HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5
2015-01-25
2015-01-25
Hungary
Hungary (East)

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Rank

Date of round : 2015-01-25
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Estrada Nieto Julian 1.5
2. Szabo Balazs 1.5
3. Schneider Veronika 1.5
4. Kaman Attila 1.5
5. Gal Jozsef Istvan 1.0
6. Meszaros Matyas 1.0
7. Uzonyi David 1.0
8. Kiss Jozsef 1.0
9. Toth Tamas 1.0
10. Papp Tamas 1.0
11. Piroska Istvan 1.0
12. Toth Janos 1.0
13. Istvanovszki Kalman 1.0
14. Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 1.0
15. Vamos Viktor 1.0
16. Kovacs Adrian 1.0
17. Csala Imre 1.0
18. Brandics Jozsef 1.0
19. Zakarias David 1.0
20. Papp Z. Csaba 1.0
21. Kopasz Robert 1.0
22. Kokeny Norbert Adrian 1.0
23. Frank Jozsef 1.0
24. Kovacs Istvan 1.0
25. Lakat Gyula 1.0
26. Toviskes Antal 1.0
27. Miklosi Attila 1.0
28. Marjanovic Annamaria 1.0
29. Vicsai Gabor 1.0
30. Sanchez Repullo Daniel 1.0
31. Urhegyi Marton 1.0
32. Turzo Attila 1.0
33. Krizsany Laszlo 1.0
34. Fodor Balazs 1.0
35. Bors Tamas 1.0
36. Feher Gyula 1.0
37. Nemeth Zoltan 1.0
38. Csendi Balazs 1.0
39. Pribelszky Bence 1.0
40. Kassay Krisztian 1.0
41. Okhotnik Vladimir 1.0
42. Bacso Gabor 1.0
43. Kaposztas Miklos 1.0
44. Czegledi Barna Jr. 1.0
45. Pesztericz Laszlo 1.0
46. Gyurkovics Miklos 1.0
47. Istvanovszki Martin 0.5
48. Magyar Otto 0.5
49. Mihalka Zsolt 0.5
50. Mate Gyula 0.5
51. Molnar Balazs 0.5
52. Mokcsay Robert 0.5
53. Kovacs Marton 0.5
54. Ballai Zsolt 0.5
55. Emodi Gyula 0.5
56. Jacso Adam 0.5
57. Eperjesi Laszlo Dr. 0.5
58. Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 0.5
59. Torok Sandor 0.5
60. Fodor Istvan 0.5
61. Egri Laszlo 0.5
62. Hegyesi Zoltan 0.5
63. Rat Dan-Ovidiu 0.5
64. Mate Laszlo 0.5
65. Bogdan Dan 0.5
66. Petrisor Adrian-Marian 0.5
67. Berebora Ferenc 0.5
68. Miszler Levente 0.5
69. Siklosi Zoltan 0.5
70. Varasdy Imre 0.5
71. Tubak Daniel 0.5
72. Herpai Jozsef 0.5
73. Nagy Daniel 0.5
74. Igaz Peter 0.5
75. Markos Adam 0.5
76. Repasi Zoltan Jr. 0.5
77. Erdos Boglarka 0.5
78. Vegh Endre 0.5
79. Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese 0.5
80. Szeberenyi Adam 0.5
81. Polyik Peter 0.5
82. Koczo Kristof 0.5
83. Bognar Csaba Dr. 0.5
84. Borda Lajos 0.5
85. Metaxasz Vaszilisz 0.5
86. Bernei Andras 0.5
87. Sinkovics Peter 0.5
88. Kun Gabor 0.5
89. Zentai Peter 0.5
90. Kassay Lilla 0.5
91. Suto Gabor 0.5
92. Vanczak Attila 0.5
93. Horvath Julia 0.5
94. Havasi Janos 0.5
95. Lovas Zsolt 0.0
96. Karikas Marianna 0.0
97. Nemeth Henrietta 0.0
98. Farago Sandor 0.0
99. Vanczak Tamas 0.0
100. Papp Levente 0.0
101. Zelena Tamas 0.0
102. Toth Levente 0.0
103. Kovacs Apollon 0.0
104. Fekete Agnes 0.0
105. Laszlo Laura 0.0
106. Balogh David 0.0
107. Fekete Albert 0.0
108. Ondok Laszlo Dr. 0.0
109. Tanacs Anna 0.0
110. Salanki Endre 0.0
111. Erdelyi Tamas Dr. 0.0
112. Soos Arpad 0.0
113. Valyi Blanka Borbala 0.0
114. Szilassi Abel 0.0
115. Bernath Robert 0.0
116. Papp Balazs 0.0
117. Szajbely Zsigmond 0.0
118. Csizmadia Laszlo 0.0
119. Fodre Sandor 0.0
120. Repasi Zoltan Sr. 0.0
121. Szollosi Laszlo 0.0
122. Pirisi Gabor 0.0
123. Boros Brigitta 0.0
124. Haszon David 0.0
125. Farkas Richard 0.0
126. Vucinic Gojko 0.0

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gojko V. (2331F) 0 0:1 0 Robert K. (2289F)
Attila T. (2320F) 0 1:0 0 Zsigmond S. (2219F)
David H. (2260F) 0 0:1 0 David Z. (2276F)
Kristof K. (2224F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jozsef H. (2215F)
Daniel S. R. (2238F) 0 1:0 0 Robert B. (2055F)
Annamaria M. (2247F) 0 1:0 0 Borbala V. B. (1883F)
