Anapa-2014_open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Anapa-2014_open
2014-09-01
2014-09-10
Russia
Anapa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Anapa-2014_open

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Obolenskikh Dmitry
8.0
2.
Kozak Alexander
7.5
3.
Ivanov Mikhail M
7.5
4.
Golovin Leonid
7.0
5.
Kovalchuk Alexey
6.5
6.
Bekhovskiy Mikhail
6.5
7.
Pushkov Nikolai
6.5
8.
Bedia Melor
6.5
9.
Popov Kirill
6.5
10.
Lingur Zalina
6.5
11.
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
6.5
12.
Dmitriev Igor
6.0
13.
Pogorelskikh Sergey
6.0
14.
Gaifullin Artur
6.0
15.
Kulumbekov Giya
6.0
16.
Murtazin Bulat
6.0
17.
Nazaretyan Tigran
6.0
18.
Provkin Vladimir
6.0
19.
Pudovkin Dmitry
6.0
20.
Aivazian Grigory
6.0
21.
Fedotov Nikita
6.0
22.
Evdokimenko Valentin
5.5
23.
Mestnikov Aisen
5.5
24.
Bakin Oleg
5.5
25.
Gaer Igor
5.5
26.
Serdjukov Sergey
5.5
27.
Chekmareva Liya
5.5
28.
Yakimenko Anastasia
5.5
29.
Gunchenko Vadim
5.5
30.
Karaev Seit-Amet
5.5
31.
Sizintsev Alexey
5.5
32.
Egorov Pavel
5.5
33.
Vagner Oleg
5.5
34.
Shandrygin Nikita
5.5
35.
Nemov Anton
5.5
36.
Garifullin Ildar
5.5
37.
Kononenko Dmitry
5.5
38.
Mnatsakanian Arsen
5.5
39.
Everstova Galina
5.0
40.
Kozlov Sergej A.
5.0
41.
Tarasov Valery
5.0
42.
Vikulin Alexander A.
5.0
43.
Voischeva Zinaida
5.0
44.
Bagdasarian Semen
5.0
45.
Volkov Sergey
5.0
46.
Pavlenko Ksenia
5.0
47.
Chechetko Georgy
5.0
48.
Yakimenko Viktoria
5.0
49.
Zheleznyakov Peter
4.5
50.
Shapfiullin Ildar
4.5
51.
Gasanov Zaur
4.5
52.
Kostin Alexey
4.5
53.
Oshevnev Anatoly
4.5
54.
Shapfiullin Ruslan
4.5
55.
Harchenko Sergey
4.5
56.
Rakov Anatoly
4.5
57.
Ermolov Vasily
4.5
58.
Mestnikov Aital
4.5
59.
Krasnov Vladimir
4.5
60.
Katkov Vitaly
4.5
61.
Mingazov Almaz
4.5
62.
Krikunov Valery
4.5
63.
Loginov Alexander
4.5
64.
Zhukov Viktor I.
4.5
65.
Abubakirov Ruslan
4.5
66.
Bagdasaryan Daniel
4.0
67.
Fomichev Sergey
4.0
68.
Bondarev Boris
4.0
69.
Semenov Evgeny D.
4.0
70.
Schur Alexander
4.0
71.
Sadovnikov Vladimir
4.0
72.
Sokolov Oleg
4.0
73.
Iskhakov Kamil
4.0
74.
Dogariu Konstantin
4.0
75.
Marakovskaia Aleksandra
4.0
76.
Mavlyaveev Vladimir
4.0
77.
Zhukovsky Viacheslav
4.0
78.
Stebunov Alexander A.
4.0
79.
Egorova Irina
3.5
80.
Kozlov Aleksandr
3.5
81.
Velikodvorskaya Rengina
3.5
82.
Nevolin Viktor
3.5
83.
Mezhov Dmitriy
3.5
84.
Kolobov Leonid
3.5
85.
Barannikov Vladimir
3.5
86.
Petukhov Igor
3.5
87.
Akochenok Daniil
3.5
88.
Babin Sergei
3.5
89.
Stroganov Andrey
3.5
90.
