Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Tambovtsev Daniil 8.0
2. Bernshtein Vadim 7.5
3. Traschenko Damir 6.5
4. Solodyankin Timofey 6.5
5. Tarankov Maxim 6.0
6. Derebezov Matvey 6.0
7. Moshnenko Nazar 6.0
8. Onesku Ilya 5.5
9. Kovalev Igor 5.5
10. Khmel Ilya 5.5
11. Baklanov Alexander 5.5
12. Kutkin Daniil 5.0
13. Bolkunov Egor 5.0
14. Kokodeev Leonid 5.0
15. Beletkov Andrey 5.0
16. Smirnov Konstantin R 5.0
17. Ob`edkov Denis 5.0
18. Prokofiev Matvey 4.5
19. Rodionchik Ilia 4.5
20. Solovyev Andrey 4.5
21. Bakin Alexey 4.0
22. Skornyakov Andrey 4.0
23. Eliseev Miron 4.0
24. Kolganov Bogdan 4.0
25. Fedoruk Dmitry 4.0
26. Chernoshchuk Nikita 4.0
27. Shabunin Vladimir 4.0
28. Belenkiy Daniil 4.0
29. Katenev Stanislav 3.5
30. Kosykh Nikita 3.0
31. Nikulin Vladislav 3.0
32. Gavrilyuk Kirill 3.0
33. Puzanov Danila 3.0
34. Makarkov Aleksey 2.5
35. Frolov Ivan A 2.0
36. Martsinovsky Pavel 2.0
37. Shmakov Evgeny 2.0
38. Edakin Aleksey 1.0
39. Vagner Gleb 1.0
40. Isaev Alexander A. 0.0

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timofey S. (1685F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Nazar M. (0)
Ilya O. (1764F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Daniil T. (1656F)
Damir T. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Andrey B. (1548F)
Matvey D. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Leonid K. (0)
Maxim T. (1519F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniil K. (0)
Alexander B. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Matvey P. (1535F)
Ilya K. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Vadim B. (0)
Egor B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita C. (0)
Ilia R. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Vladimir S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Igor K. (0)
Daniil B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 R S. K. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dmitry F. (0)
Miron E. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vladislav N. (0)
Bogdan K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Denis O. (0)
Alexey B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill G. (0)
Stanislav K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Evgeny S. (0)
Aleksey M. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Gleb V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Solodyankin T. 1:0 Moshnenko N.
. Onesku I. 0:1 Tambovtsev D.
. Traschenko D. 1:0 Beletkov A.
. Derebezov M. 1:0 Kokodeev L.
. Tarankov M. 1:0 Kutkin D.
. Baklanov A. 1:0 Prokofiev M.
. Khmel I. 0:1 Bernshtein V.
. Bolkunov E. 1:0 Chernoshchuk N.
. Rodionchik I. 1:0 Shabunin V.
. Solovyev A. 0:1 Kovalev I.
. Belenkiy D. 0:1 Smirnov K.
. Skornyakov A. 0.5:0.5 Fedoruk D.
. Eliseev M. 1:0 Nikulin V.
. Kolganov B. 0:1 Ob`edkov D.
. Bakin A. 1:0 Gavrilyuk K.
. Katenev S. 1:0 Shmakov E.
. Makarkov A. 1:0 Vagner G.

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Onesku Ilya 1764F
Frolov Ivan A 1742F
Solodyankin Timofey 1685F
Tambovtsev Daniil 1656F
Beletkov Andrey 1548F
Prokofiev Matvey 1535F
Edakin Aleksey 1531F
Tarankov Maxim 1519F
Bakin Alexey 0
Baklanov Alexander 0
Belenkiy Daniil 0
Bernshtein Vadim 0
Bolkunov Egor 0
Chernoshchuk Nikita 0
Derebezov Matvey 0
Eliseev Miron 0
Fedoruk Dmitry 0
Gavrilyuk Kirill 0
Isaev Alexander A. 0
Katenev Stanislav 0
Khmel Ilya 0
Kokodeev Leonid 0
Kolganov Bogdan 0
Kosykh Nikita 0
Kovalev Igor 0
Kutkin Daniil 0
Makarkov Aleksey 0
Martsinovsky Pavel 0
Moshnenko Nazar 0
Nikulin Vladislav 0
Ob`edkov Denis 0
Puzanov Danila 0
Rodionchik Ilia 0
Shabunin Vladimir 0
Shmakov Evgeny 0
Skornyakov Andrey 0
Smirnov Konstantin R 0
Solovyev Andrey 0
Traschenko Damir 0
Vagner Gleb 0

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Export

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.