1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. clanska liga zahod 2014
2014-10-03
2014-10-26
Slovenia
Ljubljana

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Jelen Igor
8.5
2.
Rozic Samo
7.0
3.
Bratovic Blaz
7.0
4.
Hiti Domen
7.0
5.
Ivanovic Andrej
6.5
6.
Piskur Mitja
6.0
7.
Pazlar Marko
6.0
8.
Jeraj Zlatko
6.0
9.
Bulic Josip
6.0
10.
Hasanagic Anel
5.5
11.
Janzelj Tim
5.5
12.
Vidic Miha
5.5
13.
Znidarcic Andrej
5.5
14.
Matijevic Filip
5.5
15.
Furlan Miha
5.0
16.
Brcar Ales
5.0
17.
Opara Jan
5.0
18.
Zvan Ziga
5.0
19.
Belamaric Goran
5.0
20.
Petek Primoz
4.5
21.
Djuric Petar
4.5
22.
Janzelj Lara
4.5
23.
Orehek Spela
4.5
24.
Kosmac Blaz
4.0
25.
Plaskan Jure
4.0
26.
Vrcon Damijan
4.0
27.
Skok Joze
4.0
28.
Veber Bojan
4.0
29.
Logar Metod
4.0
30.
Marinsek Tomaz
4.0
31.
Hasanagic Alim
4.0
32.
Petek Peter
3.5
33.
Marinc Damir
3.5
34.
Pregarac Valter
3.5
35.
Turek Lan Timotej
3.5
36.
Kerma Simon
3.5
37.
Semrl Marjan
3.5
38.
Mencinger Vojko
3.0
39.
Cibej Marjan
3.0
40.
Sirnik Bostjan
3.0
41.
Drnovsek Gal
3.0
42.
Mestek Igor
3.0
43.
Petrovic Nejc
3.0
44.
Kejzar Petra
3.0
45.
Potocnik Primoz
3.0
46.
Kozamernik Janez
2.5
47.
Kersic Matej
2.5
48.
Podvrsnik Marko
2.5
49.
Bulatovic Milorad
2.5
50.
Rozic Adrijan
2.5
51.
Rodman Franc
2.5
52.
Zeleznik Alojz
2.5
53.
Zupec Jan
2.5
54.
Jusufi Skender
2.5
55.
Suc Timothy
2.0
56.
Rozman Mitja
2.0
57.
Grabovac Rajko
2.0
58.
Kolaric Spela
2.0
59.
Ciglic Boris
2.0
60.
Kovacic Peter
2.0
61.
Osolin Bojan
2.0
62.
Susnik Matej
2.0
63.
Bogdanovski Vlatko
2.0
64.
Bratko Ivan
1.5
65.
Ivetic Saso
1.5
66.
Jansa Andrej
1.5
67.
Podkoritnik Stanko
1.5
68.
Drinovec Ales
1.5
69.
Groselj Petra
1.0
70.
Stevanic David
1.0
71.
Ravnik Franc
1.0
72.
Ristov Tase
1.0
73.
Ofak Marko
1.0
74.
Osolin Bogdan
1.0
75.
Acimovic Dejan
1.0
76.
Golubovic Boris
1.0
77.
Brcar Andrej
0.5
78.
Pavlin Ivan
0.5
79.
Franca Veronika
0.5
80.
Brcar Matej
0.5
81.
Jeran Bostjan
0.5
82.
Maslesa Branko
0.5
83.
Slibar Matjaz
0.5
84.
Engelman Tomaz
0.5
85.
Blazeka Matej
0.5
86.
Vospernik Andrej
0.5
87.
Karnar Marijan
0.5
88.
Urh Zala
0.0
89.
Znidaric Anze
0.0
90.
Ivanusa Blaz
0.0
91.
Galle Leopold
0.0
92.
Cirkvencic Franci
0.0
93.
Jaksa Cvetko
0.0
94.
Savli Marko
0.0
95.
Krzisnik Jure
0.0
96.
Nadvesnik Vilma
0.0
97.
Zupec Nejc
0.0