Tamaev Vitaly
3.5
91.
Chekalkina Viktoria
3.5
92.
Grigorov Vasily
3.5
93.
Tsyganov Vladimir
3.5
94.
Tishakov Sergey
3.5
95.
Barinkov Vladislav
3.5
96.
Gurianov Danil
3.5
97.
Abramjan Larisa
3.0
98.
Mestnikov Aidin
3.0
99.
Grigorian Andrei
3.0
100.
Dobrovsky Kirill
3.0
101.
Sverkunov Oleg
3.0
102.
Matsenko Yury
3.0
103.
Kravchenko Daniil
3.0
104.
Amirov Ramil
3.0
105.
Rolgeizer Genrikh
3.0
106.
Gabitova Elza
3.0
107.
Gabrigidze Ekaterina
3.0
108.
Budchenko Ivan
3.0
109.
Rolgeizer Martin
3.0
110.
Bokov Egor
2.5
111.
Spitsyn Mikhail
2.5
112.
Sumarokova Alina
2.5
113.
Zubkov Daniil
2.5
114.
Barmin Piotr
2.5
115.
Cherniavskaya Klara
2.0
116.
Vertegel Evgeny
2.0
117.
Churakhina Lidiya
1.0
118.
Kuraishi Timur
1.0
119.
Baranov Vyacheslav
1.0
120.
Ponomareva Olga
0.0


Anapa-2014_open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry O. (2532) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Zalina L. (2035)
Leonid G. (2429) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 M I. M. (2366)
Kirill P. (2274) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anastasia Y. (1978)
Artur G. (2171) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zinaida V. (1942)
Sergey P. (2227) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Melor B. (2444)
Igor D. (2292) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Grigory A. (2007)
Nikita F. (2080) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Tigran N. (2189)
Dmitry P. (2287) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Alexander K. (2267)
Dmitry K. (2293) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhail B. (2094)
Nikita S. (2124) 5.5 0:1 5.5 M. M. N. (2311)
Pavel E. (2148) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Nikolai P. (2315)
Seit-Amet K. (2131) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexey K. (2290)
Vadim G. (2122) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Arsen M. (1873)
Aisen M. (1923) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anton N. (2080)
Liya C. (1866) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valery K. (2067)
A. K. S. (2034) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Bulat M. (2280)
Sergey V. (2041) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandra M. (1877)
Georgy C. (1708) 4.0 1:0 4.0 D. S. E. (1880)
Ksenia P. (1928) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vladimir P. (2161)
Alexey K. (2304) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Giya K. (0)
Vitaly K. (2077) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg V. (2006)
Alexander L. (2164) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sergey T. (1881)
Leonid K. (1873) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Valentin E. (2178)
Aital M. (1988) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey S. (2079)
Danil G. (1817) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Alexey S. (2045)
Vladimir K. (1999) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ruslan S. (1860)
I. Z. V. (2084) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Igor G. (2024)
Peter Z. (1889) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktoria C. (1841)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ildar S. (2098) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Viktoria Y. (1923)
Zaur G. (1888) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktor N. (1735)
Anatoly O. (2045) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg B. (1984)
Sergey H. (1820) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Yury M. (1894)
Anatoly R. (1984) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vasily G. (1858)
Sergey F. (2020) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Semen B. (1876)
Boris B. (1965) 4.0 0:1 4.0 A. V. A. (1755)
Vladislav B. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Daniil K. (1804)
Vladimir S. (1754) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Galina E. (1883)
Kamil I. (1852) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander S. (1998)
Genrikh R. (1798) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Valery T. (1951)
Vladimir M. (1714) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Larisa A. (1845)
A. S. A. (1930) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ramil A. (1730)
Igor P. (1800) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sergei B. (1700)
Daniil A. (1688) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ruslan A. (1903)
Vitaly T. (1709) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Irina E. (1841)
Vladimir T. (1835) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vasily E. (1952)
Oleg S. (1910) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Oleg S. (1713)
Martin R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Konstantin D. (1778)
Ekaterina G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Lidiya C. (1472)
Daniil Z. (1598) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Aleksandr K. (0)
Alina S. (1494) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Rengina V. (1639)
Piotr B. (1877) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Dmitriy M. (1529)
Egor B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Evgeny V. (1771)
Vyacheslav B. (1466) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Aidin M. (1647)
Klara C. (1538) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan B. (0)
Olga P. (1392) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Mikhail S. (1735)
Table White player Black player
.
