Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4
2014-12-13
2014-12-13
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2014-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Visser Henk-Jan
1.0
2.
Timman Jan H
1.0
3.
Strating Sybolt
1.0
4.
Spoelman Wouter
1.0
5.
Spaans Giel
1.0
6.
Sminia Jelmer
1.0
7.
Schippers Paul
1.0
8.
Postma Dinant
1.0
9.
Peelen Piet
1.0
10.
Peek Marcel
1.0
11.
Munnik Talitha
1.0
12.
Middelveld Martine
1.0
13.
Michielsen Joost
1.0
14.
Krudde Fitzgerald
1.0
15.
Konijn Bart
1.0
16.
Kollen Zyon
1.0
17.
Klein David
1.0
18.
Kleijn Christov
1.0
19.
Kerkvliet Max
1.0
20.
Houtman Joop
1.0
21.
Hopman Pieter
1.0
22.
Holla Marc
1.0
23.
Hania Jan
1.0
24.
Goes Sten
1.0
25.
Freeke Matthieu
1.0
26.
Duijn Rob
1.0
27.
Compagnie Luc
1.0
28.
Boer Alef
1.0
29.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
1.0
30.
Bakels Anton
1.0
31.
Afek Yochanan
1.0
32.
Admiraal Miguoel
1.0
33.
Van Gisbergen Stan
1.0
34.
Van der Eijk Martijn
1.0
35.
In t Veld Daan
1.0
36.
Zult Daan
1.0
37.
Wustefeld Emile
1.0
38.
Webbink Dinand
1.0
39.
Vrancken Gilbert
1.0
40.
Torn Bert
0.5
41.
Stolwijk Colin
0.5
42.
Sekandar Kambiz
0.5
43.
Roggeveen Pieter
0.5
44.
Rauw Gert Jan
0.5
45.
Monteban Martijn
0.5
46.
Kroeze Frank
0.5
47.
Kamstra Jippe
0.5
48.
Hortensius Lisa
0.5
49.
Geelen Michiel
0.5
50.
Flohil Jaap
0.5
51.
Doggers Peter
0.5
52.
Brouwer Dennis
0.5
53.
Booij Johan
0.5
54.
Boersma Jan
0.5
55.
Baljon Christofoor
0.5
56.
Van Oosterom Chiel
0.5
57.
Van Netten Franke
0.5
58.
Van Mil Lucas
0.5
59.
Van den Beld Dennis
0.5
60.
Op den Kelder Joram
0.5
61.
De Jong Migchiel
0.5
62.
Van Weersel Arlette
0.0
63.
Van Onselen Paul
0.0
64.
Van der Lijn Bas
0.0
65.
Van der Heide Auke
0.0
66.
Van Eijk Sander
0.0
67.
Van Eekhout David
0.0
68.
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
0.0
69.
Van den Berg Jeroen
0.0
70.
Warmelink Evie
0.0
71.
Vos Tjark
0.0
72.
Vos Jan-Pieter
0.0
73.
Thakoerdien Jerrel
0.0
74.
Stap Kees
0.0
75.
Sparenberg Erik
0.0
76.
Smeele Frank
0.0
77.
Scholl Eddie C
0.0
78.
Schippers Maurice
0.0
79.
Roebers Jan
0.0
80.
Ritsema Ronald
0.0
81.
Potze Rudolf
0.0
82.
Pijl Gert
0.0
83.
Oorebeek Erwin
0.0
84.
Nicolai Amir
0.0
85.
Mostertman Milan
0.0
86.
Los Sander
0.0
87.
Lai Hing Ting
0.0
88.
Jonker Fred
0.0
89.
Jekel Pim
0.0
90.
Etmans Maarten
0.0
91.
Edeling Jeroen
0.0
92.
Dek Lennart
0.0
93.
Deen Ron
0.0
94.
Clemens Adrian
0.0
95.
Buendgen Achim
0.0
96.
Blees Enrico
0.0
97.
Bitalzadeh Ali
0.0
98.
Bernink Henk
0.0
99.
Bekker Stefan
0.0
100.
