Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014
2014-10-05
2014-11-23
Spain
Malaga

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-11-23
Position Name Score
1. Rincon Aguera Adrian 6.0
2. Antunez Munoz Ines 5.5
3. Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose 5.5
4. Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel 5.5
5. Urla Martos Alfredo 5.0
6. Tapia Lorente Antonio Miguel 5.0
7. Guerra Rivera Salvador 5.0
8. Toledo Perez Jose Maria 5.0
9. Martin Munill Denis 4.5
10. Lobato Montes Juan Manuel 4.5
11. Garcia Gallego Antonio J 4.5
12. Echaniz de Fays Constantino Jos 4.5
13. Jodar Martos Juan Jose 4.5
14. Arrabal Diaz Jose Carlos 4.5
15. Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi 4.0
16. Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus 4.0
17. Ledesma Claros Daniel 4.0
18. Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 4.0
19. Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel 4.0
20. Martinez Gonzalez Francisco II 3.5
21. Piedrafita Ciutad Andres 3.5
22. Munoz Pelaez Manuel 3.5
23. Valencia Moreno Marina 3.5
24. Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel 3.5
25. Harrison Kenneth 3.5
26. Camacho Dominguez Florencio 3.5
27. Lopez Gajete Antonio 3.5
28. Henderson de La Fuente Lance 3.5
29. Tejedor Garcia Manuel 3.0
30. Jimenez Bandera Miguel 3.0
31. Lucena Palomo Alberto 3.0
32. Gomez Escobar Pedro 3.0
33. Morales De La Rosa Enrique 3.0
34. De Mendizabal Vega Raul 3.0
35. Quintana Perez Maider 3.0
36. Molina Mataran Manuel 3.0
37. Farinas Rama Alvaro 3.0
38. Berrocal Ruiz Valentin 3.0
39. Rodriguez Galvez Pedro 3.0
40. Aguilar Manso Jose 3.0
41. Tabera Benitez Sebastian 3.0
42. Toval Lopez Alberto 2.5
43. Gonzalez Alba Juan Carlos 2.5
44. Lozano Espana Ivan 2.5
45. Postigo Jimenez Fernando 2.5
46. Rincon Aguera Juan Antonio 2.5
47. Palomo Leon Juan Antonio 2.5
48. Nava Baro Enrique 2.5
49. Roman Lopez Jesus 2.5
50. Garrido Diaz Ernesto 2.5
51. Robles Sanchez Antonio Jose 2.5
52. Zumaquero Mairena David 2.0
53. Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier 2.0
54. Hernandez de Bobadilla Manuel 2.0
55. Barroso Campos Manuel 2.0
56. Carrasco Perez Cesar 2.0
57. Perez Guerrero Jose Antonio 2.0
58. Perez Tores Juan Miguel 2.0
59. Gillis Onieva Celia 2.0
60. Garcia Gallego Juan Manuel 2.0
61. Hurtado de Mendoza Ramon 2.0
62. Colomer De Luque Francisco 2.0
63. Gillis Glastone Philippe 2.0
64. Lozano Gamez Jose 2.0
65. Gamiz Fernandez Juan 2.0
66. Roman Cortes Victor 2.0
67. Gil Rodriguez Isabel 2.0
68. Millan Ortiz Marta 2.0
69. Maldonado Andrades Francisco 2.0
70. Garcia Ruiz Angel 2.0
71. Perez Marin Arturo 2.0
72. Rojo Ortiz Jose Miguel 2.0
73. Cano Navas Jose 2.0
74. Matas Padilla Manuel 2.0
75. Jimenez Ruiz Jose Carlos 2.0
76. Overas Alf Sigurd 2.0
77. Lozano Aguilar Juan Francisco 2.0
78. Gutierrez Curras Daniel 2.0
79. Garcia Castillo Roberto 1.5
80. Hernandez Tellez Claudia 1.5
81. Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis 1.5
82. Lorente Marmolejo Antonio 1.5
83. Utrera Sierra Enrique 1.5
84. Gamez Santana Daniel 1.5
85. Fernandez Floro Noelia 1.5
86. Martin Cabrerizo Alvaro 1.5
87. Macias Aguilar Antonio Jesus 1.5
88. Martos Crespo Antonio Jose 1.5
89. Valero Guerra Pedro Jesus 1.5
90. Lopez Valverde Rafael 1.5
91. Reina Bernal Salvador 1.5
92. Cortes Fernandez Juan 1.5
93. Sabao Alvarado Carlos 1.5
94. Brauer Thilo 1.5
95. Ortega Virella Daniel 1.5
96. Gamboa Mesa Esteban 1.0
97. Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego 1.0
98. Vasylets Anna Daniella 1.0
99. De Mendizabal Gijon Raul 1.0