Balazs S. (2277F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Endre V. (2274F)
Istvan G. J. (2376F) 0.0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (2187F)
Balazs M. (2185F) 0.5 0:1 0 Istvan K. (2170F)
Attila K. (2117F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Adam M. (2143F)
Antal T. (1992F) 0 1:0 0 Sandor F. (2113F)
David U. (2055F) 1.0 0:1 0 Jozsef F. (1978F)
Martin I. (2331F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor K. (2331F)
Veronika S. (2244F) 0.5 1:0 0 Sandor F. (2279F)
Matyas M. (2185F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (2292F)
Zsolt M. (2250F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Andras B. (2193F)
Emese T. K. (2079F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lajos B. (2110F)
Gyula L. (1810F) 0 1:0 0 Henrietta N. (1675F)
Gabor P. (2241F) 0 0:1 0.5 Julian E. N. (2311F)
Boglarka E. (2166F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marton K. (2164F)
Jr. R. Z. (2166F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Janos T. (2172F)
Sr. R. Z. (2082F) 0 0:1 0 Attila M. (2005F)
Peter I. (2067F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tamas T. (2062F)
Adrian K. N. (2086F) 0 1:0 0 Brigitta B. (0)
Laszlo C. (2349F) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo K. (2429F)
Csaba P. Z. (2246F) 0 1:0 0 Richard F. (2268F)
Daniel N. (2234F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. B. C. (2231F)
Balazs P. (2167F) 0 0:1 0 Marton U. (2070F)
Abel S. (2058F) 0 0:1 0 Gabor V. (2239F)
Daniel T. (2019F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter P. (2125F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Imre V. (2287F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Attila V. (2248F)
Jozsef B. (2249F) 0 1:0 0 Apollon K. (2108F)
Imre C. (2161F) 0 1:0 0 Levente T. (1985F)
Viktor V. (2190F) 0 1:0 0 Levente P. (2073F)
Davaademberel N. (2330F) 0 1:0 0 Tamas V. (1909F)
Levente M. (1794F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lilla K. (1933F)
Adrian-Marian P. (2391F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sandor T. (2242F)
Laszlo M. (2297F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. E. L. (2162F)
Zoltan H. (2215F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Janos H. (2152F)
Laszlo E. (2115F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Julia H. (2167F)
David B. (2090F) 0 0:1 0 Jr. C. B. (2077F)
Agnes F. (1741F) 0 0:1 0 Gabor B. (2114F)
Istvan F. (2341F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ferenc B. (2436F)
Jevgenyij B. (2245F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dan B. (2403F)
Adam J. (2225F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dan-Ovidiu R. (2288F)
Miklos G. (2153F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. O. L. (2180F)
Laszlo P. (2071F) 0 1:0 0 Albert F. (2271F)
Miklos K. (2134F) 0 1:0 0 Laura L. (1820F)
Vladimir O. (2435F) 0 1:0 0 Arpad S. (2375F)
Gabor S. (2183F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zoltan S. (2324F)
Krisztian K. (2033F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. E. T. (2128F)
Tamas Z. (1900F) 0 0:1 0 Adrian K. (2238F)
Bence P. (1940F) 0 1:0 0 Endre S. (2209F)
Balazs C. (1872F) 0 1:0 0 Anna T. (2029F)
Peter Z. (2256F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adam S. (2304F)
Zoltan N. (2310F) 0 1:0 1.0 Kalman I. (2291F)
Gyula F. (2339F) 0 1:0 1.0 Tamas P. (2166F)
Tamas B. (2281F) 0 1:0 0.5 Gyula E. (2196F)
Vaszilisz M. (2075F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Istvan P. (2119F)
Balazs F. (1896F) 0 1:0 1.0 Jozsef K. (1965F)
Table White player Black player
.
