Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara
2014-08-29
2014-08-30
Venezuela
Ciudad Bolivar

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-30
Position Name Score
1. Vidal Melendez Ismael David 6.0
2. Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 6.0
3. Marquez Ruiz Angel Jesus 6.0
4. Uribe Jhonny Alberto 6.0
5. Zambrano Rodriguez Alexander 5.5
6. Didenot Chirinos Carlos 5.5
7. Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina 5.0
8. Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 5.0
9. Medina Cruzata Jose Miguel 5.0
10. Lopez Angel 5.0
11. Navarro Garcia Rodolfo 5.0
12. Chacin Garcia German Atilano 5.0
13. Zayas Michel 5.0
14. Valor Velasquez Victor Manuel 5.0
15. Rodriguez Guevara Luis Eduardo 5.0
16. Aristimuno Juan Jose 5.0
17. Troyani Seijas Gian Mauro 5.0
18. Marcano Hurtado Jonathan Alejan 4.5
19. Hadad Diaz Antonio Alirio 4.5
20. Anton Caldera Ricardo Jose 4.5
21. Montenegro Farias Cesar Jesus 4.5
22. Gonzalez Herrera Lenin Jose 4.0
23. Maita Douglas Evit 4.0
24. Perez Rondon Hiram Ramon 4.0
25. Lira Medina Antonio Jose 4.0
26. Carrasquel Gutierrez Antonio 4.0
27. Alvarado Garcia Angel Simon 4.0
28. Gamboa Mendez Nicolas De Jesus 4.0
29. Fernandez Espinoza Hector Aniba 4.0
30. Ayala Luis Enrique 4.0
31. Rivas Bacadare Argenis De Jesus 4.0
32. Parra Rodriguez Hernan Gabriel 4.0
33. Alvarez Gonzalez Maria Claret 4.0
34. Blanco Gascon Paola Natali 4.0
35. Luces Camargo Rosselys Alejandra 4.0
36. Blanco Mogollon Luis Rafael 3.5
37. Romero Enrique Maria 3.5
38. Guzman Flores Hermes Geraldo 3.5
39. Estrada Rodriguez Freddy Jesus 3.5
40. Finol Julio Cesar 3.5
41. Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel 3.5
42. Alvarez Jean Carlos 3.5
43. Perez Dominguez Pedro Ramon 3.5
44. Hierro Espinoza Mairelys 3.5
45. Sosa Perez Rafael Antonio 3.5
46. Arcia Fernandez Jorge Del Valle 3.5
47. Mata Alfaro Yeshua David 3.0
48. Rengel Castillo Oscar Jose 3.0
49. Rodriguez Omar 3.0
50. Flores Rodriguez Carlos 3.0
51. Sequera Morales Jose David 3.0
52. Macayo Alfaro Kenneth Adriel 3.0
53. Calzadilla Munoz Hillary 3.0
54. Ortiz Silva Misael Del Valle 3.0
55. De Oliveira Nunez Jose Bernardino 3.0
56. Goncalves Moreno Magly Del Valle 3.0
57. Sequera Morales Genesis G. 3.0
58. Osorio Cova Oscar Antonio 3.0
59. Gamboa Mendez Eliecer De Jesus 2.5
60. Chavez Ojeda Nelson Augusto 2.5
61. Pastrano Gonzalez Jhonny Robert 2.5
62. Pereira Aguilarte Raymundo 2.5
63. Villasana Gutierrez Marcos Anto 2.0
64. Hernandez Chacon Jose Gregorio 2.0
65. Carrasquel Asdrubal Antonio 2.0
66. Oliveros Morales Daniel 2.0
67. Blanco Rossito Marco Antonio 2.0
68. Gonzalez Sanchez Jhoan Gabriel 2.0
69. Antoima Cedeno Stalin Jose 2.0
70. Rivas Bacadare Randy 2.0
71. Cortez Jose Agapito 2.0
72. Yepez Padilla Gustavo Enrique 2.0
73. Mundarain Cardozo Rey Jose 2.0
74. Gonzalez Moreno Luis Rafael 2.0
75. Nunez Martha Emperatriz 2.0
76. Corredor Ramirez Jose Javier 1.5
77. Cordero Ferrer Francisco Javier 1.5
78. Medrano Ortega Ray Alejandro 1.0
79. Rodriguez Masa Enrique Luis 0.5
80. Alvarez Guerra Aser Elizabeth 0.0
81. Vacaro Chiroco Maria Betania 0.0
82. Medrano Ortega Reyker de Jesus 0.0
83. Vacaro Maria Angelica 0.0

