Rapid Moscow September 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Moscow September 3
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Moscow September 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
7.5
2.
Afanasiev Vadim
7.0
3.
Zakhartsov Vladimir
7.0
4.
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
7.0
5.
Cherenkov Andrey
6.5
6.
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
6.5
7.
Appolonov Sergey
6.5
8.
Chizhikov Vladislav
6.5
9.
Matveev Stanislav
6.5
10.
Spichkin Alexander
6.5
11.
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
6.0
12.
Kachar Vladimir
6.0
13.
Gavrilov Alexei
6.0
14.
Alikulov Elbek
6.0
15.
Gurvich Vitaly
6.0
16.
Kalinin Anatoly
5.5
17.
Annenkov Evgeni
5.5
18.
Zilbert Oleg
5.5
19.
Tarasov Oleg
5.5
20.
Stepurko Yury
5.5
21.
Granovskiy Alexandr
5.5
22.
Lazarev Gennady
5.5
23.
Lomasov Semen
5.5
24.
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
5.5
25.
Sidorov Anton
5.5
26.
Bogumil Tatiana
5.5
27.
Selivanov Ivan
5.0
28.
Tsarev Valery
5.0
29.
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
5.0
30.
Bykov Oleg
5.0
31.
Ostrikov Gleb
5.0
32.
Gumirov Konstantin L
5.0
33.
Frumson Yury
5.0
34.
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
5.0
35.
Kulikov Aleksander
5.0
36.
Mikhailov Alexander
5.0
37.
Savchenko Andrey
5.0
38.
Antonova Nadezhda
5.0
39.
Kruglikova Viktorija
4.5
40.
Vasenina Anna
4.5
41.
Popelyshev Igor V.
4.5
42.
Lysenko Margarita
4.5
43.
Bagaeva Maria
4.5
44.
Zverkhovski Vladimir
4.5
45.
Burkov Dmitry
4.5
46.
Mezhlumian Rafik
4.5
47.
Khudyakov Stanislav
4.5
48.
Timonin Vladimir
4.0
49.
Shmatkov Mikhail
4.0
50.
Isakov Sergey
4.0
51.
Zakharova Oksana
4.0
52.
Pankov Gennady
4.0
53.
Loverov Alexander
4.0
54.
Krivosheev O.v.
4.0
55.
Lysenko Viktoria
4.0
56.
Avanesyan Georgy
4.0
57.
Kuzmin Ivan
4.0
58.
Zayniddinova Sabokhat
3.5
59.
Baigushev Alexandr
3.5
60.
Ivlev Aleksandr
3.5
61.
Vitoshinskiy Yuriy N.
3.5
62.
Kutorga Nikita
3.5
63.
Baskakov Nikolay
3.5
64.
Smirnov Igor A.
3.5
65.
Makhno Maria
3.5
66.
Perov German
3.5
67.
Vyrtosu Natalia
3.0
68.
Shubin Gennady
3.0
69.
Novikov Dmitry
3.0
70.
Lysenko Olesya
3.0
71.
Kostin Konstantin
3.0
72.
Golovin Vitaliy
3.0
73.
Borisova Polina
3.0
74.
Akulova Taisiya
3.0
75.
Shakirov Timur E.
3.0
76.
Burkov Viktor
2.5
77.
Stromskij Pavel
2.5
78.
Gorodnichev Alexey
2.5
79.
Chikovani David
2.5
80.
Kusakov Mikhail
2.0
81.
Ilyushin Timofey
2.0
82.
Vinokur Leonid
2.0
83.
Krivoborodov Vasily
1.5
84.
Tarasov Danila
1.5
85.
Urban Valeriya
1.0
86.
Chistyakova Daria
1.0
87.
Bankovskiy Dmitriy
0.0
88.
Davydova Kira
0.0