Baisakow Alexander
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arlette V. W. (2183) 0 0:1 0 Bart K. (2286)
Paul V. O. (2058) 0 0:1 0 Jelmer S. (2204)
Franke V. N. (2234) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaap F. (0)
Lucas V. M. (2042) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christofoor B. (2145)
Stan V. G. (2326) 0 1:0 0 Jeroen V. D. B. (2055)
Martijn V. D. E. (2254) 0 1:0 0 Frank S. (2116)
David V. E. (2164) 0 0:1 0 Rob D. (2220)
Erik V. D. D. (2192) 0 0:1 0 David K. (2514)
Joram O. D. K. (2260) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan B. (2119)
Daan I. T. V. (2203) 0 1:0 0 Fred J. (2156)
Migchiel D. J. (2320) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Chiel V. O. (2395)
Emile W. (2200) 0 1:0 0 Tjark V. (2173)
Dinand W. (2224) 0 1:0 0 Sander L. (2283)
H T. J. (2592) 0 1:0 0 Ali B. (2403)
Colin S. (2233) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michiel G. (0)
Kees S. (2150) 0 0:1 0 Miguoel A. (2336)
Wouter S. (2574) 0 1:0 0 Stefan B. (2265)
Giel S. (2141) 0 1:0 0 Amir N. (2022)
C S. E. (2285) 0 0:1 0 Sten G. (2229)
Paul S. (2095) 0 1:0 0 Evie W. (2095)
Maurice S. (2235) 0 0:1 0 Anton B. (2012)
Pieter R. (2246) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bert T. (2143)
Jan R. (2136) 0 0:1 0 Fitzgerald K. (2311)
Ronald R. (2037) 0 0:1 0 Luc C. (2168)
Jan R. G. (2125) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dennis V. D. B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudolf P. (2123) 0 0:1 0 Marc H. (0)
Gert P. (1972) 0 0:1 0 Sybolt S. (2266)
Piet P. (2301) 0 1:0 0 Milan M. (2263)
Talitha M. (2004) 0 1:0 0 Maarten E. (2015)
Martine M. (2116) 0 1:0 0 Auke V. D. H. (2066)
Joost M. (2377) 0 1:0 0 Bas V. D. L. (2286)
Ting L. H. (2277) 0 0:1 0 Marcel P. (2350)
Frank K. (2396) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martijn M. (2269)
Jan H. (2161) 0 1:0 0 Jan-Pieter V. (2101)
Matthieu F. (2351) 0 1:0 0 Erik S. (2105)
Jeroen E. (2142) 0 0:1 0 Dinant P. (2143)
Peter D. (2273) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kambiz S. (2085)
Ron D. (2109) 0 0:1 0 Paul B. (2123)
Adrian C. (2215) 0 0:1 0 Pieter H. (2385)
Achim B. (2224) 0 0:1 0 Daan Z. (2238)
Dennis B. (2230) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johan B. (2206)
Alef B. (2193) 0 1:0 0 Pim J. (0)
Enrico B. (2198) 0 0:1 0 Joop H. (2173)
Henk B. (2191) 0 0:1 0 Gilbert V. (2212)
Alexander B. (2185) 0 0:1 0 Henk-Jan V. (2262)
Yochanan A. (2285) 0 1:0 0 Lennart D. (2237)
Zyon K. (2198) 0 1:0 0 Jerrel T. (2171)
Christov K. (2406) 0 1:0 0 Sander V. E. (2434)
Max K. (2176) 0 1:0 0 Erwin O. (2196)
Jippe K. (2110) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lisa H. (2172)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Weersel A.
0:1
Konijn B.
.
Van Onselen P.
0:1
Sminia J.
.
Van Netten F.
0.5:0.5
Flohil J.
.
Van Mil L.
0.5:0.5
Baljon C.
.
Van Gisbergen S.
1:0
Van den Berg J.
.
Van der Eijk M.
1:0
Smeele F.
.
Van Eekhout D.
0:1
Duijn R.
.
Van den Dikkenberg E.
0:1
Klein D.
.
Op den Kelder J.
0.5:0.5
Boersma J.
.
In t Veld D.
1:0
Jonker F.
.
De Jong M.
0.5:0.5
Van Oosterom C.
.
Wustefeld E.
1:0
Vos T.
.
Webbink D.
1:0
Los S.
.
Timman J.
1:0
Bitalzadeh A.
.
Stolwijk C.
0.5:0.5
Geelen M.
.
Stap K.
0:1
Admiraal M.
.
Spoelman W.
1:0
Bekker S.
.
Spaans G.
1:0
Nicolai A.
.
Scholl E.
0:1
Goes S.
.
Schippers P.
1:0
Warmelink E.
.
Schippers M.
0:1
Bakels A.
.
Roggeveen P.
0.5:0.5
Torn B.
.
Roebers J.
0:1
Krudde F.
.
Ritsema R.
0:1
Compagnie L.
.
Rauw G.
0.5:0.5
Van den Beld D.
.
Potze R.