100. Smith Robbie 1.0
101. Pro Gil Vicente 1.0
102. Santana Romera Manuel 1.0
103. Ponce Gutierrez Francisco Jose 1.0
104. Gonzalez Claros Jorge 1.0
105. Warwick Gonzlaez Humberto Jose 1.0
106. Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1.0
107. Sastre Fernandez Dario 1.0
108. Henderson de La Fuente Andrea 1.0
109. Ferreira Lopez Francisco 1.0
110. Ruiz Valverde Antonio 1.0
111. Gonzalez Munoz Jesus 1.0
112. Ros Garcia Carlos Eloy 1.0
113. Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo 1.0
114. Gutierrez Morales Antonio 1.0
115. Gonzalez Alvarez Joaquin 1.0
116. Garcia Campos Ismael 1.0
117. Ortega Moreno Antonio Miguel 1.0
118. Martin Acosta Antonio Manuel 1.0
119. Maldonado Mena German 1.0
120. Llamas Perez Antonio 1.0
121. Escalante Ortega Fernando 1.0
122. Jimenez Perez Pablo 1.0
123. Perez Portillo Juan Francisco 1.0
124. Jimenez Carrasco Francisco Salva 1.0
125. Oganesian Surel 1.0
126. Ortiz Valero Salvador 1.0
127. Caballero Barroso Sergio 1.0
128. Amaya Ocana Miguel Angel 1.0
129. Rodriguez Moraleda Jesus 1.0
130. Henderson Franklin Matthew 0.5
131. Espada Bernal Salvador 0.5
132. Garcia Martin Manuel I 0.5
133. Morata Perez Jose 0.5
134. Duran Martinez Mario Javier 0.5
135. Ferreiro Lopez Daniel 0.5
136. Vidal Gamez Alfredo 0.5
137. Soler Andrade Diego 0.5
138. Garcia Gallego Maria Gracia 0.5
139. Pareja Lopez Francisco Jesus 0.5
140. Becerra Melgar Rafael 0.5
141. Hofhuis Herrera Sacha 0.0
142. Foresta Garrido Giovanni 0.0
143. Torres Lozano Elena 0.0
144. Castillo Lopez Alonso 0.0
145. Alva Magris Ariel Alejandro 0.0
146. Carrion Lopez Dario 0.0
147. Galindo Maqueda Guillermo 0.0
148. Espada Garcia Miguel 0.0
149. Toval Mata Jose Antonio 0.0
150. Suchkov Gleb 0.0
151. De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo 0.0
152. Pogromska Darya 0.0
153. Donda Martin Juan Carlos 0.0
154. Torres Garcia Mario 0.0
155. Mercado Martinez Alejandro 0.0
156. Casado Torres Lucia 0.0
157. Pogromskyy Anton 0.0
158. Rueda Gallego Antonio 0.0
159. Casado Torres Daniel 0.0
160. Gallardo Campos Manuel Ignacio 0.0
161. Rengel Valderrama Fernando 0.0
162. De Haan Harm Hendrik 0.0
163. Gonzalez Carriedo Jose Maria 0.0
164. Gutierrez Romero Pablo 0.0
165. Romero Ruiz Jaime Andres 0.0
166. Merario Jimenez Andres 0.0
167. Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 0.0
168. Oganesian Hakobian Artur 0.0
169. Enriquez Villalobos Jose Antoni 0.0
170. Rodriguez Rojas Manuela 0.0

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian R. A. (0) 5.0 1:0 3.0 Manuel T. G. (1514F)
Jose J. G. F. (1738F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Florencio C. D. (1802F)
Salvador G. R. (2037F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Thilo B. (0)
Maria T. P. J. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Manuel G. R. J. (1799F)
J G. G. A. (2121F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Carlos G. A. J. (0)
Jose J. M. J. (1841F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Daniella V. A. (0)
Davi M. C. F. (1562F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Manuel M. P. (0)
Jesus A. M. J. (1958F) 4.0 0:1 1.0 Daniel G. C. (1982F)
Daniel G. L. (1295F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Salva J. C. F. (0)
Manuel G. G. J. (1450F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Giovanni F. G. (0)
Angel J. C. M. (2125F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alfredo U. M. (2148F)
II M. G. F. (1861F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Javier B. P. F. (1717F)
Kenneth H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Isabel G. R. (1878F)
