24th European Boys-10 Ch

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th European Boys-10 Ch
2014-10-19
2014-10-28
Georgia
Batumi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th European Boys-10 Ch

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-28
Position Name Score
1.
Kacharava Nikolozi
7.5
2.
Gharibyan Mamikon
7.5
3.
Uzumcu Ahmet Utku
7.5
4.
Stoyanov Tsvetan
7.0
5.
Pogosyan Stefan
6.5
6.
Trifan Andrei Ioan
6.5
7.
Ozenir Ekin Baris
6.5
8.
Skatchkov Valery
6.5
9.
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
6.5
10.
Minko Dmitry
6.5
11.
Mustafayev Farid
6.5
12.
Tsoi Dmitry
6.5
13.
Indriunas Matas
6.0
14.
Kirillov Dmitry
6.0
15.
Antonica Dragos-Andrei
6.0
16.
Manafov Vugar
6.0
17.
Ahmadzada Ahmad
6.0
18.
Bjerre Jonas Buhl
6.0
19.
Privalov Igor
6.0
20.
Kataev Aleksandr
6.0
21.
Baum Jonasz
6.0
22.
Mitev Valentin
6.0
23.
Ognean Mihnea-Ionut
5.5
24.
Temiz Eren
5.5
25.
Suleymanli Aydin
5.5
26.
Ceres Dragos
5.5
27.
Budisavljevic Luka
5.5
28.
Mursalli Matin
5.5
29.
Oglaza Oskar
5.5
30.
Dardha Daniel
5.5
31.
Musyuk Lior
5.5
32.
Petkov Momchil
5.5
33.
Tsvetkov Andrey
5.5
34.
Misiuk Ernest
5.5
35.
Eynullayev Altay
5.5
36.
Ghazaryan Raffi
5.0
37.
Sargsyan Sargis Vach.
5.0
38.
Chiriac Daniel
5.0
39.
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
5.0
40.
Subelj Jan
5.0
41.
Loladze Andria
5.0
42.
Karacsonyi Gellert
5.0
43.
Bettalli Francesco
5.0
44.
Van Dael Siem
5.0
45.
Czernek Tymon
5.0
46.
Gucaga Augustas
5.0
47.
Solomon Asif
5.0
48.
Kevlishvili Nika
5.0
49.
Babazada Khazar
5.0
50.
Abelakiotis Stavros
5.0
51.
Stolyarsky Yegor
5.0
52.
Dobrikov Marco
5.0
53.
Muradyan Robert
5.0
54.
Tskipurishvili Daviti
5.0
55.
Vardanyan Aram
5.0
56.
Eynullayev Atilla
5.0
57.
Mitran Anthony Cristian
4.5
58.
Horobrijs Daniils
4.5
59.
Tsaruk Maksim
4.5
60.
Adamia Jaba
4.5
61.
Hakobyan Eduard
4.5
62.
Yaganov Alikhan
4.5
63.
Atakishiyev Elmar
4.5
64.
Belkov Nikolay
4.5
65.
Akhmetshin Alexander
4.5
66.
Feyziyev Mirmusa
4.5
67.
Ochedzan Tymon
4.5
68.
Kochavi Ori
4.5
69.
Dolgun Can
4.0
70.
Panfilii Laurentiu
4.0
71.
Aliyev Sanan
4.0
72.
Grigoryan Gor M.
4.0
73.
Salamov Matin
4.0
74.
Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar
4.0
75.
Qalichava Akaki
4.0
76.
Musayev Murad
4.0
77.
Fatalizade Nijat
4.0
78.
Lominadze Giorgi
4.0
79.
Sibashvili Davit
4.0
80.
Paleri Adithya P
4.0
81.
Vainerchuk Barys
4.0
82.
Dalbashvili Levani
4.0
83.
Dudin Gleb
4.0
84.
Lovric Dino
4.0
85.
Povilaitis Tomas
4.0
86.
Morgunov Marc
4.0
87.
Svetic Matija
3.5
88.
Gnojek Petr
3.5
89.
Sosovicka Jakub
3.5
90.
Skurniak Szymon
3.5
91.
Ahmadli Hasan
3.5
92.
Portokalski Yordan
3.5
93.
Wartiovaara Oliver
3.5
94.
Andrijashkin Deniss
3.5
95.
Verma Aditya
3.5
96.
Khatashvili Giorgi
3.5
97.
Rosol Alexander
3.5
98.
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
3.5
99.
Stsiapnou Mikita
3.5
100.
Aslanov Samad
3.0
101.
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
3.0
102.
Kavkasidze Ilia
3.0
103.
Kutchoukov Daniel
3.0
104.
Bilych Olexiy
3.0
105.
Lomsadze Saba
3.0
106.
Gurbanov Ismayil
3.0
107.
Naqopia Giorgi
3.0
108.
Asgarov Nihad
3.0
109.
Lamblin Alexandre
3.0
110.
Svanidze Guram
2.5
111.
Gurjidze Luka
2.5
112.
Kristoferitsch Daniel
2.0
113.
Tkhilashvili Saba
2.0
114.
Novosel Lovro
2.0
115.
Leonovs Jegors
2.0
116.
Dvalishvili Akaki
2.0
117.
Yusupov Mark
2.0
118.
Cordey Colin
1.0
119.
Yushko Igor
1.0
120.
Karimov Rauf
1.0
121.
Mamuladze Nodar
0.5


