Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Sorokovyh Anton
7.5
2.
Kononenko Daniil
6.5
3.
Sakhno Pavel
6.0
4.
Shnajder Mark
6.0
5.
Kuklin Ilya
5.5
6.
Veligjanin Andrey
5.5
7.
Petrovichev Alexander
5.0
8.
Popov Anton
5.0
9.
Kolychev Maxim
5.0
10.
Belyaev Alexey
5.0
11.
Chepurnoy Maxim
5.0
12.
Fedorenko Viktor A.
5.0
13.
Fridman Grigory
4.5
14.
Berezin Pavel
4.5
15.
Banin Dmitry
3.5
16.
Smetyukh Dmitriy
3.0
17.
Gulkin Alexey
3.0
18.
Noskov Kirill
3.0
19.
Mironov Nikita
2.5
20.
Egorov Artyom
2.5
21.
Shastin Leonid
2.0
22.
Prokudin Vasily
2.0
23.
Rossov Dmitry
1.5
24.
Sukhorukov Alexander
0.0


Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton S. (1969) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Anton P. (1696)
Daniil K. (1883) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrey V. (1923)
Mark S. (1892) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Maxim K. (1957)
Ilya K. (1883) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Pavel S. (1906)
A. F. V. (1913) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Alexey G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim C. (1807) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Nikita M. (0)
Grigory F. (1791) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alexander P. (1792)
Pavel B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Alexey B. (1768)
Dmitry B. (1791) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Leonid S. (0)
Artyom E. (0) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy S. (1518)
Table White player Black player
.
Sorokovyh A.
1:0
Popov A.
.
Kononenko D.
0.5:0.5
Veligjanin A.
.
Shnajder M.
1:0
Kolychev M.
.
Kuklin I.
0:1
Sakhno P.
.
Fedorenko V.
1:0
Gulkin A.
.
Chepurnoy M.
1:0
Mironov N.
.
Fridman G.
0.5:0.5
Petrovichev A.
.
Berezin P.
0:1
Belyaev A.
.
Banin D.
1:0
Shastin L.
.
Egorov A.
1:0
Smetyukh D.

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sorokovyh Anton
1969F
Kolychev Maxim
1957F
Veligjanin Andrey
1923F
Fedorenko Viktor A.
1913F
Sakhno Pavel
1906F
Shnajder Mark
1892F
Kononenko Daniil
1883F
Kuklin Ilya
1883F
Chepurnoy Maxim
1807F
Petrovichev Alexander
1792F
Banin Dmitry
1791F
Fridman Grigory
1791F
Belyaev Alexey
1768F
Popov Anton
1696F
Smetyukh Dmitriy
1518F
Berezin Pavel
0
Egorov Artyom
0
Gulkin Alexey
0
Mironov Nikita
0
Noskov Kirill
0
Prokudin Vasily
0
Rossov Dmitry
0
Shastin Leonid
0
Sukhorukov Alexander
0

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Export

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.