Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).
2014-09-01
2014-09-05
Spain
Pamplona

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-05
Position Name Score
1.
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
5.0
2.
Vigor Iriarte Unai
4.0
3.
Alfaro Pinero Asier
4.0
4.
Otano Villanueva Joseba
4.0
5.
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
3.5
6.
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
3.0
7.
Ochoa Aldaz Mikel
3.0
8.
Ruiz Anton Adolfo
3.0
9.
Garijo Echavarri Mikel
3.0
10.
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
2.5
11.
Garralda Ruiz Ander
2.5
12.
Solano Martinez Imanol
2.5
13.
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
2.5
14.
Arregui Bartolome Markel
2.5
15.
Sola Cornejo Aitor
2.5
16.
Huarte Zozaya Aitor
2.0
17.
Igea Berrozpe Julen
2.0
18.
Malo San Martin Naira
2.0
19.
Sola Exposito Unai
2.0
20.
Gastesi Urroz Mikel
2.0
21.
Solano Martinez Andoni
1.0
22.
Lara Dominguez Oier
1.0
23.
Lara Dominguez Unai
1.0
24.
Bengoechea Morales Fernando
1.0
25.
Solano Martinez Ainhoa
1.0
26.
Razkin Fraile Mikel
0.5
27.
Igea Berrozpe Mikel
0.0
28.
Martxueta Lukin Patxi
0.0


Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Odei L. L. (1720) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Joseba O. V. (1671)
Ander G. R. (1363) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Inaki A. L. J. (1630)
Oier L. O. (1448) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Aitor H. Z. (1524)
Mikel G. U. (1701) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Unai V. I. (1624)
Adolfo R. A. (1625) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Asier A. P. (1668)
Leire D. I. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Imanol S. M. (1366)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria R. F. J. (1573) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Aitor S. C. (0)
Julen I. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Unai L. D. (0)
Naira M. S. M. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Unai S. E. (0)
Andoni S. M. (1478) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Mikel G. E. (1502)
Patxi M. L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Markel A. B. (0)
Mikel I. B. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Oier L. D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lerendegui Lasa O.
1:0
Otano Villanueva J.
.
Garralda Ruiz A.
0.5:0.5
Arrizibita Legarre J.
.
Lacruz Ochoa O.
1:0
Huarte Zozaya A.
.
Gastesi Urroz M.
0:1
Vigor Iriarte U.
.
Ruiz Anton A.
0:1
Alfaro Pinero A.
.
Dorregarai Iparraguirre L.
0.5:0.5
Solano Martinez I.
.
Rey Fuentes J.
0.5:0.5
Sola Cornejo A.
.
Igea Berrozpe J.
1:0
Lara Dominguez U.
.
Malo San Martin N.
0.5:0.5
Sola Exposito U.
.
Solano Martinez A.
0:1
Garijo Echavarri M.
.
Martxueta Lukin P.
0:1
Arregui Bartolome M.
.
Igea Berrozpe M.
0:1
Lara Dominguez O.

Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Razkin Fraile Mikel
1785F
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
1720F
Gastesi Urroz Mikel
1701F
Otano Villanueva Joseba
1671F
Alfaro Pinero Asier
1668F
Ochoa Aldaz Mikel
1637F
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
1630F
Ruiz Anton Adolfo
1625F
Vigor Iriarte Unai
1624F
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
1573F
Huarte Zozaya Aitor
1524F
Garijo Echavarri Mikel
1502F
Solano Martinez Andoni
1478F
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
1448F
Solano Martinez Imanol
1366F
Garralda Ruiz Ander
1363F
Arregui Bartolome Markel
0
Bengoechea Morales Fernando
0
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
0
Igea Berrozpe Julen
0
Igea Berrozpe Mikel
0
Lara Dominguez Oier
0
Lara Dominguez Unai
0
Malo San Martin Naira
0
Martxueta Lukin Patxi
0
Sola Cornejo Aitor
0
Sola Exposito Unai
0
Solano Martinez Ainhoa
0

Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Export

Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Arrano Elkarteko XVII. Xake Elkartea).

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.