1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014
2014-10-09
2014-10-19
Slovenia
Celje

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Martinovic Sasa 8.5
2. Bratkovic Jakob 8.0
3. Breznik Kristijan 7.5
4. Podkriznik Gregor 7.0
5. Brinovec David 6.5
6. Bratkovic Sham 6.5
7. Cretnik Urban 6.0
8. Tomazini Aljosa 6.0
9. Hocevar Maja 6.0
10. Smon Gregor 6.0
11. Tomazini Zan 5.5
12. Horvath Tamas 5.5
13. Osmanbegovic Suad 5.5
14. Kodric Tilen 5.5
15. Plahuta Darko 5.5
16. Kodela Matjaz 5.5
17. Krivec Sandi 5.0
18. Stucl Bozo 5.0
19. Zorko Joze 5.0
20. Brinovec Franc St. 5.0
21. Rajkovic Radisa 5.0
22. Spalir Jernej 5.0
23. Spacapan Simon 4.5
24. Kovac Mitja 4.5
25. Bombek Miha 4.0
26. Spalir Branko 4.0
27. Brinovec Dusan 4.0
28. Amon Nejc 4.0
29. Krcmar Aleksander 4.0
30. Coklin Marko 4.0
31. Flander Nejc 4.0
32. Novak Ksenija 3.5
33. Pesec Franc 3.5
34. Glavac Igor 3.5
35. Ramesa Davor 3.5
36. Nerat Ivan 3.5
37. Lazar Ales ml. 3.5
38. Cmor Nino 3.5
39. Topic Jelena 3.5
40. Doric Darko 3.5
41. Mackovsek Zeljko 3.0
42. Gorsek Gregor 3.0
43. Ivanec Dezider 3.0
44. Zelcic Robert 3.0
45. Grilc Mojca 2.5
46. Cetina Klemen 2.5
47. Cosic Marin 2.5
48. Tomitz Hermann 2.5
49. Mazej Jernej 2.5
50. Rogic Davor 2.5
51. Slomsek Zoran 2.0
52. Svensek Marjan 2.0
53. Brinovec Franci Ml. 2.0
54. Brusnjak Saso 2.0
55. Grilc Andrej 2.0
56. Riegler Primoz 2.0
57. Lasic Luka 2.0
58. Havas Janko 2.0
59. Gazvoda Franc 1.5
60. Studnicka Tomo 1.5
61. Zoric Darko 1.5
62. Hari Bogdan 1.5
63. Gabor Matija 1.5
64. Kristan Drago 1.5
65. Gerencer Jozef 1.5
66. Sorcnik Franc 1.5
67. Mitrovic Boris 1.5
68. Vrban Rok 1.5
69. Povse Martin 1.0
70. Vidic Branko 1.0
71. Horvath Adam 1.0
72. Gruskovnjak Joze 1.0
73. Repas Jernej 1.0
74. Radosavljevic Robi 1.0
75. Pavlic Petra 1.0
76. Vida Jeno 1.0
77. Krnjovsek Andrej 1.0
78. Gorsek Milan 1.0
79. Zorko Zoja 0.5
80. Milovanovic Srecko 0.5
81. Kos Igor 0.5
82. Kroselj Lucija 0.0
83. Mitrovic Milan 0.0
84. Cernjak Ambroz 0.0
85. Cvirn Ludvik 0.0
86. Nerat Grega 0.0
87. Sorcnik Klemen 0.0
88. Amon Jan 0.0
89. Prislan Tine 0.0
90. Pukl Daniel 0.0