24th European Boys-10 Ch

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mamikon G. (1902) 7.5 0:1 6.5 Nikolozi K. (1814)
Tsvetan S. (1967) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vugar M. (1834)
Farid M. (1787) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Baris O. E. (1921)
Dmitry T. (2034) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Utku U. A. (1932)
Ioan T. A. (1748) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Andrey T. (1875)
Dmitry M. (1874) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Oskar O. (1849)
Stefan P. (1898) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Matin M. (1632)
Dragos-Andrei A. (1732) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Antonio G. E. P. (1999)
Ahmad A. (1777) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Buhl B. J. (2158)
Valentin M. (1929) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Augustas G. (1599)
Matas I. (1710) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Raffi G. (0)
Dmitry K. (1700) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vach. S. S. (0)
Mihnea-Ionut O. (1954) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Valery S. (1792)
Aydin S. (1810) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jaba A. (0)
Dragos C. (1677) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Igor P. (1963)
Daniel D. (1692) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Daniils H. (1601)
Lior M. (1540) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Sanan A. (1662)
Momchil P. (1447) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Altay E. (1714)
Ernest M. (1639) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Cristian M. A. (1697)
Aram V. (1432) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Luka B. (1898)
Atilla E. (1494) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jonasz B. (1778)
Daniel C. (1413) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksandr K. (1653)
Grigorii T. (1766) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Daviti T. (0)
Jan S. (1653) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Marco D. (1707)
Andria L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dino L. (1648)
Gellert K. (1864) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Giorgi L. (1396)
Francesco B. (1653) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dzhokhar S. (0)
Asif S. (1814) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Robert M. (1657)
Nika K. (1657) 4.0 1:0 4.0 P P. A. (1439)
Yegor S. (1586) 4.0 1:0 4.0 M. G. G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduard H. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mikita S. (1568)
Elmar A. (1668) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Eren T. (1485)
Nikolay B. (1790) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Murad M. (0)
Mirmusa F. (1582) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander A. (1753)
Akaki Q. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Stavros A. (1659)
Barys V. (1396) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Siem V. D. (1686)
Levani D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Olexiy B. (1566)
Tomas P. (1504) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tymon C. (1658)
Giorgi N. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Gleb D. (1514)
Can D. (1473) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniel K. (0)
