RT_md17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

RT_md17
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

RT_md17

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Askerov Marat 8.5
2. Galiullin Mikhail 8.0
3. Murtazin Bulat 7.5
4. Frolova Daria 6.0
5. Safiyullina Dinara 5.5
6. Tukaeva Adelya 5.5
7. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 5.5
8. Duskaev Insaf 5.5
9. Nizamov Bulat 5.5
10. Balmyshova Oksana 5.0
11. Akifiev Kirill 5.0
12. Kozina Anastasia 5.0
13. Valiev Ilyas 5.0
14. Galieva Elza 5.0
15. Kuznetsova Darya 5.0
16. Faizrakhmanov Ildar 5.0
17. Aliev Emin 4.5
18. Sagdeev Eduard 4.5
19. Tartakovskiy Dmitry 4.0
20. Ivashova Yuliya 4.0
21. Suleimanova Renata 4.0
22. Gismatov Ramil 4.0
23. Valiev Ilnar 3.5
24. Gubaeva Adelina 3.5
25. Tygin Grigory 3.0
26. Sintsov Artur 3.0
27. Kondratiev Egor 2.5
28. Kadyrova Roza 2.5
29. Galantseva Almira 2.5
30. Gildeev Ivan 2.0
31. Kelkin Roman 1.0
32. Mukhametova Alina 1.0
33. Gilmanov Ruslan 1.0

RT_md17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail G. (1926F) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Anastasia K. (1988F)
Bulat M. (2280F) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Ildar F. (1722F)
Daria F. (1584F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Darya K. (1971F)
Bulat N. (2113F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vsevolod O. (2312F)
Insaf D. (1730F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Emin A. (1759F)
Dinara S. (1683F) 5.5 0:1 7.5 Marat A. (2217F)
Oksana B. (1612F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Adelya T. (1769F)
Eduard S. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Ivan G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Renata S. (1600F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Yuliya I. (0)
Ramil G. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Roman K. (0)
Dmitry T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kirill A. (0)
Grigory T. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ruslan G. (0)
Artur S. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Ilyas V. (0)
Ilnar V. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Elza G. (0)
Roza K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adelina G. (1740F)
Alina M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Almira G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Galiullin M.
1:0
Kozina A.
.
Murtazin B.
1:0
Faizrakhmanov I.
.
Frolova D.
1:0
Kuznetsova D.
.
Nizamov B.
0.5:0.5
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Duskaev I.
1:0
Aliev E.
.
Safiyullina D.
0:1
Askerov M.
.
Balmyshova O.
0:1
Tukaeva A.
.
Sagdeev E.
1:0
Gildeev I.
.
Suleimanova R.
0:1
Ivashova Y.
.
Gismatov R.
1:0
Kelkin R.
.
Tartakovskiy D.
0:1
Akifiev K.
.
Tygin G.
1:0
Gilmanov R.
.
Sintsov A.
0:1
Valiev I.
.
Valiev I.
0:1
Galieva E.
.
Kadyrova R.
0.5:0.5
Gubaeva A.
.
Mukhametova A.
0:1
Galantseva A.

RT_md17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2312F
Murtazin Bulat 2280F
Askerov Marat 2217F
Nizamov Bulat 2113F
Kozina Anastasia 1988F
Kuznetsova Darya 1971F
Galiullin Mikhail 1926F
Tukaeva Adelya 1769F
Aliev Emin 1759F
Gubaeva Adelina 1740F
Duskaev Insaf 1730F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar 1722F
Safiyullina Dinara 1683F
Balmyshova Oksana 1612F
Suleimanova Renata 1600F
Frolova Daria 1584F
Akifiev Kirill 0
Galantseva Almira 0
Galieva Elza 0
Gildeev Ivan 0
Gilmanov Ruslan 0
Gismatov Ramil 0
Ivashova Yuliya 0
Kadyrova Roza 0
Kelkin Roman 0
Kondratiev Egor 0
Mukhametova Alina 0
Sagdeev Eduard 0
Sintsov Artur 0
Tartakovskiy Dmitry 0
Tygin Grigory 0
Valiev Ilnar 0
Valiev Ilyas 0

RT_md17

Export

RT_md17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

RT_md17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.