Vucinic G.
0:1
Kopasz R.
.
Turzo A.
1:0
Szajbely Z.
.
Haszon D.
0:1
Zakarias D.
.
Koczo K.
0.5:0.5
Herpai J.
.
Sanchez Repullo D.
1:0
Bernath R.
.
Marjanovic A.
1:0
Valyi B.
.
Szabo B.
0.5:0.5
Vegh E.
.
Gal J.
1:0
Szollosi L.
.
Molnar B.
0:1
Kovacs I.
.
Kaman A.
0.5:0.5
Markos A.
.
Toviskes A.
1:0
Fodre S.
.
Uzonyi D.
0:1
Frank J.
.
Istvanovszki M.
0.5:0.5
Kun G.
.
Schneider V.
1:0
Farago S.
.
Meszaros M.
0.5:0.5
Sinkovics P.
.
Mihalka Z.
0.5:0.5
Bernei A.
.
Tibenszkyne Kiss E.
0.5:0.5
Borda L.
.
Lakat G.
1:0
Nemeth H.
.
Pirisi G.
0:1
Estrada Nieto J.
.
Erdos B.
0.5:0.5
Kovacs M.
.
Repasi Z.
0.5:0.5
Toth J.
.
Repasi Z.
0:1
Miklosi A.
.
Igaz P.
0.5:0.5
Toth T.
.
Kokeny N.
1:0
Boros B.
.
Csizmadia L.
0:1
Krizsany L.
.
Papp Z. C.
1:0
Farkas R.
.
Nagy D.
0.5:0.5
Bognar C.
.
Papp B.
0:1
Urhegyi M.
.
Szilassi A.
0:1
Vicsai G.
.
Tubak D.
0.5:0.5
Polyik P.
.
Varasdy I.
0.5:0.5
Vanczak A.
.
Brandics J.
1:0
Kovacs A.
.
Csala I.
1:0
Toth L.
.
Vamos V.
1:0
Papp L.
.
Nomin-Erdene D.
1:0
Vanczak T.
.
Miszler L.
0.5:0.5
Kassay L.
.
Petrisor A.
0.5:0.5
Torok S.
.
Mate L.
0.5:0.5
Eperjesi L.
.
Hegyesi Z.
0.5:0.5
Havasi J.
.
Egri L.
0.5:0.5
Horvath J.
.
Balogh D.
0:1
Czegledi B.
.
Fekete A.
0:1
Bacso G.
.
Fodor I.
0.5:0.5
Berebora F.
.
Boguszlavszkij J.
0.5:0.5
Bogdan D.
.
Jacso A.
0.5:0.5
Rat D.
.
Gyurkovics M.
1:0
Ondok L.
.
Pesztericz L.
1:0
Fekete A.
.
Kaposztas M.
1:0
Laszlo L.
.
Okhotnik V.
1:0
Soos A.
.
Suto G.
0.5:0.5
Siklosi Z.
.
Kassay K.
1:0
Erdelyi T.
.
Zelena T.
0:1
Kovacs A.
.
Pribelszky B.
1:0
Salanki E.
.
Csendi B.
1:0
Tanacs A.
.
Zentai P.
0.5:0.5
Szeberenyi A.
.
Nemeth Z.
1:0
Istvanovszki K.
.
Feher G.
1:0
Papp T.
.
Bors T.
1:0
Emodi G.
.
Metaxasz V.
0.5:0.5
Piroska I.
.
Fodor B.
1:0
Kiss J.

