Gelendzhik 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Gelendzhik 2015
2015-01-03
2015-01-13
Russia
Gelendzhik

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Gelendzhik 2015

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Lugovskoy Maxim 7.5
2. Bedia Melor 7.5
3. Erzhanov Arman 6.5
4. Akmalov Daniil 6.5
5. Lugovoy Dmitry 6.5
6. Kravchenko Daniil 6.0
7. Shemyakin Valeriy 6.0
8. Sokolov Oleg 6.0
9. Shemeakin Alexander 6.0
10. Shandrygin Nikita 6.0
11. Pedashenko Vladislav 5.5
12. Badalian Daniel 5.5
13. Makhnev Vladimir 5.5
14. Bocharova Ulyana 5.5
15. Makoveev Ilya 5.5
16. Abdrashev Arlen 5.5
17. Esipenko Aleksandr 5.5
18. Globa Viktor 5.0
19. Rolgeizer Genrikh 5.0
20. Liubavsky Grigory 5.0
21. Pedashenko Anatoly 5.0
22. Karabet Evgeniu 5.0
23. Semenov Viktor 5.0
24. Zhanazarov Iskander 5.0
25. Abrosimov Nikolay 4.5
26. Peregudov Mikhail 4.5
27. Timofeev Lev 4.5
28. Ativanov Petr 4.5
29. Surkova Ekaterina 4.5
30. Kondratiev Sergey 4.5
31. Kleimenov Ivan 4.5
32. Tonkushin Konstantin 4.5
33. Gavdan Viacheslav 4.0
34. Vorontsov Ivan 4.0
35. Sargsyan Anatoly 4.0
36. Vilkov Nikolay 4.0
37. Terentev Yan 4.0
38. Anosov Valery 4.0
39. Balashov Egor 4.0
40. Pedashenko Anastasia 4.0
41. Ivanov Artem T. 4.0
42. Rolgeizer Martin 3.5
43. Shilo Kirill 3.5
44. Grunin Denis 3.0
45. Alekseev Leonid 3.0
46. Peregudov Denis 3.0
47. Vorontsov Alexander 3.0
48. Kurinov Yuriy 2.5
49. Nikolenko Anastasia 2.5
50. Kuzmina Olga 2.5
51. Kushnir Maksim 2.0
52. Rolgeizer Rikhard 2.0
53. Chebotarev Anton 1.0
54. Satin Stepan 1.0
55. Nudelman Anton 0.5
56. Khryachkov Alexander 0.0
57. Parkhomenko Timofey 0.0

Gelendzhik 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim L. (2401F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Arman E. (2235F)
Melor B. (2428F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Vladimir M. (2196F)
Dmitry L. (2075F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ilya M. (1831F)
Nikita S. (2151F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Daniil K. (1777F)
Oleg S. (2088F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Genrikh R. (1786F)
Valeriy S. (2035F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Daniil A. (2034F)
Daniel B. (1703F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey K. (1802F)
Ulyana B. (1780F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail P. (1704F)
Vladislav P. (1739F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nikolay A. (1840F)
Viktor S. (2065F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aleksandr E. (1646F)
Anatoly P. (2047F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander S. (2266F)
Grigory L. (1854F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Ivan K. (1620F)
Viktor G. (1950F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Egor B. (1547F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iskander Z. (1682F) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Valery A. (0)
Lev T. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Arlen A. (1872F)
Ekaterina S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Leonid A. (0)
Anatoly S. (1528F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Evgeniu K. (1641F)
Viacheslav G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 T. I. A. (1444F)
Yan T. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Rikhard R. (0)
Ivan V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Denis G. (0)
Kirill S. (1581F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Konstantin T. (0)
Martin R. (1647F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Petr A. (0)
Olga K. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Anastasia N. (0)
Denis P. (1577F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nikolay V. (0)
Alexander V. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Stepan S. (0)
Maksim K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Anton N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lugovskoy M.
1:0
Erzhanov A.
.
Bedia M.
1:0
Makhnev V.
.
Lugovoy D.
1:0
Makoveev I.
.
Shandrygin N.
0.5:0.5
Kravchenko D.
.
Sokolov O.
1:0
Rolgeizer G.
.
Shemyakin V.
0:1
Akmalov D.
.
Badalian D.
1:0
Kondratiev S.
.
Bocharova U.
1:0
Peregudov M.
.
Pedashenko V.
1:0
Abrosimov N.
.
Semenov V.
0.5:0.5
Esipenko A.
.
Pedashenko A.
0:1
Shemeakin A.
.
Liubavsky G.
1:0
Kleimenov I.
.
Globa V.
1:0
Balashov E.
.
Zhanazarov I.
1F:0F
Anosov V.
.
Timofeev L.
0:1
Abdrashev A.
.
Surkova E.
1:0
Alekseev L.
.
Sargsyan A.
0:1
Karabet E.
.
Gavdan V.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov A.
.
Terentev Y.
1:0
Rolgeizer R.
.
Vorontsov I.
1:0
Grunin D.
.
Shilo K.
0:1
Tonkushin K.
.
Rolgeizer M.
0:1
Ativanov P.
.
Kuzmina O.
1:0
Nikolenko A.
.
Peregudov D.
0:1
Vilkov N.
.
Vorontsov A.
1:0
Satin S.
.
Kushnir M.
1:0
Nudelman A.

Gelendzhik 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bedia Melor 2428F
Lugovskoy Maxim 2401F
Shemeakin Alexander 2266F
Erzhanov Arman 2235F
Makhnev Vladimir 2196F
Shandrygin Nikita 2151F
Sokolov Oleg 2088F
Pedashenko Anastasia 2085F
Lugovoy Dmitry 2075F
Semenov Viktor 2065F
Pedashenko Anatoly 2047F
Shemyakin Valeriy 2035F
Akmalov Daniil 2034F
Globa Viktor 1950F
Abdrashev Arlen 1872F
Liubavsky Grigory 1854F
Abrosimov Nikolay 1840F
Makoveev Ilya 1831F
Kondratiev Sergey 1802F
Rolgeizer Genrikh 1786F
Bocharova Ulyana 1780F
Kravchenko Daniil 1777F
Khryachkov Alexander 1743F
Pedashenko Vladislav 1739F
Peregudov Mikhail 1704F
Badalian Daniel 1703F
Zhanazarov Iskander 1682F
Rolgeizer Martin 1647F
Esipenko Aleksandr 1646F
Karabet Evgeniu 1641F
Kleimenov Ivan 1620F
Shilo Kirill 1581F
Peregudov Denis 1577F
Balashov Egor 1547F
Sargsyan Anatoly 1528F
Ivanov Artem T. 1444F
Alekseev Leonid 0
Anosov Valery 0
Ativanov Petr 0
Chebotarev Anton 0
Gavdan Viacheslav 0
Grunin Denis 0
Kurinov Yuriy 0
Kushnir Maksim 0
Kuzmina Olga 0
Nikolenko Anastasia 0
Nudelman Anton 0
Parkhomenko Timofey 0
Rolgeizer Rikhard 0
Satin Stepan 0
Surkova Ekaterina 0
Terentev Yan 0
Timofeev Lev 0
Tonkushin Konstantin 0
Vilkov Nikolay 0
Vorontsov Alexander 0
Vorontsov Ivan 0

Gelendzhik 2015

Export

Gelendzhik 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Gelendzhik 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.