0:1
Holla M.
.
Pijl G.
0:1
Strating S.
.
Peelen P.
1:0
Mostertman M.
.
Munnik T.
1:0
Etmans M.
.
Middelveld M.
1:0
Van der Heide A.
.
Michielsen J.
1:0
Van der Lijn B.
.
Lai H.
0:1
Peek M.
.
Kroeze F.
0.5:0.5
Monteban M.
.
Hania J.
1:0
Vos J.
.
Freeke M.
1:0
Sparenberg E.
.
Edeling J.
0:1
Postma D.
.
Doggers P.
0.5:0.5
Sekandar K.
.
Deen R.
0:1
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Clemens A.
0:1
Hopman P.
.
Buendgen A.
0:1
Zult D.
.
Brouwer D.
0.5:0.5
Booij J.
.
Boer A.
1:0
Jekel P.
.
Blees E.
0:1
Houtman J.
.
Bernink H.
0:1
Vrancken G.
.
Baisakow A.
0:1
Visser H.
.
Afek Y.
1:0
Dek L.
.
Kollen Z.
1:0
Thakoerdien J.
.
Kleijn C.
1:0
Van Eijk S.
.
Kerkvliet M.
1:0
Oorebeek E.
.
Kamstra J.
0.5:0.5
Hortensius L.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Timman Jan H
2592F
Spoelman Wouter
2574F
Klein David
2514F
Van Eijk Sander
2434F
Kleijn Christov
2406F
Bitalzadeh Ali
2403F
Kroeze Frank
2396F
Van Oosterom Chiel
2395F
Hopman Pieter
2385F
Michielsen Joost
2377F
Freeke Matthieu
2351F
Peek Marcel
2350F
Admiraal Miguoel
2336F
Van Gisbergen Stan
2326F
De Jong Migchiel
2320F
Krudde Fitzgerald
2311F
Peelen Piet
2301F
Konijn Bart
2286F
Van der Lijn Bas
2286F
Afek Yochanan
2285F
Scholl Eddie C
2285F
Los Sander
2283F
Lai Hing Ting
2277F
Doggers Peter
2273F
Monteban Martijn
2269F
Strating Sybolt
2266F
Bekker Stefan
2265F
Mostertman Milan
2263F
Visser Henk-Jan
2262F
Op den Kelder Joram
2260F
Van der Eijk Martijn
2254F
Roggeveen Pieter
2246F
Zult Daan
2238F
Dek Lennart
2237F
Schippers Maurice
2235F
Van Netten Franke
2234F
Stolwijk Colin
2233F
Brouwer Dennis
2230F
Goes Sten
2229F
Buendgen Achim
2224F
Webbink Dinand
2224F
Duijn Rob
2220F
Clemens Adrian
2215F
Vrancken Gilbert
2212F
Booij Johan
2206F
Sminia Jelmer
2204F
In t Veld Daan
2203F
Wustefeld Emile
2200F
Blees Enrico
2198F
Kollen Zyon
2198F
Oorebeek Erwin
2196F
Boer Alef
2193F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2192F
Bernink Henk
2191F
Baisakow Alexander
2185F
Van Weersel Arlette
2183F
Kerkvliet Max
2176F
Houtman Joop
2173F
Vos Tjark
2173F
Hortensius Lisa
2172F
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2171F
Compagnie Luc
2168F
Van Eekhout David
2164F
Hania Jan
2161F
Jonker Fred
2156F
Stap Kees
2150F
Baljon Christofoor
2145F
Postma Dinant
2143F
Torn Bert
2143F
Edeling Jeroen
2142F
Spaans Giel
2141F
Roebers Jan
2136F
Rauw Gert Jan
2125F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2123F
Potze Rudolf
2123F
Boersma Jan
2119F
Middelveld Martine
2116F
Smeele Frank
2116F
Kamstra Jippe
2110F
Deen Ron
2109F
Sparenberg Erik
2105F
Vos Jan-Pieter
2101F
Schippers Paul
2095F
Warmelink Evie
2095F
Sekandar Kambiz
2085F
Van der Heide Auke
2066F
Van Onselen Paul
2058F
Van den Berg Jeroen
2055F
Van Mil Lucas
2042F
Ritsema Ronald
2037F
Nicolai Amir
2022F
Etmans Maarten
2015F
Bakels Anton
2012F
Munnik Talitha
2004F
Pijl Gert
1972F
Flohil Jaap
0
Geelen Michiel
0
Holla Marc
0
Jekel Pim
0
Van den Beld Dennis
0

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 1A - round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.