Russian island 2014 boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Russian island 2014 boys 11
2014-07-20
2014-07-29
Russia
Vladivostok

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Russian island 2014 boys 11

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Belkov Nikolay 8.5
2. Tsybikov Tumen 8.0
3. Korotkin Gleb 6.0
4. Okhrimenko Mikhail 6.0
5. Gusak Sofya 5.5
6. Piatkin Arsenii 5.5
7. Karnaukhov Evgenii 5.0
8. Sabodash Aleksandr 4.5
9. Reger Valeriia 4.5
10. Makovnikova Viktoriia 4.5
11. Oboronov Aleksandr 4.5
12. Egorov Egor 4.5
13. Dergunov Lev 4.5
14. Ermolaev Artem 4.0
15. Kurilo Kirill 4.0
16. Salomykov Egor 4.0
17. Kan Vladislav 4.0
18. Poleshchuk Iakov 3.0
19. Shamotailo Vsevolod 3.0
20. Ivashchenko Artem 3.0
21. Voronkov Gleb 2.5
22. Peremiatova Nadezhda 0.0

Russian island 2014 boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikolay B. (1790F) 7.5 1:0 4.5 Viktoriia M. (0)
Mikhail O. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Arsenii P. (0) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Tumen T. (0)
Sofya G. (0) 4.5 1F:0F 4.0 Kirill K. (0)
Evgenii K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Gleb K. (0)
Aleksandr O. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Egor E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem E. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Gleb V. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artem I. (0)
Vsevolod S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Valeriia R. (0)
Iakov P. (0) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Egor S. (0)
Nadezhda P. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Lev D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Belkov N.
1:0
Makovnikova V.
.
Okhrimenko M.
1:0
Sabodash A.
.
Piatkin A.
0:1
Tsybikov T.
.
Gusak S.
1F:0F
Kurilo K.
.
Karnaukhov E.
0:1
Korotkin G.
.
Oboronov A.
0.5:0.5
Egorov E.
.
Ermolaev A.
1:0
Voronkov G.
.
Kan V.
1:0
Ivashchenko A.
.
Shamotailo V.
0:1
Reger V.
.
Poleshchuk I.
1:0
Salomykov E.
.
Peremiatova N.
0:1
Dergunov L.

Russian island 2014 boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Belkov Nikolay 1790F
Dergunov Lev 0
Egorov Egor 0
Ermolaev Artem 0
Gusak Sofya 0
Ivashchenko Artem 0
Kan Vladislav 0
Karnaukhov Evgenii 0
Korotkin Gleb 0
Kurilo Kirill 0
Makovnikova Viktoriia 0
Oboronov Aleksandr 0
Okhrimenko Mikhail 0
Peremiatova Nadezhda 0
Piatkin Arsenii 0
Poleshchuk Iakov 0
Reger Valeriia 0
Sabodash Aleksandr 0
Salomykov Egor 0
Shamotailo Vsevolod 0
Tsybikov Tumen 0
Voronkov Gleb 0

Russian island 2014 boys 11

Export

Russian island 2014 boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Russian island 2014 boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.