HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1
2014-10-19
2014-10-19
Hungary
Cities in GYMS Region

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-19
Position Name Score
1.
Kiraly Barnabas
1.0
2.
Kiss Jeno
1.0
3.
Wekszli Arpad
1.0
4.
Acs Gyorgy
1.0
5.
Hegedus Pal
1.0
6.
Lukacsi Zsolt
1.0
7.
Erky Tamas
1.0
8.
Somody Robert
1.0
9.
Erdei Lajos Jr.
1.0
10.
Banszegi Attila
1.0
11.
Posta Mate
1.0
12.
Fiam Jeno
1.0
13.
Bojnar Istvan
1.0
14.
Kiss Balazs
1.0
15.
Farkas Gyula
1.0
16.
Horvath Laszlo
1.0
17.
Farkas Milan
1.0
18.
Harangozo Tamas
1.0
19.
Nemeth Balint
1.0
20.
Nagy Tibor
1.0
21.
Horvath Tibor
1.0
22.
Zorkoczy Gyorgy
1.0
23.
Bodor Gergely
1.0
24.
Horvath Gabor
1.0
25.
Kurcsics Erika
0.5
26.
Nagy Ferenc
0.5
27.
Madar Benjamin Balint
0.5
28.
Koberl Sandor
0.5
29.
Markus Jozsef
0.5
30.
Nagy Istvan Miklos
0.5
31.
Zsubrits Abel
0.5
32.
Ballai Istvan
0.5
33.
Szalai Attila
0.5
34.
Pesti Mate
0.5
35.
Hadrik Csaba
0.5
36.
Rako Istvan
0.5
37.
Kallos Zsigmond
0.0
38.
Bereczki Erno
0.0
39.
Toth Laszlo
0.0
40.
Weber Laslo
0.0
41.
Kovacs Dezso
0.0
42.
Kurcsics Mate
0.0
43.
Fodor Simon
0.0
44.
Hecz Lajos
0.0
45.
Davidhazy Robert
0.0
46.
Major Balazs
0.0
47.
Petrecz Gyula
0.0
48.
Giczi Alexandra Laura
0.0
49.
Hercsel Peter
0.0
50.
Balogh Akos
0.0
51.
Szeles Zoltan Jr.
0.0
52.
Horvath Zsolt
0.0
53.
Horvath Laszlo
0.0
54.
Czinder Bence
0.0
55.
Bokrossy Bela
0.0
56.
Egyed Ferenc Dr.
0.0
57.
Nagy Istvan
0.0
58.
Nemeth Janos
0.0
59.
Barson Laszlo
0.0
60.
Balint Laszlo
0.0


HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabor H. (2017) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo B. (2016)
Gyorgy Z. (1967) 0 1:0 0 Istvan N. (1881)
Tibor N. (1775) 0 1:0 0 Bela B. (1633)
Balint N. (1560) 0 1:0 0 Bence C. (0)
Milan F. (1510) 0 1:0 0 Zsolt H. (0)
Laszlo H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo B. (1604)
Balazs K. (1944) 0 1:0 0 Balazs M. (1698)
Istvan B. (1684) 0 1:0 0 Robert D. (1668)
Mate P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Simon F. (0)
Jr. E. L. (1924) 0 1:0 0 Dezso K. (1904)
Pal H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Zsigmond K. (0)
Gyorgy A. (1768) 0 1:0 0 Jr. S. Z. (1580)
Barnabas K. (1278) 0 1:0 0 Laura G. A. (1453)
Csaba H. (1957) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Istvan R. (2049)
Attila S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sandor K. (1706)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Istvan B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Balint M. B. (1500)
Miklos N. I. (1651) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Erika K. (1835)
Jozsef M. (1760) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mate P. (1633)
Ferenc N. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Abel Z. (0)
Janos N. (1956) 0 0:1 0 Gergely B. (1834)
Dr. E. F. (1794) 0 0F:1F 0 Tibor H. (1741)
Laszlo H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Tamas H. (1613)
Akos B. (1649) 0 0:1 0 Arpad W. (1618)
Peter H. (1484) 0 0:1 0 Jeno K. (1478)
Gyula P. (1754) 0 0:1 0 Gyula F. (2184)
Lajos H. (1539) 0 0:1 0 Jeno F. (0)
Mate K. (1888) 0 0:1 0 Attila B. (2056)
Laslo W. (1878) 0 0:1 0 Robert S. (1958)
Laszlo T. (1752) 0 0:1 0 Tamas E. (1544)
Erno B. (1593) 0 0:1 0 Zsolt L. (1645)
Table White player Black player
.
Horvath G.
1:0
Barson L.
.
Zorkoczy G.
1:0
Nagy I.
.
Nagy T.
1:0
Bokrossy B.
.
Nemeth B.
1:0
Czinder B.
.
Farkas M.
1:0
Horvath Z.
.
Horvath L.
1:0
Balint L.
.
Kiss B.
1:0
Major B.
.
Bojnar I.
1:0
Davidhazy R.
.
Posta M.
1:0
Fodor S.
.
Erdei L.
1:0
Kovacs D.
.
Hegedus P.
1:0
Kallos Z.
.
Acs G.
1:0
Szeles Z.
.
Kiraly B.
1:0
Giczi A.
.
Hadrik C.
0.5:0.5
Rako I.
.
Szalai A.
0.5:0.5
Koberl S.
.
Ballai I.
0.5:0.5
Madar B.
.
Nagy I.
0.5:0.5
Kurcsics E.
.
Markus J.
0.5:0.5
Pesti M.
.
Nagy F.
0.5:0.5
Zsubrits A.
.
Nemeth J.
0:1
Bodor G.
.
Egyed F.
0F:1F
Horvath T.
.
Horvath L.
0:1
Harangozo T.
.
Balogh A.
0:1
Wekszli A.
.
Hercsel P.
0:1
Kiss J.
.
Petrecz G.
0:1
Farkas G.
.
Hecz L.
0:1
Fiam J.
.
Kurcsics M.
0:1
Banszegi A.
.
Weber L.
0:1
Somody R.
.
Toth L.
0:1
Erky T.
.
Bereczki E.
0:1
Lukacsi Z.

HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Farkas Gyula
2184F
Banszegi Attila
2056F
Rako Istvan
2049F
Horvath Gabor
2017F
Barson Laszlo
2016F
Zorkoczy Gyorgy
1967F
Somody Robert
1958F
Hadrik Csaba
1957F
Nemeth Janos
1956F
Kiss Balazs
1944F
Erdei Lajos Jr.
1924F
Kovacs Dezso
1904F
Kurcsics Mate
1888F
Nagy Istvan
1881F
Weber Laslo
1878F
Kurcsics Erika
1835F
Bodor Gergely
1834F
Egyed Ferenc Dr.
1794F
Nagy Tibor
1775F
Acs Gyorgy
1768F
Markus Jozsef
1760F
Petrecz Gyula
1754F
Toth Laszlo
1752F
Horvath Tibor
1741F
Koberl Sandor
1706F
Major Balazs
1698F
Bojnar Istvan
1684F
Davidhazy Robert
1668F
Nagy Istvan Miklos
1651F
Balogh Akos
1649F
Lukacsi Zsolt
1645F
Bokrossy Bela
1633F
Pesti Mate
1633F
Wekszli Arpad
1618F
Harangozo Tamas
1613F
Balint Laszlo
1604F
Bereczki Erno
1593F
Szeles Zoltan Jr.
1580F
Nemeth Balint
1560F
Erky Tamas
1544F
Hecz Lajos
1539F
Farkas Milan
1510F
Madar Benjamin Balint
1500F
Hercsel Peter
1484F
Kiss Jeno
1478F
Giczi Alexandra Laura
1453F
Kiraly Barnabas
1278F
Ballai Istvan
0
Czinder Bence
0
Fiam Jeno
0
Fodor Simon
0
Hegedus Pal
0
Horvath Laszlo
0
Horvath Laszlo
0
Horvath Zsolt
0
Kallos Zsigmond
0
Nagy Ferenc
0
Posta Mate
0
Szalai Attila
0
Zsubrits Abel
0

HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Export

HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. GYMS Region 1st Div. Round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.