Antonio L. G. (1852F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Juan C. F. (1529F)
Miguel J. B. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Jesus P. L. F. (0)
Valentin B. R. (1994F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sigurd O. A. (1796F)
Pedro G. E. (0) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Angel G. R. (1945F)
Pedro R. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 0.0 Ismael G. C. (1919F)
Raul D. M. V. (1734F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Antonio G. D. J. (0)
Sebastian T. B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Raul D. M. G. (1362F)
Alvaro F. R. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Alejandro A. M. A. (0)
Jesus R. L. (1936F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Miguel T. L. A. (2015F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan L. E. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alvaro M. C. (1591F)
Daniel G. S. (1757F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Manuel G. G. J. (1830F)
Juan G. F. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Daniel C. T. (0)
Carlos J. R. J. (1963F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ines A. M. (1734F)
Victor R. C. (1858F) 1.0 1:0 4.5 Jos E. D. F. C. (1815F)
Antonio P. G. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Jose L. G. (0)
Marta M. O. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Nuria G. L. (1156F)
Antonio R. V. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Jose A. M. (0)
Enrique U. S. (1813F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lance H. D. L. F. (1960F)
Jesus M. A. A. (1578F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andres P. C. (0)
Antonio L. M. (0) 0.5 1:0 2.0 David Z. M. (1603F)
Rafael L. V. (1810F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Manuel H. D. B. (0)
Francisco F. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Denis M. M. (1787F)
Angel A. O. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Antonio R. A. J. (1774F)
Jesus R. M. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Miguel E. G. (0)
Robbie S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Francisco L. A. J. (0)
Pablo M. O. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Ernesto G. D. (0)
Salvador O. V. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Andres R. R. J. (0)
Salvador E. B. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Enrique N. B. (2105F)
Lucia C. T. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Diego G. G. L. (1322F)
Alejandro M. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Marina V. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rincon Aguera A. 1:0 Tejedor Garcia M.
. Jimenez Guillen F. 1:0 Camacho Dominguez F.
. Guerra Rivera S. 1:0 Brauer T.
. Toledo Perez J. 0:1 Garzon Rodriguez J.
. Garcia Gallego A. 1:0 Gonzalez Alba J.
. Jodar Martos J. 1:0 Vasylets A.
. Martin Cabrerizo F. 1:0 Matas Padilla M.
. Antunez Munoz J. 0:1 Gutierrez Curras D.
. Gutierrez Lupion D. 1:0 Jimenez Carrasco F.
. Garcia Garcia J. 1:0 Foresta Garrido G.
. Jimenez Clavero M. 0.5:0.5 Urla Martos A.
. Martinez Gonzalez F. 0.5:0.5 Blanca Prieto F.
. Harrison K. 0.5:0.5 Gil Rodriguez I.
. Lopez Gajete A. 1:0 Cortes Fernandez J.
. Jimenez Bandera M. 1:0 Pareja Lopez F.
. Berrocal Ruiz V. 1:0 Overas A.
. Gomez Escobar P. 0:1 Garcia Ruiz A.
. Rodriguez Galvez P. 0:1 Garcia Campos I.
. De Mendizabal Vega R. 1:0 Garrido Diaz J.
. Tabera Benitez S. 1:0 De Mendizabal Gijon R.
. Farinas Rama A. 1:0 Alva Magris A.
