Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5
2015-02-07
2015-02-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Rank

Date of round: 2015-02-07
Position Name Score
1.
Van Tuinen Arnth
1.0
2.
Van Dorp Quirinius
1.0
3.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1.0
4.
De Wit Cor
1.0
5.
De Koning Martin
1.0
6.
De Beule Eddy
1.0
7.
Wubben Marcel
1.0
8.
Tromp Paul
1.0
9.
Tinga Tjerk
1.0
10.
Staal Jaap
1.0
11.
Serdijn Adinda
1.0
12.
Riksen John
1.0
13.
Osinga Angelique
1.0
14.
Noordkamp Wouter
1.0
15.
Noordhoff Enno
1.0
16.
Ligteringen Allard
1.0
17.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
18.
Kirana Nancy
1.0
19.
Jongste David
1.0
20.
Houweling Bert
1.0
21.
Gijsen George
1.0
22.
Gieske Han
1.0
23.
Erwich Frans
1.0
24.
Croese Cor
1.0
25.
Brink Barry
1.0
26.
Boel Peter
1.0
27.
Berkhout Sander
1.0
28.
Batenburg Paul
1.0
29.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
30.
Van Kempen Roderick
0.5
31.
Van der Hoeven Gerben
0.5
32.
Voorn Martin
0.5
33.
Visser Sanne
0.5
34.
Verfuerth Kevin
0.5
35.
Velde Jan
0.5
36.
Sloots John
0.5
37.
Sassen Peter
0.5
38.
Markering Martin
0.5
39.
Lips Harry
0.5
40.
Janssen Toon
0.5
41.
Huysman Arie
0.5
42.
Hoekstra Peter
0.5
43.
Gevers Ernst
0.5
44.
Gerlich Remco
0.5
45.
Bunt Teunis
0.5
46.
Borst Filip
0.5
47.
Beugel Martin
0.5
48.
Beljaars Arno
0.5
49.
Beerens Peter
0.5
50.
Van der Wel Richard
0.5
51.
Van de Velpen Frank
0.5
52.
Van der Veen Benno
0.5
53.
Van Doorn Maarten
0.0
54.
Den Herder Frank
0.0
55.
De Ruiter Thomas
0.0
56.
De Jong Ben
0.0
57.
De Jeu Marcel
0.0
58.
Wolbers Johan
0.0
59.
Westerduin Philip
0.0
60.
Verhoef Pieter
0.0
61.
Verfuerth Thomas
0.0
62.
Verbeek Karel
0.0
63.
Steenbergen Pepijn
0.0
64.
Sparreboom Wil
0.0
65.
Soerjadi Kresna
0.0
66.
Seeleman Jan
0.0
67.
Pietrow Andrzej
0.0
68.
Pelgrom Vincent
0.0
69.
Pauw Martijn
0.0
70.
Oldenhove Pieter
0.0
71.
Nitscke Peter
0.0
72.
Kohler Aran
0.0
73.
Janssen Reinier
0.0
74.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
0.0
75.
Driessen Marcus
0.0
76.
Claessen Tonie
0.0
77.
Bovens Noel
0.0
78.
Bongers Arend
0.0
79.
Beijen Mark
0.0
80.
Bakker Kees
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank V. D. V. (2095) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Toon J. (1829)
Arnth V. T. (0) 0 1:0 0 Marcel D. J. (1953)
Henk V. P. (2144) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan V. (1887)
Roderick V. K. (2018) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Harry L. (0)
Quirinius V. D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Aran K. (2212)
Hubrecht V. D. B. (1958) 0 1:0 0 Frank D. H. (2153)
Thomas D. R. (1760) 0 0:1 0 Allard L. (1898)
Martin D. K. (2034) 0 1:0 0 Vincent P. (1928)
Ben D. J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Bert H. (2034)
Eddy D. B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Johan W. (2102)
Marcel W. (2120) 0 1:0 0 Peter N. (0)
Philip W. (2063) 0 0:1 0 Angelique O. (1904)
Sanne V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin V. (0)
Pieter V. (1993) 0 0:1 0 John R. (0)
Kevin V. (1865) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (0)
Karel V. (0) 0 0:1 0 Cor C. (2237)
Jaap S. (2084) 0 1:0 0 Maarten V. D. (0)
Wil S. (1977) 0 0:1 0 Cor D. W. (1950)
Kresna S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Paul B. (0)
John S. (2073) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Benno V. D. V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adinda S. (2004) 0 1:0 0 Pieter O. (1821)
Andrzej P. (2032) 0 0:1 0 Paul T. (2085)
Wouter N. (2024) 0 1:0 0 Pepijn S. (1939)
Enno N. (2165) 0 1:0 0 Marcus D. (2127)
Martin M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Richard V. D. W. (2057)
Jan K. (2032) 0 1:0 0 Noel B. (0)
Nancy K. (1847) 0 1:0 0 Arend B. (0)
David J. (1970) 0 1:0 0 Jan S. (2037)
Reinier J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Han G. (0)
Arie H. (2052) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin B. (2041)
Tette H. H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Peter B. (2157)
Peter H. (2040) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ernst G. (2094)
George G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Tonie C. (0)
Teunis B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Remco G. (2029)
Barry B. (2250) 0 1:0 0 Thomas V. (2166)
Sander B. (2100) 0 1:0 0 Martijn P. (2028)
Arno B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Filip B. (2017)
Mark B. (1825) 0 0:1 0 Tjerk T. (2034)
Peter B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gerben V. D. H. (1977)
Kees B. (1928) 0 0:1 0 Frans E. (1998)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Velpen F.
