Anapa-2014_open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Anapa-2014_open
2014-09-01
2014-09-10
Russia
Anapa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Anapa-2014_open

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Obolenskikh Dmitry 8.0
2. Kozak Alexander 7.5
3. Ivanov Mikhail M 7.5
4. Golovin Leonid 7.0
5. Kovalchuk Alexey 6.5
6. Bekhovskiy Mikhail 6.5
7. Pushkov Nikolai 6.5
8. Bedia Melor 6.5
9. Popov Kirill 6.5
10. Lingur Zalina 6.5
11. Mishuchkov Nikolai M. 6.5
12. Dmitriev Igor 6.0
13. Pogorelskikh Sergey 6.0
14. Gaifullin Artur 6.0
15. Kulumbekov Giya 6.0
16. Murtazin Bulat 6.0
17. Nazaretyan Tigran 6.0
18. Provkin Vladimir 6.0
19. Pudovkin Dmitry 6.0
20. Aivazian Grigory 6.0
21. Fedotov Nikita 6.0
22. Evdokimenko Valentin 5.5
23. Mestnikov Aisen 5.5
24. Bakin Oleg 5.5
25. Gaer Igor 5.5
26. Serdjukov Sergey 5.5
27. Chekmareva Liya 5.5
28. Yakimenko Anastasia 5.5
29. Gunchenko Vadim 5.5
30. Karaev Seit-Amet 5.5
31. Sizintsev Alexey 5.5
32. Egorov Pavel 5.5
33. Vagner Oleg 5.5
34. Shandrygin Nikita 5.5
35. Nemov Anton 5.5
36. Garifullin Ildar 5.5
37. Kononenko Dmitry 5.5
38. Mnatsakanian Arsen 5.5
39. Everstova Galina 5.0
40. Kozlov Sergej A. 5.0
41. Tarasov Valery 5.0
42. Vikulin Alexander A. 5.0
43. Voischeva Zinaida 5.0
44. Bagdasarian Semen 5.0
45. Volkov Sergey 5.0
46. Pavlenko Ksenia 5.0
47. Chechetko Georgy 5.0
48. Yakimenko Viktoria 5.0
49. Zheleznyakov Peter 4.5
50. Shapfiullin Ildar 4.5
51. Gasanov Zaur 4.5
52. Kostin Alexey 4.5
53. Oshevnev Anatoly 4.5
54. Shapfiullin Ruslan 4.5
55. Harchenko Sergey 4.5
56. Rakov Anatoly 4.5
57. Ermolov Vasily 4.5
58. Mestnikov Aital 4.5
59. Krasnov Vladimir 4.5
60. Katkov Vitaly 4.5
61. Mingazov Almaz 4.5
62. Krikunov Valery 4.5
63. Loginov Alexander 4.5
64. Zhukov Viktor I. 4.5
65. Abubakirov Ruslan 4.5
66. Bagdasaryan Daniel 4.0
67. Fomichev Sergey 4.0
68. Bondarev Boris 4.0
69. Semenov Evgeny D. 4.0
70. Schur Alexander 4.0
71. Sadovnikov Vladimir 4.0
72. Sokolov Oleg 4.0
73. Iskhakov Kamil 4.0
74. Dogariu Konstantin 4.0
75. Marakovskaia Aleksandra 4.0
76. Mavlyaveev Vladimir 4.0
77. Zhukovsky Viacheslav 4.0
78. Stebunov Alexander A. 4.0
79. Egorova Irina 3.5
80. Kozlov Aleksandr 3.5
81. Velikodvorskaya Rengina 3.5
82. Nevolin Viktor 3.5
83. Mezhov Dmitriy 3.5
84. Kolobov Leonid 3.5
85. Barannikov Vladimir 3.5
86. Petukhov Igor 3.5
87. Akochenok Daniil 3.5
88. Babin Sergei 3.5
89. Stroganov Andrey 3.5
90. Tamaev Vitaly 3.5
91. Chekalkina Viktoria 3.5
92. Grigorov Vasily 3.5
93. Tsyganov Vladimir 3.5
94. Tishakov Sergey 3.5
95. Barinkov Vladislav 3.5
96. Gurianov Danil 3.5
97. Abramjan Larisa 3.0
98. Mestnikov Aidin 3.0
99. Grigorian Andrei 3.0
100. Dobrovsky Kirill 3.0
101. Sverkunov Oleg 3.0
102. Matsenko Yury 3.0
103. Kravchenko Daniil 3.0
104. Amirov Ramil 3.0
105. Rolgeizer Genrikh 3.0
106. Gabitova Elza 3.0
107. Gabrigidze Ekaterina 3.0
108. Budchenko Ivan 3.0
109. Rolgeizer Martin 3.0
110. Bokov Egor 2.5
111. Spitsyn Mikhail 2.5
112. Sumarokova Alina 2.5
113. Zubkov Daniil 2.5
114. Barmin Piotr 2.5
115. Cherniavskaya Klara 2.0
116. Vertegel Evgeny 2.0
117. Churakhina Lidiya 1.0
118. Kuraishi Timur 1.0
119. Baranov Vyacheslav 1.0
120. Ponomareva Olga 0.0

Anapa-2014_open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry O. (2532F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Zalina L. (2035F)
Leonid G. (2429F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 M I. M. (2366F)
Kirill P. (2274F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anastasia Y. (1978F)
Artur G. (2171F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zinaida V. (1942F)
Sergey P. (2227F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Melor B. (2444F)
Igor D. (2292F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Grigory A. (2007F)
Nikita F. (2080F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Tigran N. (2189F)
Dmitry P. (2287F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Alexander K. (2267F)
Dmitry K. (2293F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhail B. (2094F)