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Berebora Ferenc 2436F
Okhotnik Vladimir 2435F
Krizsany Laszlo 2429F
Bogdan Dan 2403F
Petrisor Adrian-Marian 2391F
Gal Jozsef Istvan 2376F
Soos Arpad 2375F
Csizmadia Laszlo 2349F
Fodor Istvan 2341F
Feher Gyula 2339F
Istvanovszki Martin 2331F
Kun Gabor 2331F
Vucinic Gojko 2331F
Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel 2330F
Siklosi Zoltan 2324F
Turzo Attila 2320F
Estrada Nieto Julian 2311F
Nemeth Zoltan 2310F
Szeberenyi Adam 2304F
Mate Laszlo 2297F
Sinkovics Peter 2292F
Istvanovszki Kalman 2291F
Kopasz Robert 2289F
Rat Dan-Ovidiu 2288F
Varasdy Imre 2287F
Bors Tamas 2281F
Farago Sandor 2279F
Szabo Balazs 2277F
Zakarias David 2276F
Vegh Endre 2274F
Fekete Albert 2271F
Farkas Richard 2268F
Ballai Zsolt 2266F
Mokcsay Robert 2261F
Haszon David 2260F
Zentai Peter 2256F
Mihalka Zsolt 2250F
Brandics Jozsef 2249F
Vanczak Attila 2248F
Marjanovic Annamaria 2247F
Papp Z. Csaba 2246F
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2245F
Schneider Veronika 2244F
Torok Sandor 2242F
Pirisi Gabor 2241F
Vicsai Gabor 2239F
Kovacs Adrian 2238F
Sanchez Repullo Daniel 2238F
Nagy Daniel 2234F
Bognar Csaba Dr. 2231F
Jacso Adam 2225F
Koczo Kristof 2224F
Szajbely Zsigmond 2219F
Hegyesi Zoltan 2215F
Herpai Jozsef 2215F
Salanki Endre 2209F
Emodi Gyula 2196F
Bernei Andras 2193F
Vamos Viktor 2190F
Szollosi Laszlo 2187F
Meszaros Matyas 2185F
Molnar Balazs 2185F
Suto Gabor 2183F
Ondok Laszlo Dr. 2180F
Toth Janos 2172F
Kovacs Istvan 2170F
Horvath Julia 2167F
Papp Balazs 2167F
Erdos Boglarka 2166F
Papp Tamas 2166F
Repasi Zoltan Jr. 2166F
Kovacs Marton 2164F
Magyar Otto 2163F
Eperjesi Laszlo Dr. 2162F
Csala Imre 2161F
Gyurkovics Miklos 2153F
Havasi Janos 2152F
Markos Adam 2143F
Kaposztas Miklos 2134F
Erdelyi Tamas Dr. 2128F
Polyik Peter 2125F
Piroska Istvan 2119F
Kaman Attila 2117F
Egri Laszlo 2115F
Bacso Gabor 2114F
Fodre Sandor 2113F
Borda Lajos 2110F
Kovacs Apollon 2108F
Balogh David 2090F
Mate Gyula 2087F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2086F
Repasi Zoltan Sr. 2082F
Tibenszkyne Kiss Emese 2079F
Czegledi Barna Jr. 2077F
Metaxasz Vaszilisz 2075F
Papp Levente 2073F
Pesztericz Laszlo 2071F
Urhegyi Marton 2070F
Igaz Peter 2067F
Lovas Zsolt 2065F
Toth Tamas 2062F
Szilassi Abel 2058F
Bernath Robert 2055F
Uzonyi David 2055F
Kassay Krisztian 2033F
Tanacs Anna 2029F
Tubak Daniel 2019F
Miklosi Attila 2005F
Toviskes Antal 1992F
Toth Levente 1985F
Frank Jozsef 1978F
Kiss Jozsef 1965F
Pribelszky Bence 1940F
Kassay Lilla 1933F
Vanczak Tamas 1909F
Zelena Tamas 1900F
Fodor Balazs 1896F
Karikas Marianna 1883F
Valyi Blanka Borbala 1883F
Csendi Balazs 1872F
Laszlo Laura 1820F
Lakat Gyula 1810F
Miszler Levente 1794F
Fekete Agnes 1741F
Nemeth Henrietta 1675F
Boros Brigitta 0

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Maroczy Group Round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.