Laurentiu P. (1455) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Mark Y. (0)
Davit S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Khazar B. (1585)
Matija S. (1362) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Maksim T. (1638)
Hasan A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aditya V. (1674)
Deniss A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Luka G. (0)
Jakub S. (1723) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ori K. (0)
Szymon S. (1380) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alikhan Y. (1596)
Aleksandr D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tymon O. (1439)
Alexander R. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Jegors L. (1352)
Giorgi K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Petr G. (1557)
Oliver W. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alexandre L. (1380)
Ilia K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Akaki D. (0)
Vinh N. T. D. (1319) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nijat F. (0)
Samad A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Marc M. (1838)
Lovro N. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Daniel K. (1559)
Saba T. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Matin S. (1478)
Guram S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yordan P. (1777)
Rauf K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Nihad A. (0)
Colin C. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ismayil G. (0)
Nodar M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Igor Y. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gharibyan M.
0:1
Kacharava N.
.
Stoyanov T.
1:0
Manafov V.
.
Mustafayev F.
0.5:0.5
Ozenir E.
.
Tsoi D.
0:1
Uzumcu A.
.
Trifan A.
1:0
Tsvetkov A.
.
Minko D.
1:0
Oglaza O.
.
Pogosyan S.
1:0
Mursalli M.
.
Antonica D.
0:1
Gines Esteo P.
.
Ahmadzada A.
0.5:0.5
Bjerre J.
.
Mitev V.
1:0
Gucaga A.
.
Indriunas M.
1:0
Ghazaryan R.
.
Kirillov D.
1:0
Sargsyan S.
.
Ognean M.
0:1
Skatchkov V.
.
Suleymanli A.
1:0
Adamia J.
.
Ceres D.
0:1
Privalov I.
.
Dardha D.
1:0
Horobrijs D.
.
Musyuk L.
1:0
Aliyev S.
.
Petkov M.
0.5:0.5
Eynullayev A.
.
Misiuk E.
1:0
Mitran A.
.
Vardanyan A.
0:1
Budisavljevic L.
.
Eynullayev A.
0:1
Baum J.
.
Chiriac D.
0:1
Kataev A.
.
Ter-Saakian G.
0.5:0.5
Tskipurishvili D.
.
Subelj J.
0.5:0.5
Dobrikov M.
.
Loladze A.
1:0
Lovric D.
.
Karacsonyi G.
1:0
Lominadze G.
.
Bettalli F.
1:0
Shaykhaliev D.
.
Solomon A.
0.5:0.5
Muradyan R.
.
Kevlishvili N.
1:0
Paleri A.
.
Stolyarsky Y.
1:0
Grigoryan G.
.
Hakobyan E.
1:0
Stsiapnou M.
.
Atakishiyev E.
0:1
Temiz E.
.
Belkov N.
1:0
Musayev M.
.
Feyziyev M.
0.5:0.5
Akhmetshin A.
.
Qalichava A.
0:1
Abelakiotis S.
.
Vainerchuk B.
0:1
Van Dael S.
.
Dalbashvili L.
1:0
Bilych O.
.
Povilaitis T.
0:1
Czernek T.
.
Naqopia G.
0.5:0.5
Dudin G.
.
Dolgun C.
1:0
Kutchoukov D.
.
Panfilii L.
1:0
Yusupov M.
.
Sibashvili D.
0:1
Babazada K.
.
Svetic M.
0:1
Tsaruk M.
.
Ahmadli H.
0.5:0.5
Verma A.
.
Andrijashkin D.
1:0
Gurjidze L.
.
Sosovicka J.
0:1
Kochavi O.
.
Skurniak S.
0:1
Yaganov A.
.
Domalchuk-Jonasson A.
0:1
Ochedzan T.
.
Rosol A.
1:0
Leonovs J.
.
Khatashvili G.
0.5:0.5
Gnojek P.
.
Wartiovaara O.
0.5:0.5
Lamblin A.
.
Kavkasidze I.
1:0
Dvalishvili A.
.
Nguyen T.
0:1
Fatalizade N.
.
Aslanov S.
0:1
Morgunov M.
.
Novosel L.
1:0
Kristoferitsch D.
.
Tkhilashvili S.
0:1
Salamov M.
.
Svanidze G.
0:1
Portokalski Y.
.
Karimov R.
0:1
Asgarov N.
.
Cordey C.
0:1
Gurbanov I.
.
Mamuladze N.
0.5:0.5
Yushko I.