Nikita S. (2124F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 M. M. N. (2311F)
Pavel E. (2148F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Nikolai P. (2315F)
Seit-Amet K. (2131F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexey K. (2290F)
Vadim G. (2122F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Arsen M. (1873F)
Aisen M. (1923F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anton N. (2080F)
Liya C. (1866F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valery K. (2067F)
A. K. S. (2034F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Bulat M. (2280F)
Sergey V. (2041F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandra M. (1877F)
Georgy C. (1708F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 D. S. E. (1880F)
Ksenia P. (1928F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir P. (2161F)
Alexey K. (2304F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Giya K. (0)
Vitaly K. (2077F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg V. (2006F)
Alexander L. (2164F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sergey T. (1881F)
Leonid K. (1873F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Valentin E. (2178F)
Aital M. (1988F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey S. (2079F)
Danil G. (1817F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Alexey S. (2045F)
Vladimir K. (1999F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ruslan S. (1860F)
I. Z. V. (2084F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Igor G. (2024F)
Peter Z. (1889F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktoria C. (1841F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ildar S. (2098F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Viktoria Y. (1923F)
Zaur G. (1888F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktor N. (1735F)
Anatoly O. (2045F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg B. (1984F)
Sergey H. (1820F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Yury M. (1894F)
Anatoly R. (1984F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vasily G. (1858F)
Sergey F. (2020F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Semen B. (1876F)
Boris B. (1965F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 A. V. A. (1755F)
Vladislav B. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Daniil K. (1804F)
Vladimir S. (1754F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Galina E. (1883F)
Kamil I. (1852F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander S. (1998F)
Genrikh R. (1798F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Valery T. (1951F)
Vladimir M. (1714F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Larisa A. (1845F)
A. S. A. (1930F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ramil A. (1730F)
Igor P. (1800F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sergei B. (1700F)
Daniil A. (1688F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ruslan A. (1903F)
Vitaly T. (1709F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Irina E. (1841F)
Vladimir T. (1835F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vasily E. (1952F)
Oleg S. (1910F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Oleg S. (1713F)
Martin R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Konstantin D. (1778F)
Ekaterina G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Lidiya C. (1472F)
Daniil Z. (1598F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Aleksandr K. (0)
Alina S. (1494F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Rengina V. (1639F)
Piotr B. (1877F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Dmitriy M. (1529F)
Egor B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Evgeny V. (1771F)
Vyacheslav B. (1466F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Aidin M. (1647F)
Klara C. (1538F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan B. (0)
Olga P. (1392F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Mikhail S. (1735F)
Table White player Black player
. Obolenskikh D. 1:0 Lingur Z.