1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tim J. (2271) 5.5 0:1 2.0 Gal D. (2222)
Adrijan R. (2086) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Blaz K. (2204)
Nejc Z. (1871) 0 0:1 2.0 Petra K. (1957)
Miha V. (2108) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Skender J. (0)
Goran B. (2232) 5.0 0:1 3.5 Petar D. (2050)
Bojan V. (2090) 4.0 0:1 0.0 Tase R. (1863)
Miha F. (2340) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jure P. (2203)
Ales B. (2071) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Marjan S. (2113)
Primoz P. (2146) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Joze S. (2016)
Damijan V. (2225) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Janez K. (2168)
Simon K. (2117) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Boris C. (2086)
Vlatko B. (2428) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Vojko M. (2397)
Zlatko J. (2045) 5.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Stanko P. (2065)
Alim H. (2171) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor M. (2180)
Franc R. (2145) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Damir M. (2044)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ziga Z. (2269) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Domen H. (2161)
Metod L. (2030) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lara J. (1920)
Matej B. (2311) 0.5 0:1 7.5 Igor J. (2385)
Spela O. (2024) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Tomaz M. (2162)
Timotej T. L. (1940) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Jan O. (1879)
Bojan O. (2150) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Mitja P. (2286)
Blaz B. (2294) 6.0 1:0 3.0 Bostjan S. (2254)
Primoz P. (2083) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Filip M. (2175)
Nejc P. (1950) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Andrej I. (2090)
Spela K. (2105) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anel H. (2197)
Rajko G. (1840) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Marko P. (2056)
Saso I. (1984) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alojz Z. (2171)
Matej K. (2207) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Valter P. (2154)
Milorad B. (1911) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Josip B. (2215)
Tomaz E. (1865) 0.5 0:1 4.5 Andrej Z. (2137)
Table White player Black player
.
Janzelj T.
0:1
Drnovsek G.
.
Rozic A.
0:1
Kosmac B.
.
Zupec N.
0:1
Kejzar P.
.
Vidic M.
1:0
Jusufi S.
.
Belamaric G.
0:1
Djuric P.
.
Veber B.
0:1
Ristov T.
.
Furlan M.
1:0
Plaskan J.
.
Brcar A.
0.5:0.5
Semrl M.
.
Potocnik P.
0.5:0.5
Skok J.
.
Vrcon D.
1:0
Kozamernik J.
.
Kerma S.
1:0
Ciglic B.
.
Bogdanovski V.
1:0
Mencinger V.
.
Jeraj Z.
0.5:0.5
Podkoritnik S.
.
Hasanagic A.
1:0
Mestek I.
.
Rodman F.
0:1
Marinc D.
.
Zvan Z.
0.5:0.5
Hiti D.
.
Logar M.
0.5:0.5
Janzelj L.
.
Blazeka M.
0:1
Jelen I.
.
Orehek S.
0.5:0.5
Marinsek T.
.
Turek L.
0:1
Opara J.
.
Osolin B.
0:1
Piskur M.
.
Bratovic B.
1:0
Sirnik B.
.
Petek P.
0.5:0.5
Matijevic F.
.
Petrovic N.
0.5:0.5
Ivanovic A.
.
Kolaric S.
0.5:0.5
Hasanagic A.
.
Grabovac R.
0:1
Pazlar M.
.
Ivetic S.
0.5:0.5
Zeleznik A.
.
Kersic M.
0.5:0.5
Pregarac V.
.
Bulatovic M.
0:1
Bulic J.
.
Engelman T.
0:1
Znidarcic A.

1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bogdanovski Vlatko
2428F
Golubovic Boris
2408F
Mencinger Vojko
2397F
Jelen Igor
2385F
Furlan Miha
2340F
Blazeka Matej
2311F
Bratovic Blaz
2294F
Piskur Mitja
2286F
Janzelj Tim
2271F
Zvan Ziga
2269F
Sirnik Bostjan
2254F
Belamaric Goran
2232F
Karnar Marijan
2225F
Vrcon Damijan
2225F
Drnovsek Gal
2222F
Bulic Josip
2215F
Kersic Matej
2207F
Maslesa Branko
2206F
Bratko Ivan
2205F
Kosmac Blaz
2204F
Plaskan Jure
2203F
Hasanagic Anel
2197F
Jeran Bostjan
2191F
Podvrsnik Marko
2187F
Slibar Matjaz
2185F
Mestek Igor
2180F
Kovacic Peter
2175F
Matijevic Filip
2175F
Hasanagic Alim
2171F
Zeleznik Alojz
2171F
Kozamernik Janez
2168F
Marinsek Tomaz
2162F
Hiti Domen
2161F
Rozic Samo
2161F
Pregarac Valter
2154F
Petek Peter
2152F
Osolin Bojan
2150F
Potocnik Primoz
2146F
Rodman Franc
2145F
Cirkvencic Franci
2139F
Znidarcic Andrej
2137F
Kerma Simon
2117F
Suc Timothy
2117F
Semrl Marjan
2113F
Vidic Miha
2108F
Kolaric Spela
2105F
Groselj Petra
2101F
Rozman Mitja
2101F
Osolin Bogdan
2100F
Drinovec Ales
2098F
Ivanovic Andrej
2090F
Veber Bojan
2090F
Ciglic Boris
2086F
Rozic Adrijan
2086F
Petek Primoz
2083F
Ivanusa Blaz
2078F
Brcar Ales
2071F
Podkoritnik Stanko
2065F
Pazlar Marko
2056F
Djuric Petar
2050F
Susnik Matej
2048F
Vospernik Andrej
2046F
Jeraj Zlatko
2045F
Marinc Damir
2044F
Brcar Andrej
2041F
Logar Metod
2030F
Ofak Marko
2030F
Znidaric Anze
2029F
Orehek Spela
2024F
Skok Joze
2016F
Franca Veronika
2006F
Galle Leopold
2004F
Jansa Andrej
1999F
Zupec Jan
1995F
Ivetic Saso
1984F
Jaksa Cvetko
1972F
Kejzar Petra
1957F
Petrovic Nejc
1950F
Turek Lan Timotej
1940F
Ravnik Franc
1933F
Janzelj Lara
1920F
Bulatovic Milorad
1911F
Nadvesnik Vilma
1900F
Pavlin Ivan
1895F
Krzisnik Jure
1894F
Opara Jan
1879F
Zupec Nejc
1871F
Engelman Tomaz
1865F
Ristov Tase
1863F
Stevanic David
1858F
Acimovic Dejan
1848F
Grabovac Rajko
1840F
Urh Zala
1730F
Brcar Matej
1692F
Savli Marko
1663F
Cibej Marjan
0
Jusufi Skender
0

1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Export

1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. clanska liga zahod 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.