Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014
2014-11-04
2014-11-04
Austria
Wien

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-04
Position Name Score
1.
Dragnev Valentin
7.0
2.
Weinzettl Ernst
6.0
3.
Strauss Anton
5.5
4.
Morgunov Marc
5.0
5.
Sadilek Peter
5.0
6.
Neff Gregor
5.0
7.
Rubil Marko
5.0
8.
Pantelic Slobodan
5.0
9.
Morgunov Daniel
5.0
10.
Lechner Marcus
5.0
11.
Gratze Michael
4.5
12.
Branding Volker
4.5
13.
Schellander Christian
4.5
14.
Dittel Herbert
4.0
15.
Heissenberger Andreas
4.0
16.
Hapala Elisabeth
4.0
17.
Bruell Georg
4.0
18.
Kuenzl Michael
4.0
19.
Kucharski Michael
4.0
20.
Scheffknecht Philipp
4.0
21.
Gutsch Franz
4.0
22.
Kersten Julian
4.0
23.
Suttner Claus
4.0
24.
Proksch Gerhard
3.5
25.
Nagy Andrea
3.5
26.
Pacher Simon
3.5
27.
Gartmayer Stefan
3.5
28.
Kremer Nadine
3.5
29.
Eller Martin
3.5
30.
Gaudernak Stefan
3.5
31.
Lebiszczak Georg
3.0
32.
Sauper Dorian
3.0
33.
Buchhas Johann
3.0
34.
Schmid Simon
3.0
35.
Landl Margot
3.0
36.
Haas Bernhard
3.0
37.
Ebner Fabian
3.0
38.
Flanitzer Johann
3.0
39.
Krpo Sulejman
3.0
40.
Andrejevski Branko
3.0
41.
Reisinger Heinz
2.5
42.
Kojic Djordje
2.5
43.
Kummer Michael
2.5
44.
Hofmann Herbert
2.5
45.
Fritz Rebecca
2.0
46.
Gaspar Zdravko
2.0
47.
Wantscher Juergen
2.0
48.
Fritz Robert
2.0
49.
Gruber Peter
2.0
50.
Lang Maximilian
1.5
51.
Cespedes Sandra
1.5
52.
Kellner Nikolaus
1.5
53.
Tunka Johann
1.0
54.
Zanon Magnus
1.0
55.
Lehrner Helene
0.0


Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter S. (2299) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ernst W. (2305)
Marko R. (2256) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Valentin D. (2358)
Marcus L. (1913) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Philipp S. (2138)
Daniel M. (1917) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Georg B. (2025)
Slobodan P. (1709) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andreas H. (2010)
Volker B. (2122) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anton S. (2170)
Michael G. (2037) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Martin E. (1943)
Claus S. (2085) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marc M. (1693)
Michael K. (1922) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bernhard H. (2008)
Michael K. (1956) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gregor N. (2174)
Herbert D. (2041) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Julian K. (1964)
Stefan G. (2004) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Herbert H. (0)
Gerhard P. (1925) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Djordje K. (1877)
Andrea N. (1605) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Heinz R. (1943)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simon P. (2036) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Johann F. (1857)
Stefan G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Christian S. (0)
Margot L. (1832) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Franz G. (2024)
Fabian E. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Elisabeth H. (2082)
Branko A. (1894) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dorian S. (1909)
Georg L. (1648) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Rebecca F. (1717)
Michael K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nadine K. (1852)
Robert F. (1604) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Simon S. (1860)
Juergen W. (1819) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Sulejman K. (0)
Zdravko G. (1794) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Nikolaus K. (1555)
Sandra C. (1856) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Johann B. (1861)
Maximilian L. (1458) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Peter G. (1542)
Helene L. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Johann T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sadilek P.
0:1
Weinzettl E.
.
Rubil M.
0:1
Dragnev V.
.
Lechner M.
1:0
Scheffknecht P.
.
Morgunov D.
1:0
Bruell G.
.
Pantelic S.
1:0
Heissenberger A.
.
Branding V.
0:1
Strauss A.
.
Gratze M.
1:0
Eller M.
.
Suttner C.
0:1
Morgunov M.
.
Kuenzl M.
1:0
Haas B.
.
Kucharski M.
0:1
Neff G.
.
Dittel H.
0.5:0.5
Kersten J.
.
Gartmayer S.
1:0
Hofmann H.
.
Proksch G.
1:0
Kojic D.
.
Nagy A.
1:0
Reisinger H.
.
Pacher S.
1:0
Flanitzer J.
.
Gaudernak S.
0:1
Schellander C.
.
Landl M.
0:1
Gutsch F.
.
Ebner F.
0:1
Hapala E.
.
Andrejevski B.
0.5:0.5
Sauper D.
.
Lebiszczak G.
1:0
Fritz R.
.
Kummer M.
0:1
Kremer N.
.
Fritz R.
0:1
Schmid S.
.
Wantscher J.
0:1
Krpo S.
.
Gaspar Z.
1:0
Kellner N.
.
Cespedes S.
0:1
Buchhas J.
.
Lang M.
0.5:0.5
Gruber P.
.
Lehrner H.
0:1
Tunka J.

Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dragnev Valentin
2358F
Weinzettl Ernst
2305F
Sadilek Peter
2299F
Rubil Marko
2256F
Neff Gregor
2174F
Strauss Anton
2170F
Scheffknecht Philipp
2138F
Branding Volker
2122F
Suttner Claus
2085F
Hapala Elisabeth
2082F
Dittel Herbert
2041F
Gratze Michael
2037F
Pacher Simon
2036F
Bruell Georg
2025F
Gutsch Franz
2024F
Heissenberger Andreas
2010F
Haas Bernhard
2008F
Gartmayer Stefan
2004F
Kersten Julian
1964F
Zanon Magnus
1961F
Kucharski Michael
1956F
Eller Martin
1943F
Reisinger Heinz
1943F
Proksch Gerhard
1925F
Kuenzl Michael
1922F
Morgunov Daniel
1917F
Lechner Marcus
1913F
Sauper Dorian
1909F
Andrejevski Branko
1894F
Kojic Djordje
1877F
Buchhas Johann
1861F
Schmid Simon
1860F
Flanitzer Johann
1857F
Cespedes Sandra
1856F
Kremer Nadine
1852F
Landl Margot
1832F
Wantscher Juergen
1819F
Gaspar Zdravko
1794F
Fritz Rebecca
1717F
Pantelic Slobodan
1709F
Morgunov Marc
1693F
Lebiszczak Georg
1648F
Nagy Andrea
1605F
Fritz Robert
1604F
Kellner Nikolaus
1555F
Gruber Peter
1542F
Lang Maximilian
1458F
Ebner Fabian
0
Gaudernak Stefan
0
Hofmann Herbert
0
Krpo Sulejman
0
Kummer Michael
0
Lehrner Helene
0
Schellander Christian
0
Tunka Johann
0

Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Export

Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Husek Schnellschachserie November 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.