Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Rank

Date of round : 2014-09-21
Position Name Score
1. Guenther Andreas 1.0
2. Gulich Christian 1.0
3. Mysliwiec Joerg 1.0
4. Korte Mario 1.0
5. Hillmann Michael 1.0
6. Strache Michael 1.0
7. Reschke Stefan 1.0
8. Michaelsen Nils 1.0
9. Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1.0
10. Seifert Christopher 1.0
11. Lubbe Melanie 1.0
12. Lubbe Nikolas 1.0
13. Jacob Hannes 1.0
14. Hartung Thomas 1.0
15. Prange Dieter 1.0
16. Duncker Joachim 1.0
17. Sergin Mark 1.0
18. Rafiee Makan 1.0
19. Werner Albrecht 1.0
20. Rapoport Vladimir 1.0
21. Prudlo Simon 1.0
22. Sadzikowski Daniel 1.0
23. Derichs Roger 1.0
24. Syed Tareq 1.0
25. Holvason Juri 1.0
26. Schmuck Helmut 1.0
27. Rudnizki Sergej 1.0
28. Luther Thomas 1.0
29. Stiefel Roland 0.5
30. Rensch Toralf 0.5
31. Albrecht Juergen 0.5
32. Philipp Michael 0.5
33. Buerckner Georg 0.5
34. Guenther Christian 0.5
35. Haubt Georg 0.5
36. Schlamp Robert 0.5
37. Margolin Boris 0.5
38. Kuenstler Christian 0.5
39. Overbeck Thorsten 0.5
40. Hartung Katja 0.5
41. Grieger Thomas 0.5
42. Starke Dieter, Dr. 0.5
43. Schmidt Arnd 0.5
44. Henrich Thomas 0.5
45. Alber Horst 0.5
46. Dorst Johannes 0.5
47. Meyner Hannes 0.5
48. Hahn Markus 0.5
49. Kersten Uwe 0.5
50. Broemel Richard 0.5
51. Dreyer Michael, Dr. 0.5
52. Koelsch Maximilian 0.5
53. Kukel Imre 0.5
54. von Rahden Arvid 0.5
55. Barski Radoslaw 0.5
56. Solonar Stefan 0.5
57. Rudolph Peter 0.5
58. Gerber Peter 0.5
59. Risius Philipp 0.5
60. Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr. 0.5
61. Donchenko Anatoly 0.5
62. du Maire Jerome 0.5
63. Wege Jochen 0.5
64. Wiemers Holger, Dr. 0.5
65. Sieber Stephan 0.5
66. Baum Bernd, Dr. 0.5
67. Riedel Finn 0.0
68. Bruening Ulf-Simeon 0.0
69. Heyder Florian 0.0
70. Oparaugo Thomas 0.0
71. Koller Jens 0.0
72. Dubiel Jacek 0.0
73. Schaffer Hendrik 0.0
74. Wahedi Ahmad Siar 0.0
75. Pflug Tanja, Dr. 0.0
76. Gering Samuel 0.0
77. Knopf Felix 0.0
78. Rolle Eric 0.0
79. Cherny Andrey 0.0
80. Maric Davor 0.0
81. Grafl Florian, Dr. 0.0
82. Richter Sebastian 0.0
83. Bunke Wilfried 0.0
84. Babrikowski Peter, Dr. 0.0
85. Voropaev Gleb 0.0
86. Zuyev Igor 0.0
87. Arbinger Roland, Dr. 0.0
88. Konrad Lutz, Dr. 0.0
89. Schwenkreis Thomas 0.0
90. De Visser Leon 0.0
91. Koch Markus 0.0
92. Karabalis Harilos 0.0
93. Urban Lars 0.0
94. Langheinrich Ferenc 0.0