. Golovin L. 0.5:0.5 Ivanov M.
. Popov K. 1:0 Yakimenko A.
. Gaifullin A. 1:0 Voischeva Z.
. Pogorelskikh S. 0:1 Bedia M.
. Dmitriev I. 0.5:0.5 Aivazian G.
. Fedotov N. 0.5:0.5 Nazaretyan T.
. Pudovkin D. 0:1 Kozak A.
. Kononenko D. 0:1 Bekhovskiy M.
. Shandrygin N. 0:1 Mishuchkov N.
. Egorov P. 0:1 Pushkov N.
. Karaev S. 0:1 Kovalchuk A.
. Gunchenko V. 0.5:0.5 Mnatsakanian A.
. Mestnikov A. 0.5:0.5 Nemov A.
. Chekmareva L. 1:0 Krikunov V.
. Kozlov S. 0:1 Murtazin B.
. Volkov S. 1:0 Marakovskaia A.
. Chechetko G. 1:0 Semenov E.
. Pavlenko K. 0:1 Provkin V.
. Kostin A. 0:1 Kulumbekov G.
. Katkov V. 0:1 Vagner O.
. Loginov A. 1:0 Tishakov S.
. Kolobov L. 0:1 Evdokimenko V.
. Mestnikov A. 0:1 Serdjukov S.
. Gurianov D. 0:1 Sizintsev A.
. Krasnov V. 0.5:0.5 Shapfiullin R.
. Zhukov V. 0:1 Gaer I.
. Zheleznyakov P. 1:0 Chekalkina V.
. Shapfiullin I. 0.5:0.5 Yakimenko V.
. Gasanov Z. 1:0 Nevolin V.
. Oshevnev A. 0:1 Bakin O.
. Harchenko S. 1:0 Matsenko Y.
. Rakov A. 1:0 Grigorov V.
. Fomichev S. 0:1 Bagdasarian S.
. Bondarev B. 0:1 Vikulin A.
. Barinkov V. 1:0 Kravchenko D.
. Sadovnikov V. 0:1 Everstova G.
. Iskhakov K. 0.5:0.5 Schur A.
. Rolgeizer G. 0:1 Tarasov V.
. Mavlyaveev V. 1:0 Abramjan L.
. Stebunov A. 1:0 Amirov R.
. Petukhov I. 0.5:0.5 Babin S.
. Akochenok D. 0:1 Abubakirov R.
. Tamaev V. 0.5:0.5 Egorova I.
. Tsyganov V. 0:1 Ermolov V.
. Sverkunov O. 0:1 Sokolov O.
. Rolgeizer M. 0:1 Dogariu K.
. Gabrigidze E. 1:0 Churakhina L.
. Zubkov D. 0:1 Kozlov A.
. Sumarokova A. 0:1 Velikodvorskaya R.
. Barmin P. 0:1 Mezhov D.
. Bokov E. 0.5:0.5 Vertegel E.
. Baranov V. 0:1 Mestnikov A.
. Cherniavskaya K. 0:1 Budchenko I.
. Ponomareva O. 0:1 Spitsyn M.