Rapid Moscow September 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeni D. (2367) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 S. D. P. (2439)
Vladislav C. (2209) 6.5 0:1 5.5 Alexander S. (2243)
Eremeevich V. A. (2294) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Oleg T. (2247)
Andrey C. (2127) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vladimir Z. (2407)
Alexei G. (2489) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Gennady L. (2291)
M. K. V. (2199) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander M. (2261)
Vitaly G. (2095) 5.0 1:0 5.0 V. K. M. (2231)
Elbek A. (2232) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valery T. (2248)
Oleg Z. (2289) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Vadim A. (2305)
Semen L. (2259) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Stanislav M. (2224)
Anatoly K. (2190) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sergey A. (2370)
Tatiana B. (2149) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Yury F. (2179)
Yury S. (2170) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Stanislav K. (0)
Anton S. (2054) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Anna V. (2147)
Gleb O. (2079) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir K. (2263)
Aleksander K. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Maria M. (1751)
Oleg B. (2040) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergey I. (1824)
Nadezhda A. (2051) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander L. (1814)
Ivan S. (2000) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir T. (0)
L G. K. (1988) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail S. (2066)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey S. (1966) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gennady P. (1866)
Viktorija K. (1801) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Evgeni A. (2067)
Dmitry B. (1969) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexandr G. (2288)
Vladimir Z. (1938) 4.5 0:1 4.5 L. K. V. (2037)
Maria B. (1480) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikolay B. (1997)
Margarita L. (1938) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandr I. (1499)
O.v. K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir M. (1928)
Ivan K. (1712) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry N. (0)
Oksana Z. (1740) 3.0 1:0 3.0 E. S. T. (0)
A. S. I. (2016) 3.5 0:1 3.5 V. P. I. (2092)
Pavel S. (2116) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexandr B. (1665)
German P. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sabokhat Z. (0)
Nikita K. (1791) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Taisiya A. (1527)
Polina B. (1629) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Georgy A. (1979)
Olesya L. (1330) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Timofey I. (1453)
Gennady S. (2001) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktoria L. (1724)
Viktor B. (2003) 2.5 0:1 2.5 N. V. Y. (2104)
Vasily K. (1701) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Valeriya U. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Natalia V. (1479)
Table White player Black player
.
Dragomarezkij E.
0.5:0.5
Dvalishvili P.
.
Chizhikov V.
0:1
Spichkin A.
.
Vul A.
1:0
Tarasov O.
.
Cherenkov A.
0.5:0.5
Zakhartsov V.
.
Gavrilov A.
1:0
Lazarev G.
.
Kolbanov V.
1:0
Mikhailov A.
.
Gurvich V.
1:0
Kuznetsov M.
.
Alikulov E.
1:0
Tsarev V.
.
Zilbert O.
0:1
Afanasiev V.
.
Lomasov S.
0:1
Matveev S.
.
Kalinin A.
0:1
Appolonov S.
.
Bogumil T.
1:0
Frumson Y.
.
Stepurko Y.
1:0
Khudyakov S.
.
Sidorov A.
1:0
Vasenina A.
.
Ostrikov G.
0:1
Kachar V.
.
Kulikov A.
1:0
Makhno M.
.
Bykov O.
1:0
Isakov S.
.
Antonova N.
1:0
Loverov A.
.
Selivanov I.
1:0
Timonin V.
.
Gumirov K.
1:0
Shmatkov M.
.
Savchenko A.
1:0
Pankov G.
.
Kruglikova V.
0:1
Annenkov E.
.
Burkov D.
0:1
Granovskiy A.
.
Zverkhovski V.
0:1
Kondratiev V.
.
Bagaeva M.
1:0
Baskakov N.
.
Lysenko M.
1:0
Ivlev A.
.
Krivosheev O.
0:1
Mikhailovsky V.
.
Kuzmin I.
1:0
Novikov D.
.
Zakharova O.
1:0
Shakirov T.
.
Smirnov I.
0:1
Popelyshev I.
.
Stromskij P.
0.5:0.5
Baigushev A.
.
Perov G.
0.5:0.5
Zayniddinova S.
.
Kutorga N.
1:0
Akulova T.
.
Borisova P.
0:1
Avanesyan G.
.
Lysenko O.
1:0
Ilyushin T.
.
Shubin G.
0:1
Lysenko V.
.
Burkov V.
0:1
Vitoshinskiy Y.
.
Krivoborodov V.
1:0
Urban V.
.
Kusakov M.
0:1
Vyrtosu N.

Rapid Moscow September 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gavrilov Alexei
2489F
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
2439F
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2407F
Appolonov Sergey
2370F
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2367F
Afanasiev Vadim
2305F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2294F
Lazarev Gennady
2291F
Zilbert Oleg
2289F
Granovskiy Alexandr
2288F
Kostin Konstantin
2283F
Kachar Vladimir
2263F
Mikhailov Alexander
2261F
Lomasov Semen
2259F
Tsarev Valery
2248F
Tarasov Oleg
2247F
Spichkin Alexander
2243F
Alikulov Elbek
2232F
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
2231F
Matveev Stanislav
2224F
Chizhikov Vladislav
2209F
Kolbanov Veniamin M.
2199F
Kalinin Anatoly
2190F
Frumson Yury
2179F
Stepurko Yury
2170F
Bogumil Tatiana
2149F
Vasenina Anna
2147F
Cherenkov Andrey
2127F
Stromskij Pavel
2116F
Vitoshinskiy Yuriy N.
2104F
Gurvich Vitaly
2095F
Popelyshev Igor V.
2092F
Ostrikov Gleb
2079F
Annenkov Evgeni
2067F
Shmatkov Mikhail
2066F
Sidorov Anton
2054F
Antonova Nadezhda
2051F
Bykov Oleg
2040F
Kondratiev Vissarion L.
2037F
Smirnov Igor A.
2016F
Burkov Viktor
2003F
Shubin Gennady
2001F
Selivanov Ivan
2000F
Baskakov Nikolay
1997F
Gumirov Konstantin L
1988F
Avanesyan Georgy
1979F
Burkov Dmitry
1969F
Gorodnichev Alexey
1968F
Savchenko Andrey
1966F
Lysenko Margarita
1938F
Zverkhovski Vladimir
1938F
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
1928F
Pankov Gennady
1866F
Isakov Sergey
1824F
Loverov Alexander
1814F
Kruglikova Viktorija
1801F
Golovin Vitaliy
1799F
Kutorga Nikita
1791F
Makhno Maria
1751F
Zakharova Oksana
1740F
Lysenko Viktoria
1724F
Kuzmin Ivan
1712F
Tarasov Danila
1704F
Krivoborodov Vasily
1701F
Chikovani David
1667F
Baigushev Alexandr
1665F
Chistyakova Daria
1653F
Borisova Polina
1629F
Davydova Kira
1588F
Akulova Taisiya
1527F
Ivlev Aleksandr
1499F
Bagaeva Maria
1480F
Vyrtosu Natalia
1479F
Ilyushin Timofey
1453F
Lysenko Olesya
1330F
Bankovskiy Dmitriy
0
Khudyakov Stanislav
0
Krivosheev O.v.
0
Kulikov Aleksander
0
Kusakov Mikhail
0
Mezhlumian Rafik
0
Novikov Dmitry
0
Perov German
0
Shakirov Timur E.
0
Timonin Vladimir
0
Urban Valeriya
0
Vinokur Leonid
0
Zayniddinova Sabokhat
0

Rapid Moscow September 3

Export

Rapid Moscow September 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Moscow September 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.