.
1:0
Barieva R.
.
Tatekhin Y.
0:1
Sedenko A.
.
Levkin I.
0:1
Emets E.
.
Ivanova J.
0:1
Korotchenko V.

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kondakov Sergei 2080F
Banlock Benjamin Didier 2068F
Sedenko Anatoly 2010F
Vorobiov Nikolai 1963F
Ibragimov Zukhrab 1933F
Salimullin Stanislav 1928F
Emets Evgeni 1893F
Tatekhin Yuri 1810F
Levkin Ivan 1805F
Krupin Vladislav 1794F
Efremov Valery 1777F
Barieva Rumij 1775F
Korotchenko Vladimir 1745F
Voskresenskaya Marta 1734F
Mishagin Evgeniy 1682F
Barieva Rozalia 1636F
Bulgadarova Elizaveta 0
Chuvak Alexander 0
Ivanova Juliyu 0
Kidamov Anatolii 0
Kulagin Vitali 0
Tagirov Izmir 0

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Export

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.