Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6
2014-08-30
2014-08-31
Russia
Kemerovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Trofimov Sergey
8.0
2.
Gontcharov Vladislav
7.0
3.
Sitnikov Dmitrij
7.0
4.
Sviridov Valery
6.5
5.
Lavrov Maxim
6.5
6.
Permyakov Evgeniy
6.5
7.
Bublei Pavel
6.0
8.
Fanaskov Vjacheslav
6.0
9.
Sazhinov Alexander
5.5
10.
Grishenko Vladimir
5.5
11.
Foltz Yuri
5.5
12.
Kljucharev Sergey
5.5
13.
Rykov Ivan
5.5
14.
Demensky Evgeny
5.5
15.
Sozin Stepan
5.5
16.
Buvaltsev Andrey
5.0
17.
Otdelnov Sergej
5.0
18.
Feofanov Andrei
5.0
19.
Emeljashin Yury
5.0
20.
Minchenko Oleg
4.5
21.
Vakhonin Igor
4.5
22.
Snegirev Sergey
4.5
23.
Maurer Rudolf
4.5
24.
Beletsky Alexey
4.5
25.
Ovchinnikova Alexandra
4.5
26.
Starkov S.
4.5
27.
Diring Vitaliy
4.5
28.
Hepting Heinrich
4.0
29.
Kuznetsov Petr
4.0
30.
Shulajakov Alexander
4.0
31.
Ganichev Boris
4.0
32.
Djexembinov Sergey
4.0
33.
Trofimova Antonina
3.5
34.
Chernov Viktor
3.5
35.
Karelov Pavel
3.5
36.
Patrin Yury
3.5
37.
Akentjev Oleg
3.0
38.
Egorov Andrey
3.0
39.
Ponomarenko Anatoliy
3.0
40.
Lapenko Andrey
3.0
41.
Stasko Andrey
3.0
42.
Kuznecov Stanislav
2.5
43.
Kirilov Michael
2.5
44.
Kudriashov Anatolij
2.5
45.
Piletskaja Anastasia
2.0
46.
Vlassov Nikolai
2.0
47.
Fanaskov Nikita
1.5
48.
Surunov Arseniy
1.0
49.
Lapin Roman
1.0
50.
Lebedev Daniil
1.0
51.
Zograf Svetlana
1.0


Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey T. (2385) 7.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Valery S. (2306)
Vladislav G. (2413) 7.0 0:1 5.5 Maxim L. (2364)
Dmitrij S. (2468) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Sergey K. (2374)
Evgeniy P. (2142) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexander S. (2196)
Pavel B. (2339) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Heinrich H. (2218)
Yuri F. (2408) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Antonina T. (2195)
Ivan R. (2314) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeny D. (2196)
Stepan S. (2307) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Igor V. (0)
Vladimir G. (2200) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexey B. (2299)
Sergej O. (2127) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey S. (0)
Andrey B. (1964) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Boris G. (2057)
Yury E. (2042) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergey D. (2119)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrei F. (2098) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Vjacheslav F. (2199)
S. S. (2201) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Viktor C. (0)
Oleg M. (2043) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yury P. (1819)
Sergey S. (1788) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Andrey L. (1663)
Rudolf M. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexandra O. (1882)
Alexander S. (1913) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anatoliy P. (1865)
Petr K. (1949) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Anastasia P. (0)
Oleg A. (1825) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Nikita F. (0)
Pavel K. (1843) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Vitaliy D. (2031)
Arseniy S. (1707) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Roman L. (0)
Daniil L. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Stanislav K. (1779)
Table White player Black player
.
Trofimov S.
0.5:0.5
Sviridov V.
.
Gontcharov V.
0:1
Lavrov M.
.
Sitnikov D.
1:0
Kljucharev S.
.
Permyakov E.
1:0
Sazhinov A.
.
Bublei P.
1:0
Hepting H.
.
Foltz Y.
1:0
Trofimova A.
.
Rykov I.
0.5:0.5
Demensky E.
.
Sozin S.
1:0
Vakhonin I.
.
Grishenko V.
1:0
Beletsky A.
.
Otdelnov S.
1:0
Stasko A.
.
Buvaltsev A.
1:0
Ganichev B.
.
Emeljashin Y.
1:0
Djexembinov S.
.
Feofanov A.
0:1
Fanaskov V.
.
Starkov S.
1:0
Chernov V.
.
Minchenko O.
1:0
Patrin Y.
.
Snegirev S.
1:0
Lapenko A.
.
Maurer R.
0.5:0.5
Ovchinnikova A.
.
Shulajakov A.
1:0
Ponomarenko A.
.
Kuznetsov P.
1:0
Piletskaja A.
.
Akentjev O.
1:0
Fanaskov N.
.
Karelov P.
0:1
Diring V.
.
Surunov A.
1:0
Lapin R.
.
Lebedev D.
0:1
Kuznecov S.

Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sitnikov Dmitrij
2468F
Vlassov Nikolai
2453F
Gontcharov Vladislav
2413F
Foltz Yuri
2408F
Trofimov Sergey
2385F
Kljucharev Sergey
2374F
Lavrov Maxim
2364F
Bublei Pavel
2339F
Rykov Ivan
2314F
Sozin Stepan
2307F
Sviridov Valery
2306F
Beletsky Alexey
2299F
Kirilov Michael
2279F
Hepting Heinrich
2218F
Starkov S.
2201F
Grishenko Vladimir
2200F
Fanaskov Vjacheslav
2199F
Demensky Evgeny
2196F
Sazhinov Alexander
2196F
Trofimova Antonina
2195F
Permyakov Evgeniy
2142F
Otdelnov Sergej
2127F
Djexembinov Sergey
2119F
Feofanov Andrei
2098F
Ganichev Boris
2057F
Minchenko Oleg
2043F
Emeljashin Yury
2042F
Diring Vitaliy
2031F
Egorov Andrey
2004F
Buvaltsev Andrey
1964F
Kuznetsov Petr
1949F
Shulajakov Alexander
1913F
Ovchinnikova Alexandra
1882F
Ponomarenko Anatoliy
1865F
Karelov Pavel
1843F
Akentjev Oleg
1825F
Patrin Yury
1819F
Kudriashov Anatolij
1790F
Zograf Svetlana
1790F
Snegirev Sergey
1788F
Kuznecov Stanislav
1779F
Surunov Arseniy
1707F
Lapenko Andrey
1663F
Chernov Viktor
0
Fanaskov Nikita
0
Lapin Roman
0
Lebedev Daniil
0
Maurer Rudolf
0
Piletskaja Anastasia
0
Stasko Andrey
0
Vakhonin Igor
0

Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Export

Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.