23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20
2014-09-06
2014-11-08
Croatia
Sisak, Petrinja

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Rank

Date of round : 2014-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Radenic Filip 4.0
2. Turk Tajana 4.0
3. Jambresic Filip 4.0
4. Brigljevic Iva-Mila 3.0
5. Putak Karlo 3.0
6. Selendic Ivan 3.0
7. Prihoda Leonardo 2.0
8. Stankovic Elena 2.0
9. Zadravec Marin 1.5
10. Zadravec Matija 1.5
11. Vuljar Pavao 1.5
12. Mesar Vedran 1.5
13. Lesar David 1.5
14. Kanizaj Benjamin 1.5
15. Kovacic Lovro 1.0
16. Balen Teo 1.0
17. Kanizaj Dino 1.0
18. Kovac Vinko 1.0
19. Mesar Antun 1.0
20. Suker Petar 1.0
21. Hergotic Franjo 0.0
22. Hergotic Mihael 0.0
23. Stankovic Mateo 0.0
24. Kos Jan 0.0
25. Curin Nino 0.0
26. Krmpotic Klara 0.0
27. Colev Ivor 0.0

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filip R. (1794F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Petar S. (0)
Filip J. (1819F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Iva-Mila B. (1592F)
Tajana T. (2064F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Antun M. (1777F)
Elena S. (1381F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ivor C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benjamin K. (1607F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Marin Z. (1534F)
Vedran M. (1567F) 0.5 1:0 0 Klara K. (1532F)
Vinko K. (1750F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Mateo S. (1405F)
Dino K. (1129F) 0.0 1:0 0 Nino C. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Radenic F. 1:0 Suker P.
. Jambresic F. 1:0 Brigljevic I.
. Turk T. 1:0 Mesar A.
. Stankovic E. 1:0 Colev I.
. Kanizaj B. 0.5:0.5 Zadravec M.
. Mesar V. 1:0 Krmpotic K.
. Kovac V. 1:0 Stankovic M.
. Kanizaj D. 1:0 Curin N.

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Turk Tajana 2064F
Selendic Ivan 2046F
Prihoda Leonardo 1968F
Balen Teo 1956F
Jambresic Filip 1819F
Radenic Filip 1794F
Mesar Antun 1777F
Kovac Vinko 1750F
Zadravec Matija 1742F
Lesar David 1737F
Putak Karlo 1662F
Kanizaj Benjamin 1607F
Brigljevic Iva-Mila 1592F
Kovacic Lovro 1580F
Mesar Vedran 1567F
Zadravec Marin 1534F
Krmpotic Klara 1532F
Stankovic Mateo 1405F
Stankovic Elena 1381F
Kanizaj Dino 1129F
Colev Ivor 0
Curin Nino 0
Hergotic Franjo 0
Hergotic Mihael 0
Kos Jan 0
Suker Petar 0
Vuljar Pavao 0

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Export

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League Centre Boys U20

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.