Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014
2014-08-27
2014-08-31
Russia
Volkhov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Sapegin Viktor
7.5
2.
Smirnov Vladimir S.
7.0
3.
Tishova Svetlana
6.5
4.
Bystryakova Elena V.
6.0
5.
Berezin Nikolay
5.5
6.
Pavlov Denis
5.5
7.
Anjuhin Alexey
5.5
8.
Katyshev Alexey
5.5
9.
Shalaev Nikolay
5.0
10.
Nikitin Vladimir
5.0
11.
Semenenko Sergey
5.0
12.
Balakin Vadim
4.5
13.
Smirnov Stanislav
4.5
14.
Rashitov Dmitry
4.5
15.
Yakovlev Vitaliy
4.5
16.
Grigoryev Mikhail
4.0
17.
Dementyev Oleg
4.0
18.
Bushueva Tatjana
4.0
19.
Moiseev Vladimir
3.5
20.
Simonov Gennady
3.5
21.
Vichrov Dmitry
3.5
22.
Lyashkevich Sergey
3.5
23.
Romanov Alexander
3.0
24.
Dryachlov Sergey
2.5
25.
Shelezhonkova Kseniya
2.5
26.
Demkovich Viktoria
1.0


Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor S. (2251) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexey K. (2034)
S. S. V. (2196) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay S. (2061)
V. B. E. (2143) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Vitaliy Y. (0)
Nikolay B. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Svetlana T. (1844)
Sergey S. (2133) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vadim B. (2130)
Stanislav S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitry V. (0)
Dmitry R. (1837) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Denis P. (2109)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg D. (1959) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Alexey A. (2240)
Vladimir M. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Vladimir N. (2015)
Sergey L. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gennady S. (0)
Alexander R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mikhail G. (1865)
Sergey D. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Kseniya S. (0)
Viktoria D. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Tatjana B. (1631)
Table White player Black player
.
Sapegin V.
0.5:0.5
Katyshev A.
.
Smirnov V.
1:0
Shalaev N.
.
Bystryakova E.
1:0
Yakovlev V.
.
Berezin N.
0.5:0.5
Tishova S.
.
Semenenko S.
0.5:0.5
Balakin V.
.
Smirnov S.
1:0
Vichrov D.
.
Rashitov D.
0:1
Pavlov D.
.
Dementyev O.
0:1
Anjuhin A.
.
Moiseev V.
0:1
Nikitin V.
.
Lyashkevich S.
0.5:0.5
Simonov G.
.
Romanov A.
0:1
Grigoryev M.
.
Dryachlov S.
0.5:0.5
Shelezhonkova K.
.
Demkovich V.
0:1
Bushueva T.

Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sapegin Viktor
2251F
Anjuhin Alexey
2240F
Smirnov Vladimir S.
2196F
Bystryakova Elena V.
2143F
Semenenko Sergey
2133F
Balakin Vadim
2130F
Pavlov Denis
2109F
Shalaev Nikolay
2061F
Katyshev Alexey
2034F
Nikitin Vladimir
2015F
Dementyev Oleg
1959F
Grigoryev Mikhail
1865F
Tishova Svetlana
1844F
Rashitov Dmitry
1837F
Bushueva Tatjana
1631F
Berezin Nikolay
0
Demkovich Viktoria
0
Dryachlov Sergey
0
Lyashkevich Sergey
0
Moiseev Vladimir
0
Romanov Alexander
0
Shelezhonkova Kseniya
0
Simonov Gennady
0
Smirnov Stanislav
0
Vichrov Dmitry
0
Yakovlev Vitaliy
0

Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Export

Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.