Obolenskikh D.
1:0
Lingur Z.
.
Golovin L.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov M.
.
Popov K.
1:0
Yakimenko A.
.
Gaifullin A.
1:0
Voischeva Z.
.
Pogorelskikh S.
0:1
Bedia M.
.
Dmitriev I.
0.5:0.5
Aivazian G.
.
Fedotov N.
0.5:0.5
Nazaretyan T.
.
Pudovkin D.
0:1
Kozak A.
.
Kononenko D.
0:1
Bekhovskiy M.
.
Shandrygin N.
0:1
Mishuchkov N.
.
Egorov P.
0:1
Pushkov N.
.
Karaev S.
0:1
Kovalchuk A.
.
Gunchenko V.
0.5:0.5
Mnatsakanian A.
.
Mestnikov A.
0.5:0.5
Nemov A.
.
Chekmareva L.
1:0
Krikunov V.
.
Kozlov S.
0:1
Murtazin B.
.
Volkov S.
1:0
Marakovskaia A.
.
Chechetko G.
1:0
Semenov E.
.
Pavlenko K.
0:1
Provkin V.
.
Kostin A.
0:1
Kulumbekov G.
.
Katkov V.
0:1
Vagner O.
.
Loginov A.
1:0
Tishakov S.
.
Kolobov L.
0:1
Evdokimenko V.
.
Mestnikov A.
0:1
Serdjukov S.
.
Gurianov D.
0:1
Sizintsev A.
.
Krasnov V.
0.5:0.5
Shapfiullin R.
.
Zhukov V.
0:1
Gaer I.
.
Zheleznyakov P.
1:0
Chekalkina V.
.
Shapfiullin I.
0.5:0.5
Yakimenko V.
.
Gasanov Z.
1:0
Nevolin V.
.
Oshevnev A.
0:1
Bakin O.
.
Harchenko S.
1:0
Matsenko Y.
.
Rakov A.
1:0
Grigorov V.
.
Fomichev S.
0:1
Bagdasarian S.
.
Bondarev B.
0:1
Vikulin A.
.
Barinkov V.
1:0
Kravchenko D.
.
Sadovnikov V.
0:1
Everstova G.
.
Iskhakov K.
0.5:0.5
Schur A.
.
Rolgeizer G.
0:1
Tarasov V.
.
Mavlyaveev V.
1:0
Abramjan L.
.
Stebunov A.
1:0
Amirov R.
.
Petukhov I.
0.5:0.5
Babin S.
.
Akochenok D.
0:1
Abubakirov R.
.
Tamaev V.
0.5:0.5
Egorova I.
.
Tsyganov V.
0:1
Ermolov V.
.
Sverkunov O.
0:1
Sokolov O.
.
Rolgeizer M.
0:1
Dogariu K.
.
Gabrigidze E.
1:0
Churakhina L.
.
Zubkov D.
0:1
Kozlov A.
.
Sumarokova A.
0:1
Velikodvorskaya R.
.
Barmin P.
0:1
Mezhov D.
.
Bokov E.
0.5:0.5
Vertegel E.
.
Baranov V.
0:1
Mestnikov A.
.
Cherniavskaya K.
0:1
Budchenko I.
.
Ponomareva O.
0:1
Spitsyn M.