24th European Boys-10 Ch

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bjerre Jonas Buhl
2158F
Tsoi Dmitry
2034F
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
1999F
Stoyanov Tsvetan
1967F
Privalov Igor
1963F
Ognean Mihnea-Ionut
1954F
Uzumcu Ahmet Utku
1932F
Mitev Valentin
1929F
Ozenir Ekin Baris
1921F
Gharibyan Mamikon
1902F
Budisavljevic Luka
1898F
Pogosyan Stefan
1898F
Tsvetkov Andrey
1875F
Minko Dmitry
1874F
Karacsonyi Gellert
1864F
Oglaza Oskar
1849F
Morgunov Marc
1838F
Manafov Vugar
1834F
Kacharava Nikolozi
1814F
Solomon Asif
1814F
Suleymanli Aydin
1810F
Skatchkov Valery
1792F
Belkov Nikolay
1790F
Mustafayev Farid
1787F
Baum Jonasz
1778F
Ahmadzada Ahmad
1777F
Portokalski Yordan
1777F
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
1766F
Akhmetshin Alexander
1753F
Trifan Andrei Ioan
1748F
Antonica Dragos-Andrei
1732F
Sosovicka Jakub
1723F
Eynullayev Altay
1714F
Indriunas Matas
1710F
Dobrikov Marco
1707F
Kirillov Dmitry
1700F
Mitran Anthony Cristian
1697F
Dardha Daniel
1692F
Van Dael Siem
1686F
Ceres Dragos
1677F
Verma Aditya
1674F
Atakishiyev Elmar
1668F
Aliyev Sanan
1662F
Abelakiotis Stavros
1659F
Czernek Tymon
1658F
Kevlishvili Nika
1657F
Muradyan Robert
1657F
Bettalli Francesco
1653F
Kataev Aleksandr
1653F
Subelj Jan
1653F
Lovric Dino
1648F
Misiuk Ernest
1639F
Tsaruk Maksim
1638F
Mursalli Matin
1632F
Horobrijs Daniils
1601F
Gucaga Augustas
1599F
Yaganov Alikhan
1596F
Stolyarsky Yegor
1586F
Babazada Khazar
1585F
Feyziyev Mirmusa
1582F
Stsiapnou Mikita
1568F
Bilych Olexiy
1566F
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1559F
Gnojek Petr
1557F
Musyuk Lior
1540F
Dudin Gleb
1514F
Povilaitis Tomas
1504F
Eynullayev Atilla
1494F
Temiz Eren
1485F
Salamov Matin
1478F
Dolgun Can
1473F
Panfilii Laurentiu
1455F
Petkov Momchil
1447F
Ochedzan Tymon
1439F
Paleri Adithya P
1439F
Vardanyan Aram
1432F
Chiriac Daniel
1413F
Lominadze Giorgi
1396F
Vainerchuk Barys
1396F
Lamblin Alexandre
1380F
Skurniak Szymon
1380F
Svetic Matija
1362F
Leonovs Jegors
1352F
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
1319F
Adamia Jaba
0
Ahmadli Hasan
0
Andrijashkin Deniss
0
Asgarov Nihad
0
Aslanov Samad
0
Cordey Colin
0
Dalbashvili Levani
0
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
0
Dvalishvili Akaki
0
Fatalizade Nijat
0
Ghazaryan Raffi
0
Grigoryan Gor M.
0
Gurbanov Ismayil
0
Gurjidze Luka
0
Hakobyan Eduard
0
Karimov Rauf
0
Kavkasidze Ilia
0
Khatashvili Giorgi
0
Kochavi Ori
0
Kutchoukov Daniel
0
Loladze Andria
0
Lomsadze Saba
0
Mamuladze Nodar
0
Musayev Murad
0
Naqopia Giorgi
0
Novosel Lovro
0
Qalichava Akaki
0
Rosol Alexander
0
Sargsyan Sargis Vach.
0
Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar
0
Sibashvili Davit
0
Svanidze Guram
0
Tkhilashvili Saba
0
Tskipurishvili Daviti
0
Wartiovaara Oliver
0
Yushko Igor
0
Yusupov Mark
0

24th European Boys-10 Ch

Export

24th European Boys-10 Ch

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th European Boys-10 Ch

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.