. Roman Lopez J. 0:1 Tapia Lorente A.
. Lozano Espana I. 0.5:0.5 Martin Cabrerizo A.
. Gamez Santana D. 0.5:0.5 Garcia Gallego J.
. Gamiz Fernandez J. 1:0 Casado Torres D.
. Jimenez Ruiz J. 0.5:0.5 Antunez Munoz I.
. Roman Cortes V. 1:0 Echaniz de Fays C.
. Perez Guerrero J. 1:0 Lozano Gamez J.
. Millan Ortiz M. 1:0 Gutierrez Lupion N.
. Ruiz Valverde A. 0:1 Aguilar Manso J.
. Utrera Sierra E. 0.5:0.5 Henderson de La Fuente L.
. Macias Aguilar A. 0.5:0.5 Piedrafita Ciutad A.
. Lorente Marmolejo A. 1:0 Zumaquero Mairena D.
. Lopez Valverde R. 0.5:0.5 Hernandez de Bobadilla M.
. Ferreira Lopez F. 0:1 Martin Munill D.
. Amaya Ocana M. 0:1 Rincon Aguera J.
. Rodriguez Moraleda J. 1:0 Espada Garcia M.
. Smith R. 0:1 Lozano Aguilar J.
. Millan Ortiz F. 0:1 Garrido Diaz E.
. Ortiz Valero S. 1:0 Romero Ruiz J.
. Espada Bernal S. 0:1 Nava Baro E.
. Casado Torres L. 0:1 Garcia Garcia L.
. Mercado Martinez A. 0:1 Valencia Moreno M.

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Urla Martos Alfredo 2148F
Soler Andrade Diego 2140F
Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel 2125F
Garcia Gallego Antonio J 2121F
Nava Baro Enrique 2105F
Guerra Rivera Salvador 2037F
Tapia Lorente Antonio Miguel 2015F
Berrocal Ruiz Valentin 1994F
Morales De La Rosa Enrique 1989F
Gutierrez Curras Daniel 1982F
Munoz Pelaez Manuel 1969F
Jimenez Ruiz Jose Carlos 1963F
Henderson de La Fuente Lance 1960F
Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus 1958F
Garcia Ruiz Angel 1945F
Roman Lopez Jesus 1936F
Palomo Leon Juan Antonio 1926F
Garcia Campos Ismael 1919F
Perez Tores Juan Miguel 1915F
Molina Mataran Manuel 1896F
Gil Rodriguez Isabel 1878F
Ferreiro Lopez Daniel 1870F
Martinez Gonzalez Francisco II 1861F
Roman Cortes Victor 1858F
Lopez Gajete Antonio 1852F
Ortega Virella Daniel 1850F
Jodar Martos Juan Jose 1841F
Duran Martinez Mario Javier 1834F
Garcia Gallego Juan Manuel 1830F
Barroso Campos Manuel 1828F
Reina Bernal Salvador 1825F
Echaniz de Fays Constantino Jos 1815F
Escalante Ortega Fernando 1814F
Garcia Gallego Maria Gracia 1814F
Utrera Sierra Enrique 1813F
Lopez Valverde Rafael 1810F
Donda Martin Juan Carlos 1807F
Camacho Dominguez Florencio 1802F
Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel 1799F
Overas Alf Sigurd 1796F
Martin Munill Denis 1787F
Rincon Aguera Juan Antonio 1774F
Gamez Santana Daniel 1757F
Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose 1738F
Antunez Munoz Ines 1734F
De Mendizabal Vega Raul 1734F
Llamas Perez Antonio 1720F
Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier 1717F
Toval Lopez Alberto 1712F
Sabao Alvarado Carlos 1707F
Colomer De Luque Francisco 1698F
Martin Acosta Antonio Manuel 1680F
Henderson de La Fuente Andrea 1670F
Quintana Perez Maider 1632F
Gonzalez Claros Jorge 1607F
Becerra Melgar Rafael 1606F
Zumaquero Mairena David 1603F
Martin Cabrerizo Alvaro 1591F
Gillis Onieva Celia 1582F
Macias Aguilar Antonio Jesus 1578F
Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi 1562F
Cortes Fernandez Juan 1529F
Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis 1528F