Anapa-2014_open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Obolenskikh Dmitry 2532F
Bedia Melor 2444F
Golovin Leonid 2429F
Ivanov Mikhail M 2366F
Pushkov Nikolai 2315F
Mishuchkov Nikolai M. 2311F
Kostin Alexey 2304F
Kononenko Dmitry 2293F
Dmitriev Igor 2292F
Kovalchuk Alexey 2290F
Pudovkin Dmitry 2287F
Murtazin Bulat 2280F
Popov Kirill 2274F
Kozak Alexander 2267F
Pogorelskikh Sergey 2227F
Nazaretyan Tigran 2189F
Evdokimenko Valentin 2178F
Gaifullin Artur 2171F
Loginov Alexander 2164F
Provkin Vladimir 2161F
Egorov Pavel 2148F
Karaev Seit-Amet 2131F
Barannikov Vladimir 2126F
Shandrygin Nikita 2124F
Gunchenko Vadim 2122F
Garifullin Ildar 2103F
Shapfiullin Ildar 2098F
Bekhovskiy Mikhail 2094F
Grigorian Andrei 2094F
Zhukov Viktor I. 2084F
Fedotov Nikita 2080F
Nemov Anton 2080F
Serdjukov Sergey 2079F
Katkov Vitaly 2077F
Zhukovsky Viacheslav 2072F
Krikunov Valery 2067F
Oshevnev Anatoly 2045F
Sizintsev Alexey 2045F
Volkov Sergey 2041F
Lingur Zalina 2035F
Kozlov Sergej A. 2034F
Mingazov Almaz 2033F
Gaer Igor 2024F
Fomichev Sergey 2020F
Aivazian Grigory 2007F
Vagner Oleg 2006F
Krasnov Vladimir 1999F
Schur Alexander 1998F
Mestnikov Aital 1988F
Bakin Oleg 1984F
Rakov Anatoly 1984F
Yakimenko Anastasia 1978F
Bondarev Boris 1965F
Ermolov Vasily 1952F
Tarasov Valery 1951F
Voischeva Zinaida 1942F
Stebunov Alexander A. 1930F
Pavlenko Ksenia 1928F
Mestnikov Aisen 1923F
Yakimenko Viktoria 1923F
Stroganov Andrey 1910F
Sverkunov Oleg 1910F
Abubakirov Ruslan 1903F
Matsenko Yury 1894F
Zheleznyakov Peter 1889F
Gasanov Zaur 1888F
Everstova Galina 1883F
Tishakov Sergey 1881F
Semenov Evgeny D. 1880F
Bagdasaryan Daniel 1877F
Barmin Piotr 1877F
Marakovskaia Aleksandra 1877F
Bagdasarian Semen 1876F
Kolobov Leonid 1873F
Mnatsakanian Arsen 1873F
Chekmareva Liya 1866F
Shapfiullin Ruslan 1860F
Grigorov Vasily 1858F
Iskhakov Kamil 1852F
Abramjan Larisa 1845F
Chekalkina Viktoria 1841F
Egorova Irina 1841F
Tsyganov Vladimir 1835F
Harchenko Sergey 1820F
Gurianov Danil 1817F
Kravchenko Daniil 1804F
Petukhov Igor 1800F
Rolgeizer Genrikh 1798F
Dobrovsky Kirill 1787F
Dogariu Konstantin 1778F
Vertegel Evgeny 1771F
Vikulin Alexander A. 1755F
Sadovnikov Vladimir 1754F
Nevolin Viktor 1735F
Spitsyn Mikhail 1735F
Amirov Ramil 1730F
Mavlyaveev Vladimir 1714F
Sokolov Oleg 1713F
Tamaev Vitaly 1709F
Chechetko Georgy 1708F
Babin Sergei 1700F
Akochenok Daniil 1688F
Mestnikov Aidin 1647F
Velikodvorskaya Rengina 1639F
Gabitova Elza 1621F
Zubkov Daniil 1598F
Cherniavskaya Klara 1538F
Mezhov Dmitriy 1529F
Sumarokova Alina 1494F
Churakhina Lidiya 1472F
Baranov Vyacheslav 1466F
Ponomareva Olga 1392F
Barinkov Vladislav 0
Bokov Egor 0
Budchenko Ivan 0
Gabrigidze Ekaterina 0
Kozlov Aleksandr 0
Kulumbekov Giya 0
Kuraishi Timur 0
Rolgeizer Martin 0

Anapa-2014_open

Export

Anapa-2014_open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Anapa-2014_open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.