0.5:0.5
Janssen T.
.
Van Tuinen A.
1:0
De Jeu M.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5:0.5
Velde J.
.
Van Kempen R.
0.5:0.5
Lips H.
.
Van Dorp Q.
1:0
Kohler A.
.
Van den Brekel H.
1:0
Den Herder F.
.
De Ruiter T.
0:1
Ligteringen A.
.
De Koning M.
1:0
Pelgrom V.
.
De Jong B.
0:1
Houweling B.
.
De Beule E.
1:0
Wolbers J.
.
Wubben M.
1:0
Nitscke P.
.
Westerduin P.
0:1
Osinga A.
.
Visser S.
0.5:0.5
Voorn M.
.
Verhoef P.
0:1
Riksen J.
.
Verfuerth K.
0.5:0.5
Sassen P.
.
Verbeek K.
0:1
Croese C.
.
Staal J.
1:0
Van Doorn M.
.
Sparreboom W.
0:1
De Wit C.
.
Soerjadi K.
0:1
Batenburg P.
.
Sloots J.
0.5:0.5
Van der Veen B.
.
Serdijn A.
1:0
Oldenhove P.
.
Pietrow A.
0:1
Tromp P.
.
Noordkamp W.
1:0
Steenbergen P.
.
Noordhoff E.
1:0
Driessen M.
.
Markering M.
0.5:0.5
Van der Wel R.
.
Knuiman J.
1:0
Bovens N.
.
Kirana N.
1:0
Bongers A.
.
Jongste D.
1:0
Seeleman J.
.
Janssen R.
0:1
Gieske H.
.
Huysman A.
0.5:0.5
Beugel M.
.
Hofstra H.
0:1
Boel P.
.
Hoekstra P.
0.5:0.5
Gevers E.
.
Gijsen G.
1:0
Claessen T.
.
Bunt T.
0.5:0.5
Gerlich R.
.
Brink B.
1:0
Verfuerth T.
.
Berkhout S.
1:0
Pauw M.
.
Beljaars A.
0.5:0.5
Borst F.
.
Beijen M.
0:1
Tinga T.
.
Beerens P.
0.5:0.5
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Bakker K.
0:1
Erwich F.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brink Barry
2250F
Croese Cor
2237F
Kohler Aran
2212F
Verfuerth Thomas
2166F
Noordhoff Enno
2165F
Boel Peter
2157F
Den Herder Frank
2153F
Van Putten Henk
2144F
Driessen Marcus
2127F
Wubben Marcel
2120F
Wolbers Johan
2102F
Berkhout Sander
2100F
Van de Velpen Frank
2095F
Gevers Ernst
2094F
Tromp Paul
2085F
Staal Jaap
2084F
Sloots John
2073F
Westerduin Philip
2063F
Van der Wel Richard
2057F
Huysman Arie
2052F
Beugel Martin
2041F
Hoekstra Peter
2040F
Seeleman Jan
2037F
De Koning Martin
2034F
Houweling Bert
2034F
Tinga Tjerk
2034F
Knuiman Jan
2032F
Pietrow Andrzej
2032F
Gerlich Remco
2029F
Pauw Martijn
2028F
Noordkamp Wouter
2024F
Van Kempen Roderick
2018F
Borst Filip
2017F
Serdijn Adinda
2004F
Erwich Frans
1998F
Verhoef Pieter
1993F
Sparreboom Wil
1977F
Van der Hoeven Gerben
1977F
Jongste David
1970F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
1958F
De Jeu Marcel
1953F
De Wit Cor
1950F
Steenbergen Pepijn
1939F
Bakker Kees
1928F
Pelgrom Vincent
1928F
Osinga Angelique
1904F
Ligteringen Allard
1898F
Velde Jan
1887F
Verfuerth Kevin
1865F
Kirana Nancy
1847F
Janssen Toon
1829F
Beijen Mark
1825F
Oldenhove Pieter
1821F
De Ruiter Thomas
1760F
Batenburg Paul
0
Beerens Peter
0
Beljaars Arno
0
Bongers Arend
0
Bovens Noel
0
Bunt Teunis
0
Claessen Tonie
0
De Beule Eddy
0
De Jong Ben
0
Gieske Han
0
Gijsen George
0
Hofstra Hotze Tette
0
Janssen Reinier
0
Lips Harry
0
Markering Martin
0
Nitscke Peter
0
Riksen John
0
Sassen Peter
0
Soerjadi Kresna
0
Van Doorn Maarten
0
Van Dorp Quirinius
0
Van Tuinen Arnth
0
Van der Veen Benno
0
Verbeek Karel
0
Visser Sanne
0
Voorn Martin
0

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3E - round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.