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alb V. Q. E. (2331F) 6.0 0:1 5.0 David V. M. I. (2272F)
Carlos D. C. (2069F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexander Z. R. (2241F)
Angel L. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alberto U. J. (2223F)
Rodolfo N. G. (2065F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aniba F. E. H. (0)
Carolina V. L. M. T. (2008F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Natali B. G. P. (0)
Eduardo R. G. L. (2005F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Miguel M. C. J. (2253F)
Atilano C. G. G. (2028F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evit M. D. (1710F)
Mauro T. S. G. (1743F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antonio C. G. (0)
Jose A. J. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jose L. M. A. (1879F)
Jesus M. F. C. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jose A. C. R. (0)
Alirio H. D. A. (2098F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Jesus M. R. A. (2154F)
Claret A. G. M. (1659F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Michel Z. (2089F)
Antonio O. C. O. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 G. S. M. G. (1674F)
Alejandra L. C. R. (1717F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jorcerys M. R. (2118F)
Enrique A. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jose R. C. O. (0)
Jesus R. B. A. D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bernardino D. O. N. J. (0)
Valle A. F. J. D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alejan M. H. J. (0)
Jesus E. R. F. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Antonio S. P. R. (0)
Mairelys H. E. (1686F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maria R. E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ramon P. D. P. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Rafael B. M. L. (0)
Daniel M. A. C. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Manuel V. V. V. (0)
Geraldo G. F. H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Carlos A. J. (1926F)
Carlos F. R. (1919F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gabriel P. R. H. (0)
Omar R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jesus G. M. N. D. (0)
Anto V. G. M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Jose G. H. L. (0)
Valle G. M. M. D. (1789F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ramon P. R. H. (0)
Valle O. S. M. D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Simon A. G. A. (0)
Hillary C. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Emperatriz N. M. (0)
David M. A. Y. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Antonio B. R. M. (0)
Adriel M. A. K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Enrique Y. P. G. (0)
Randy R. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Antonio C. A. (0)
Raymundo P. A. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Augusto C. O. N. (0)
Jesus G. M. E. D. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Luis R. M. E. (0)
Agapito C. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Cesar F. J. (0)
Jose M. C. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 David S. M. J. (1550F)
Rafael G. M. L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jesus M. O. R. D. (0)
Javier C. F. F. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Robert P. G. J. (0)
Elizabeth A. G. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Alejandro M. O. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Valderrama Quiceno E. 0:1 Vidal Melendez I.
. Didenot Chirinos C. 0.5:0.5 Zambrano Rodriguez A.
. Lopez A. 0:1 Uribe J.
. Navarro Garcia R. 1:0 Fernandez Espinoza H.
. Varela La Madrid T. 1:0 Blanco Gascon P.
. Rodriguez Guevara L. 0.5:0.5 Medina Cruzata J.
. Chacin Garcia G. 1:0 Maita D.
. Troyani Seijas G. 1:0 Carrasquel Gutierrez A.
. Aristimuno J. 1:0 Lira Medina A.
. Montenegro Farias C. 0.5:0.5 Anton Caldera R.
. Hadad Diaz A. 0:1 Marquez Ruiz A.
. Alvarez Gonzalez M. 0:1 Zayas M.
. Osorio Cova O. 1:0 Sequera Morales G.
. Luces Camargo R. 0:1 Montilla Reyes J.
. Ayala L. 1:0 Rengel Castillo O.
. Rivas Bacadare A. 1:0 De Oliveira Nunez J.
. Arcia Fernandez J. 0:1 Marcano Hurtado J.
. Estrada Rodriguez F. 0.5:0.5 Sosa Perez R.
. Hierro Espinoza M. 0.5:0.5 Romero E.
. Perez Dominguez P. 0.5:0.5 Blanco Mogollon L.
. Mata Alfaro C. 0:1 Valor Velasquez V.
. Guzman Flores H. 0.5:0.5 Alvarez J.
. Flores Rodriguez C. 0:1 Parra Rodriguez H.
. Rodriguez O. 0:1 Gamboa Mendez N.
. Villasana Gutierrez M. 0:1 Gonzalez Herrera L.
. Goncalves Moreno M. 0:1 Perez Rondon H.
. Ortiz Silva M. 0:1 Alvarado Garcia A.
. Calzadilla Munoz H. 1:0 Nunez M.
. Mata Alfaro Y. 1:0 Blanco Rossito M.
. Macayo Alfaro K. 1:0 Yepez Padilla G.
. Rivas Bacadare R. 1:0 Carrasquel A.
. Pereira Aguilarte R. 0.5:0.5 Chavez Ojeda N.
. Gamboa Mendez E. 1:0 Rodriguez Masa E.
. Cortez J. 0:1 Finol J.
. Mundarain Cardozo R. 0:1 Sequera Morales J.
. Gonzalez Moreno L. 1:0 Medrano Ortega R.
. Cordero Ferrer F. 0:1 Pastrano Gonzalez J.
. Alvarez Guerra A. 0:1 Medrano Ortega R.