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas L. (2577F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. G. F. (2416F)
Sergej R. (2139F) 0 1:0 0 Davor M. (2305F)
Daniel S. (2491F) 0 1:0 0 Jacek D. (2410F)
Simon P. (2170F) 0 1:0 0 Jens K. (2234F)
Albrecht W. (2169F) 0 1:0 0 Finn R. (2145F)
Makan R. (2258F) 0 1:0 0 Ferenc L. (2400F)
Mark S. (2240F) 0 1:0 0 Lars U. (2174F)
Dieter P. (2079F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. A. R. (2076F)
Thomas H. (2108F) 0 1:0 0 Florian H. (2175F)
Hannes J. (1852F) 0 1:0 0 Ulf-Simeon B. (1963F)
Melanie L. (2331F) 0 1:0 0 Markus K. (2143F)
Nils M. (2402F) 0 1:0 0 Igor Z. (2378F)
Stefan R. (2367F) 0 1:0 0 Gleb V. (2287F)
Michael S. (2349F) 0 1:0 0 Felix K. (1929F)
Mario K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Dr. P. T. (2030F)
Joerg M. (2107F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. B. P. (2226F)
Christian G. (2024F) 0 1:0 0 Wilfried B. (2038F)
Dr. B. B. (2307F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Uwe K. (2300F)
Dr. W. H. (1967F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hannes M. (2215F)
Jochen W. (2239F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thorsten O. (2311F)
Anatoly D. (2358F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johannes D. (2216F)
Dr. K. S. (2244F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Horst A. (2310F)
Peter R. (2092F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. S. D. (2211F)
Stefan S. (2353F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Boris M. (2402F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Radoslaw B. (2264F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert S. (2271F)
Maximilian K. (2223F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Juergen A. (2230F)
Richard B. (2155F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roland S. (2034F)
Markus H. (2225F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stephan S. (2193F)
Thomas H. (2235F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Philipp R. (1903F)
Arnd S. (2128F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter G. (2212F)
Katja H. (1943F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Georg B. (2054F)
Christian K. (2179F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jerome D. M. (2119F)
Georg H. (2238F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arvid V. R. (2193F)
Christian G. (2180F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas G. (2130F)
Michael P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Imre K. (2279F)
Toralf R. (2065F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. D. M. (2213F)
Harilos K. (2283F) 0 0:1 0 Nikolas L. (2461F)
Leon D. V. (2204F) 0 0:1 0 Christopher S. (2284F)
Thomas S. (2169F) 0 0:1 0 Dr. L. K. (2262F)
Dr. K. L. (2166F) 0 0:1 0 Joachim D. (2251F)
Sebastian R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Andreas G. (2143F)
Andrey C. (2218F) 0 0:1 0 Helmut S. (2113F)
Eric R. (2224F) 0 0:1 0 Roger D. (2329F)
Samuel G. (2012F) 0 0:1 0 Michael H. (2184F)
Siar W. A. (2285F) 0 0:1 0 Juri H. (2146F)
Hendrik S. (2272F) 0 0:1 0 Tareq S. (2030F)
Thomas O. (2108F) 0 0:1 0 Vladimir R. (2292F)
Table White player Black player
. Luther T. 1:0 Grafl F.
. Rudnizki S. 1:0 Maric D.
. Sadzikowski D. 1:0 Dubiel J.
. Prudlo S. 1:0 Koller J.
. Werner A. 1:0 Riedel F.
. Rafiee M. 1:0 Langheinrich F.
. Sergin M. 1:0 Urban L.
. Prange D. 1:0 Arbinger R.
. Hartung T. 1:0 Heyder F.
. Jacob H. 1:0 Bruening U.
. Lubbe M. 1:0 Koch M.
. Michaelsen N. 1:0 Zuyev I.
. Reschke S. 1:0 Voropaev G.
. Strache M. 1:0 Knopf F.
. Korte M. 1:0 Pflug T.
. Mysliwiec J. 1:0 Babrikowski P.
. Gulich C. 1:0 Bunke W.
. Baum B. 0.5:0.5 Kersten U.
. Wiemers H. 0.5:0.5 Meyner H.
. Wege J. 0.5:0.5 Overbeck T.
. Donchenko A. 0.5:0.5 Dorst J.
. Klingelhoefer S. 0.5:0.5 Alber H.
. Rudolph P. 0.5:0.5 Starke D.
. Solonar S. 0.5:0.5 Margolin B.
. Barski R. 0.5:0.5 Schlamp R.
. Koelsch M. 0.5:0.5 Albrecht J.
. Broemel R. 0.5:0.5 Stiefel R.
. Hahn M. 0.5:0.5 Sieber S.
. Henrich T. 0.5:0.5 Risius P.
. Schmidt A. 0.5:0.5 Gerber P.
. Hartung K. 0.5:0.5 Buerckner G.
. Kuenstler C. 0.5:0.5 du Maire J.
. Haubt G. 0.5:0.5 von Rahden A.
. Guenther C. 0.5:0.5 Grieger T.
. Philipp M. 0.5:0.5 Kukel I.
. Rensch T. 0.5:0.5 Dreyer M.
. Karabalis H. 0:1 Lubbe N.
. De Visser L. 0:1 Seifert C.
. Schwenkreis T. 0:1 Lutz K.
. Konrad L. 0:1 Duncker J.
. Richter S. 0:1 Guenther A.
. Cherny A. 0:1 Schmuck H.
. Rolle E. 0:1 Derichs R.
. Gering S. 0:1 Hillmann M.
. Wahedi A. 0:1 Holvason J.
. Schaffer H. 0:1 Syed T.
. Oparaugo T. 0:1 Rapoport V.