Anapa-2014_open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Obolenskikh Dmitry
2532F
Bedia Melor
2444F
Golovin Leonid
2429F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2366F
Pushkov Nikolai
2315F
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
2311F
Kostin Alexey
2304F
Kononenko Dmitry
2293F
Dmitriev Igor
2292F
Kovalchuk Alexey
2290F
Pudovkin Dmitry
2287F
Murtazin Bulat
2280F
Popov Kirill
2274F
Kozak Alexander
2267F
Pogorelskikh Sergey
2227F
Nazaretyan Tigran
2189F
Evdokimenko Valentin
2178F
Gaifullin Artur
2171F
Loginov Alexander
2164F
Provkin Vladimir
2161F
Egorov Pavel
2148F
Karaev Seit-Amet
2131F
Barannikov Vladimir
2126F
Shandrygin Nikita
2124F
Gunchenko Vadim
2122F
Garifullin Ildar
2103F
Shapfiullin Ildar
2098F
Bekhovskiy Mikhail
2094F
Grigorian Andrei
2094F
Zhukov Viktor I.
2084F
Fedotov Nikita
2080F
Nemov Anton
2080F
Serdjukov Sergey
2079F
Katkov Vitaly
2077F
Zhukovsky Viacheslav
2072F
Krikunov Valery
2067F
Oshevnev Anatoly
2045F
Sizintsev Alexey
2045F
Volkov Sergey
2041F
Lingur Zalina
2035F
Kozlov Sergej A.
2034F
Mingazov Almaz
2033F
Gaer Igor
2024F
Fomichev Sergey
2020F
Aivazian Grigory
2007F
Vagner Oleg
2006F
Krasnov Vladimir
1999F
Schur Alexander
1998F
Mestnikov Aital
1988F
Bakin Oleg
1984F
Rakov Anatoly
1984F
Yakimenko Anastasia
1978F
Bondarev Boris
1965F
Ermolov Vasily
1952F
Tarasov Valery
1951F
Voischeva Zinaida
1942F
Stebunov Alexander A.
1930F
Pavlenko Ksenia
1928F
Mestnikov Aisen
1923F
Yakimenko Viktoria
1923F
Stroganov Andrey
1910F
Sverkunov Oleg
1910F
Abubakirov Ruslan
1903F
Matsenko Yury
1894F
Zheleznyakov Peter
1889F
Gasanov Zaur
1888F
Everstova Galina
1883F
Tishakov Sergey
1881F
Semenov Evgeny D.
1880F
Bagdasaryan Daniel
1877F
Barmin Piotr
1877F
Marakovskaia Aleksandra
1877F
Bagdasarian Semen
1876F
Kolobov Leonid
1873F
Mnatsakanian Arsen
1873F
Chekmareva Liya
1866F
Shapfiullin Ruslan
1860F
Grigorov Vasily
1858F
Iskhakov Kamil
1852F
Abramjan Larisa
1845F
Chekalkina Viktoria
1841F
Egorova Irina
1841F
Tsyganov Vladimir
1835F
Harchenko Sergey
1820F
Gurianov Danil
1817F
Kravchenko Daniil
1804F
Petukhov Igor
1800F
Rolgeizer Genrikh
1798F
Dobrovsky Kirill
1787F
Dogariu Konstantin
1778F
Vertegel Evgeny
1771F
Vikulin Alexander A.
1755F
Sadovnikov Vladimir
1754F
Nevolin Viktor
1735F
Spitsyn Mikhail
1735F
Amirov Ramil
1730F
Mavlyaveev Vladimir
1714F
Sokolov Oleg
1713F
Tamaev Vitaly
1709F
Chechetko Georgy
1708F
Babin Sergei
1700F
Akochenok Daniil
1688F
Mestnikov Aidin
1647F
Velikodvorskaya Rengina
1639F
Gabitova Elza
1621F
Zubkov Daniil
1598F
Cherniavskaya Klara
1538F
Mezhov Dmitriy
1529F
Sumarokova Alina
1494F
Churakhina Lidiya
1472F
Baranov Vyacheslav
1466F
Ponomareva Olga
1392F
Barinkov Vladislav
0
Bokov Egor
0
Budchenko Ivan
0
Gabrigidze Ekaterina
0
Kozlov Aleksandr
0
Kulumbekov Giya
0
Kuraishi Timur
0
Rolgeizer Martin
0

Anapa-2014_open

Export

Anapa-2014_open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Anapa-2014_open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.