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakob B. (1986F) 7.0 1:0 3.5 Ksenija N. (2078F)
Urban C. (2105F) 5.0 1:0 2.0 Luka L. (2238F)
Aleksander K. (1723F) 3.0 1:0 5.0 Joze Z. (2133F)
Kristijan B. (2158F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nejc A. (2006F)
Gregor P. (2353F) 6.0 1:0 2.5 Klemen C. (2166F)
Simon S. (1976F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Zeljko M. (1776F)
Darko D. (2487F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Dezider I. (2137F)
Saso B. (2086F) 1.0 1:0 0 Daniel P. (2056F)
Drago K. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Matjaz K. (2001F)
Bozo S. (2265F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Sham B. (2105F)
Franc P. (2140F) 2.5 1:0 5.5 Tilen K. (1998F)
Davor R. (2555F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Suad O. (2256F)
David B. (1930F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Maja H. (1944F)
St. B. F. (2077F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 0 Igor K. (2002F)
Dusan B. (2168F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Marko C. (2202F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mitja K. (2139F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Janko H. (2165F)
ml. L. A. (2305F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marin C. (2296F)
Matija G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nejc F. (2009F)
Jernej S. (2370F) 5.0 0:1 0.5 Boris M. (2163F)
Branko S. (2109F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Andrej G. (2102F)
Andrej K. (1977F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mojca G. (1912F)
Tamas H. (2381F) 5.5 0:1 7.5 Sasa M. (2529F)
Jozef G. (2009F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Radisa R. (2068F)
Branko V. (2021F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gregor G. (2143F)
Darko P. (1985F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Marjan S. (1997F)
Robert Z. (2548F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Zan T. (2346F)
Franc G. (2029F) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Aljosa T. (2307F)
Jelena T. (1933F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Gregor S. (2034F)
Igor G. (1867F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Ambroz C. (1697F)
Martin P. (2081F) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Sandi K. (2159F)
Table White player Black player
.
Bratkovic J.
1:0
Novak K.
.
Cretnik U.
1:0
Lasic L.
.
Krcmar A.
1:0
Zorko J.
.
Breznik K.
0.5:0.5
Amon N.
.
Podkriznik G.
1:0
Cetina K.
.
Spacapan S.
0.5:0.5
Mackovsek Z.
.
Doric D.
1:0
Ivanec D.
.
Brusnjak S.
1:0
Pukl D.
.
Kristan D.
0.5:0.5
Kodela M.
.
Stucl B.
0.5:0.5
Bratkovic S.
.
Pesec F.
1:0
Kodric T.
.
Rogic D.
0.5:0.5
Osmanbegovic S.
.
Brinovec D.
1:0
Hocevar M.
.
Brinovec F.
0.5:0.5
Kos I.
.
Brinovec D.
0.5:0.5
Coklin M.
.
Kovac M.
0.5:0.5
Havas J.
.
Lazar A.
1:0
Cosic M.
.
Gabor M.
0.5:0.5
Flander N.
.
Spalir J.
0:1
Mitrovic B.
.
Spalir B.
0.5:0.5
Grilc A.
.
Krnjovsek A.
0.5:0.5
Grilc M.
.
Horvath T.
0:1
Martinovic S.
.
Gerencer J.
0.5:0.5
Rajkovic R.
.
Vidic B.
0.5:0.5
Gorsek G.
.
Plahuta D.
0.5:0.5
Svensek M.
.
Zelcic R.
0.5:0.5
Tomazini Z.
.
Gazvoda F.
0:1
Tomazini A.
.
Topic J.
0:1
Smon G.
.
Glavac I.
1:0
Cernjak A.
.
Povse M.
0:1
Krivec S.

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rogic Davor 2555F
Zelcic Robert 2548F
Horvath Adam 2539F
Martinovic Sasa 2529F
Doric Darko 2487F
Horvath Tamas 2381F
Spalir Jernej 2370F
Podkriznik Gregor 2353F
Tomazini Zan 2346F
Ramesa Davor 2314F
Tomazini Aljosa 2307F
Lazar Ales ml. 2305F
Cosic Marin 2296F
Riegler Primoz 2290F
Stucl Bozo 2265F
Osmanbegovic Suad 2256F
Lasic Luka 2238F
Coklin Marko 2202F
Brinovec Dusan 2168F
Cetina Klemen 2166F
Havas Janko 2165F
Mitrovic Boris 2163F
Krivec Sandi 2159F
Breznik Kristijan 2158F
Gorsek Gregor 2143F
Pesec Franc 2140F
Kovac Mitja 2139F
Ivanec Dezider 2137F
Zorko Joze 2133F
Vrban Rok 2124F
Mazej Jernej 2121F
Spalir Branko 2109F
Bratkovic Sham 2105F
Cretnik Urban 2105F
Brinovec Franci Ml. 2103F
Grilc Andrej 2102F
Brusnjak Saso 2086F
Povse Martin 2081F
Tomitz Hermann 2079F
Novak Ksenija 2078F
Brinovec Franc St. 2077F
Rajkovic Radisa 2068F
Pukl Daniel 2056F
Sorcnik Franc 2049F
Sorcnik Klemen 2041F
Smon Gregor 2034F
Gazvoda Franc 2029F
Radosavljevic Robi 2028F
Hari Bogdan 2025F
Nerat Ivan 2021F
Vidic Branko 2021F
Mitrovic Milan 2019F
Flander Nejc 2009F
Gerencer Jozef 2009F
Amon Nejc 2006F
Kos Igor 2002F
Kodela Matjaz 2001F
Kodric Tilen 1998F
Svensek Marjan 1997F
Cmor Nino 1988F
Bratkovic Jakob 1986F
Plahuta Darko 1985F
Prislan Tine 1978F
Krnjovsek Andrej 1977F
Spacapan Simon 1976F
Hocevar Maja 1944F
Topic Jelena 1933F
Brinovec David 1930F
Milovanovic Srecko 1914F
Grilc Mojca 1912F
Vida Jeno 1880F
Bombek Miha 1871F
Glavac Igor 1867F
Zorko Zoja 1785F
Mackovsek Zeljko 1776F
Zoric Darko 1761F
Pavlic Petra 1747F
Krcmar Aleksander 1723F
Cernjak Ambroz 1697F
Kroselj Lucija 1583F
Amon Jan 1270F
Cvirn Ludvik 0
Gabor Matija 0
Gorsek Milan 0
Gruskovnjak Joze 0
Kristan Drago 0
Nerat Grega 0
Repas Jernej 0
Slomsek Zoran 0
Studnicka Tomo 0

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Export

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.