Tejedor Garcia Manuel 1514F
Gallardo Campos Manuel Ignacio 1481F
Fernandez Floro Noelia 1467F
Lucena Palomo Alberto 1463F
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel 1450F
Garcia Martin Manuel I 1410F
De Mendizabal Gijon Raul 1362F
Henderson Franklin Matthew 1329F
Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego 1322F
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1295F
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1156F
Aguilar Manso Jose 0
Alva Magris Ariel Alejandro 0
Amaya Ocana Miguel Angel 0
Arrabal Diaz Jose Carlos 0
Brauer Thilo 0
Caballero Barroso Sergio 0
Cano Navas Jose 0
Carrasco Perez Cesar 0
Carrion Lopez Dario 0
Casado Torres Daniel 0
Casado Torres Lucia 0
Castillo Lopez Alonso 0
De Haan Harm Hendrik 0
De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo 0
Enriquez Villalobos Jose Antoni 0
Espada Bernal Salvador 0
Espada Garcia Miguel 0
Farinas Rama Alvaro 0
Ferreira Lopez Francisco 0
Foresta Garrido Giovanni 0
Galindo Maqueda Guillermo 0
Gamboa Mesa Esteban 0
Gamiz Fernandez Juan 0
Garcia Castillo Roberto 0
Garrido Diaz Ernesto 0
Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 0
Gillis Glastone Philippe 0
Gomez Escobar Pedro 0
Gonzalez Alba Juan Carlos 0
Gonzalez Alvarez Joaquin 0
Gonzalez Carriedo Jose Maria 0
Gonzalez Munoz Jesus 0
Gutierrez Morales Antonio 0
Gutierrez Romero Pablo 0
Harrison Kenneth 0
Hernandez Tellez Claudia 0
Hernandez de Bobadilla Manuel 0
Hofhuis Herrera Sacha 0
Hurtado de Mendoza Ramon 0
Jimenez Bandera Miguel 0
Jimenez Carrasco Francisco Salva 0
Jimenez Perez Pablo 0
Ledesma Claros Daniel 0
Lobato Montes Juan Manuel 0
Lorente Marmolejo Antonio 0
Lozano Aguilar Juan Francisco 0
Lozano Espana Ivan 0
Lozano Gamez Jose 0
Maldonado Andrades Francisco 0
Maldonado Mena German 0
Martos Crespo Antonio Jose 0
Matas Padilla Manuel 0
Merario Jimenez Andres 0
Mercado Martinez Alejandro 0
Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo 0
Millan Ortiz Marta 0
Morata Perez Jose 0
Oganesian Hakobian Artur 0
Oganesian Surel 0
Ortega Moreno Antonio Miguel 0
Ortiz Valero Salvador 0
Pareja Lopez Francisco Jesus 0
Perez Guerrero Jose Antonio 0
Perez Marin Arturo 0
Perez Portillo Juan Francisco 0
Piedrafita Ciutad Andres 0
Pogromska Darya 0
Pogromskyy Anton 0
Ponce Gutierrez Francisco Jose 0
Postigo Jimenez Fernando 0
Pro Gil Vicente 0
Rengel Valderrama Fernando 0
Rincon Aguera Adrian 0
Robles Sanchez Antonio Jose 0
Rodriguez Galvez Pedro 0
Rodriguez Moraleda Jesus 0
Rodriguez Rojas Manuela 0
Rojo Ortiz Jose Miguel 0
Romero Ruiz Jaime Andres 0
Ros Garcia Carlos Eloy 0
Rueda Gallego Antonio 0
Ruiz Valverde Antonio 0
Santana Romera Manuel 0
Sastre Fernandez Dario 0
Smith Robbie 0
Suchkov Gleb 0
Tabera Benitez Sebastian 0
Toledo Perez Jose Maria 0
Torres Garcia Mario 0
Torres Lozano Elena 0
Toval Mata Jose Antonio 0
Valencia Moreno Marina 0
Valero Guerra Pedro Jesus 0
Vasylets Anna Daniella 0
Vidal Gamez Alfredo 0
Warwick Gonzlaez Humberto Jose 0

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Export

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.