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb 2331F
Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2272F
Medina Cruzata Jose Miguel 2253F
Zambrano Rodriguez Alexander 2241F
Uribe Jhonny Alberto 2223F
Marquez Ruiz Angel Jesus 2154F
Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2118F
Hadad Diaz Antonio Alirio 2098F
Zayas Michel 2089F
Didenot Chirinos Carlos 2069F
Navarro Garcia Rodolfo 2065F
Gonzalez Sanchez Jhoan Gabriel 2047F
Chacin Garcia German Atilano 2028F
Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina 2008F
Rodriguez Guevara Luis Eduardo 2005F
Alvarez Jean Carlos 1926F
Flores Rodriguez Carlos 1919F
Lira Medina Antonio Jose 1879F
Goncalves Moreno Magly Del Valle 1789F
Troyani Seijas Gian Mauro 1743F
Luces Camargo Rosselys Alejandra 1717F
Maita Douglas Evit 1710F
Hierro Espinoza Mairelys 1686F
Sequera Morales Genesis G. 1674F
Alvarez Gonzalez Maria Claret 1659F
Sequera Morales Jose David 1550F
Alvarado Garcia Angel Simon 0
Alvarez Guerra Aser Elizabeth 0
Antoima Cedeno Stalin Jose 0
Anton Caldera Ricardo Jose 0
Arcia Fernandez Jorge Del Valle 0
Aristimuno Juan Jose 0
Ayala Luis Enrique 0
Blanco Gascon Paola Natali 0
Blanco Mogollon Luis Rafael 0
Blanco Rossito Marco Antonio 0
Calzadilla Munoz Hillary 0
Carrasquel Asdrubal Antonio 0
Carrasquel Gutierrez Antonio 0
Chavez Ojeda Nelson Augusto 0
Cordero Ferrer Francisco Javier 0
Corredor Ramirez Jose Javier 0
Cortez Jose Agapito 0
De Oliveira Nunez Jose Bernardino 0
Estrada Rodriguez Freddy Jesus 0
Fernandez Espinoza Hector Aniba 0
Finol Julio Cesar 0
Gamboa Mendez Eliecer De Jesus 0
Gamboa Mendez Nicolas De Jesus 0
Gonzalez Herrera Lenin Jose 0
Gonzalez Moreno Luis Rafael 0
Guzman Flores Hermes Geraldo 0
Hernandez Chacon Jose Gregorio 0
Lopez Angel 0
Macayo Alfaro Kenneth Adriel 0
Marcano Hurtado Jonathan Alejan 0
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel 0
Mata Alfaro Yeshua David 0
Medrano Ortega Ray Alejandro 0
Medrano Ortega Reyker de Jesus 0
Montenegro Farias Cesar Jesus 0
Mundarain Cardozo Rey Jose 0
Nunez Martha Emperatriz 0
Oliveros Morales Daniel 0
Ortiz Silva Misael Del Valle 0
Osorio Cova Oscar Antonio 0
Parra Rodriguez Hernan Gabriel 0
Pastrano Gonzalez Jhonny Robert 0
Pereira Aguilarte Raymundo 0
Perez Dominguez Pedro Ramon 0
Perez Rondon Hiram Ramon 0
Rengel Castillo Oscar Jose 0
Rivas Bacadare Argenis De Jesus 0
Rivas Bacadare Randy 0
Rodriguez Masa Enrique Luis 0
Rodriguez Omar 0
Romero Enrique Maria 0
Sosa Perez Rafael Antonio 0
Vacaro Chiroco Maria Betania 0
Vacaro Maria Angelica 0
Valor Velasquez Victor Manuel 0
Villasana Gutierrez Marcos Anto 0
Yepez Padilla Gustavo Enrique 0

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Export

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Festival Ajedrecistico IRT de la Sapoara

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.