8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)
2014-10-25
2014-10-26
France
DIJON

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gingene Eric 4.5
2. Cau Benjamin 4.5
3. Bernard Olivier 4.0
4. Linder Oliver 4.0
5. Zienkiewicz Geoffroy 4.0
6. Beaufume Pierre-Alain 3.5
7. Lefevre Michel 3.5
8. Lozac'hmeur Yann 3.5
9. Brolin Benjamin 3.5
10. Boes Remi 3.5
11. Mahieux Julien 3.5
12. Le Nabour Alain 3.0
13. Zmboyan Sargis 3.0
14. Chaybani Bahram 3.0
15. Ballandras Marc 3.0
16. De Vreese Claire-Domitille 3.0
17. Buisson Jean-Gabriel 3.0
18. Waligova Denis 3.0
19. Blidi Abdelkader 3.0
20. Simon Thierry 3.0
21. Brison Lucas 3.0
22. Annosse Aurelien 3.0
23. Garnier Sebastien 3.0
24. Krasniqi Zymer 2.5
25. Martinez Patrick 2.5
26. Safadi Adam 2.5
27. Ghirotto Tanguy 2.5
28. Desmurger Gerome 2.5
29. Da Silva Pascal 2.5
30. Jugeau Frederic 2.0
31. Krasniqi Delfin 2.0
32. Tur Fabrice 2.0
33. Beller Mike 2.0
34. Chalot Frederic 2.0
35. Dimitrova Svetla 2.0
36. Prochazka Margot 2.0
37. Piper Stephane 2.0
38. Jacotot Louis Nicolas 1.5
39. Azan Sarah 1.5
40. Ducreux Regis 1.5
41. Claustre Simon 1.5
42. Nagel Johannes 1.0
43. Bois Samuel 1.0
44. Gerard Guy 1.0
45. Doubez Natan 1.0
46. Maniere Yves 0.5
47. Azan Mael 0.5
48. Beaufume Julian 0.0
49. Oudin Adel 0.0

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eric G. (2036F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Benjamin C. (2118F)
Geoffroy Z. (1963F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Abdelkader B. (0)
Oliver L. (1994F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alain L. N. (0)
Olivier B. (1738F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jean-Gabriel B. (1830F)
Pierre-Alain B. (1771F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Julien M. (1977F)
Remi B. (1725F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Gerome D. (0)
Sargis Z. (1415F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Yann L. (2056F)
Claire-Domitille D. V. (1639F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sebastien G. (0)
Marc B. (1782F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Margot P. (1493F)
Denis W. (1672F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Fabrice T. (1427F)
Thierry S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Zymer K. (0)
Bahram C. (1418F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Svetla D. (1650F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam S. (1842F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Michel L. (1726F)
Patrick M. (1822F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Benjamin B. (1708F)
Pascal D. S. (1478F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Regis D. (1319F)
Stephane P. (1554F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aurelien A. (1791F)
Frederic C. (1402F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Lucas B. (1608F)
Mike B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Guy G. (1287F)
Delfin K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Johannes N. (0)
Frederic J. (1343F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Natan D. (0)
Nicolas J. L. (1566F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Tanguy G. (1718F)
Simon C. (1419F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Sarah A. (0)
Adel O. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Samuel B. (1289F)
Yves M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Mael A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gingene E.
0.5:0.5
Cau B.
.
Zienkiewicz G.
1:0
Blidi A.
.
Linder O.
1:0
Le Nabour A.
.
Bernard O.
1:0
Buisson J.
.
Beaufume P.
0.5:0.5
Mahieux J.
.
Boes R.
1:0
Desmurger G.
.
Zmboyan S.
0:1
Lozac'hmeur Y.
.
De Vreese C.
0.5:0.5
Garnier S.
.
Ballandras M.
1:0
Prochazka M.
.
Waligova D.
1:0
Tur F.
.
Simon T.
0.5:0.5
Krasniqi Z.
.
Chaybani B.
1:0
Dimitrova S.
.
Safadi A.
0:1
Lefevre M.
.
Martinez P.
0:1
Brolin B.
.
Da Silva P.
1:0
Ducreux R.
.
Piper S.
0:1
Annosse A.
.
Chalot F.
0:1
Brison L.
.
Beller M.
1:0
Gerard G.
.
Krasniqi D.
1:0
Nagel J.
.
Jugeau F.
1:0
Doubez N.
.
Jacotot L.
0:1
Ghirotto T.
.
Claustre S.
0.5:0.5
Azan S.
.
Oudin A.
0:1
Bois S.
.
Maniere Y.
0.5:0.5
Azan M.

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Cau Benjamin 2118F
Lozac'hmeur Yann 2056F
Gingene Eric 2036F
Linder Oliver 1994F
Mahieux Julien 1977F
Zienkiewicz Geoffroy 1963F
Safadi Adam 1842F
Buisson Jean-Gabriel 1830F
Martinez Patrick 1822F
Annosse Aurelien 1791F
Ballandras Marc 1782F
Beaufume Pierre-Alain 1771F
Bernard Olivier 1738F
Lefevre Michel 1726F
Boes Remi 1725F
Ghirotto Tanguy 1718F
Brolin Benjamin 1708F
Waligova Denis 1672F
Dimitrova Svetla 1650F
De Vreese Claire-Domitille 1639F
Brison Lucas 1608F
Jacotot Louis Nicolas 1566F
Piper Stephane 1554F
Prochazka Margot 1493F
Da Silva Pascal 1478F
Tur Fabrice 1427F
Claustre Simon 1419F
Chaybani Bahram 1418F
Zmboyan Sargis 1415F
Chalot Frederic 1402F
Jugeau Frederic 1343F
Ducreux Regis 1319F
Bois Samuel 1289F
Gerard Guy 1287F
Azan Mael 0
Azan Sarah 0
Beaufume Julian 0
Beller Mike 0
Blidi Abdelkader 0
Desmurger Gerome 0
Doubez Natan 0
Garnier Sebastien 0
Krasniqi Delfin 0
Krasniqi Zymer 0
Le Nabour Alain 0
Maniere Yves 0
Nagel Johannes 0
Oudin Adel 0
Simon Thierry 0

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Export

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

8eme Open de Dijon (-2200)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.