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Luther Thomas 2577F
Sadzikowski Daniel 2491F
Lubbe Nikolas 2461F
Grafl Florian, Dr. 2416F
Dubiel Jacek 2410F
Margolin Boris 2402F
Michaelsen Nils 2402F
Langheinrich Ferenc 2400F
Zuyev Igor 2378F
Reschke Stefan 2367F
Donchenko Anatoly 2358F
Solonar Stefan 2353F
Strache Michael 2349F
Lubbe Melanie 2331F
Derichs Roger 2329F
Overbeck Thorsten 2311F
Alber Horst 2310F
Baum Bernd, Dr. 2307F
Maric Davor 2305F
Kersten Uwe 2300F
Rapoport Vladimir 2292F
Voropaev Gleb 2287F
Wahedi Ahmad Siar 2285F
Seifert Christopher 2284F
Karabalis Harilos 2283F
Kukel Imre 2279F
Schaffer Hendrik 2272F
Schlamp Robert 2271F
Barski Radoslaw 2264F
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 2262F
Rafiee Makan 2258F
Duncker Joachim 2251F
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr. 2244F
Sergin Mark 2240F
Wege Jochen 2239F
Haubt Georg 2238F
Henrich Thomas 2235F
Koller Jens 2234F
Albrecht Juergen 2230F
Babrikowski Peter, Dr. 2226F
Hahn Markus 2225F
Rolle Eric 2224F
Koelsch Maximilian 2223F
Cherny Andrey 2218F
Dorst Johannes 2216F
Meyner Hannes 2215F
Dreyer Michael, Dr. 2213F
Gerber Peter 2212F
Starke Dieter, Dr. 2211F
De Visser Leon 2204F
Sieber Stephan 2193F
von Rahden Arvid 2193F
Hillmann Michael 2184F
Guenther Christian 2180F
Kuenstler Christian 2179F
Heyder Florian 2175F
Urban Lars 2174F
Prudlo Simon 2170F
Schwenkreis Thomas 2169F
Werner Albrecht 2169F
Konrad Lutz, Dr. 2166F
Broemel Richard 2155F
Holvason Juri 2146F
Riedel Finn 2145F
Guenther Andreas 2143F
Koch Markus 2143F
Rudnizki Sergej 2139F
Grieger Thomas 2130F
Schmidt Arnd 2128F
du Maire Jerome 2119F
Schmuck Helmut 2113F
Hartung Thomas 2108F
Oparaugo Thomas 2108F
Mysliwiec Joerg 2107F
Rudolph Peter 2092F
Prange Dieter 2079F
Arbinger Roland, Dr. 2076F
Rensch Toralf 2065F
Buerckner Georg 2054F
Bunke Wilfried 2038F
Stiefel Roland 2034F
Pflug Tanja, Dr. 2030F
Syed Tareq 2030F
Gulich Christian 2024F
Gering Samuel 2012F
Wiemers Holger, Dr. 1967F
Bruening Ulf-Simeon 1963F
Hartung Katja 1943F
Knopf Felix 1929F
Risius Philipp 1903F
Jacob Hannes 1852F
Korte Mario 0
Philipp Michael 0
Richter Sebastian 0

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Export

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.