Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4
2014-11-16
2014-12-14
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Caron Damien
4.0
2.
Dijoux Frederic
4.0
3.
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
3.0
4.
Brih Touatia
3.0
5.
Rocher Olivier
3.0
6.
Ferrier David
3.0
7.
Demanghon Jonathan
3.0
8.
Deniau Pascal
3.0
9.
Bauche Timothe
3.0
10.
Ouadi Wahbi
3.0
11.
Theon Pierre
3.0
12.
Libens Michel
3.0
13.
Lallement Victor
3.0
14.
Luce Sebastien
3.0
15.
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
3.0
16.
Sahetchian Armand
3.0
17.
Grosdemange David
3.0
18.
Beaurain Jerome
3.0
19.
Lebrun Xavier
3.0
20.
Monroy Charles
3.0
21.
Barbaras Mathieu
3.0
22.
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
3.0
23.
Abergel Thal
3.0
24.
Aout Sebastien
3.0
25.
Seret Jean-Luc
3.0
26.
Petrosyan Armen
3.0
27.
Joie Sebastien
3.0
28.
Andre Marine
3.0
29.
Vanderbeeken Mikael
3.0
30.
Dieuleveut Floriane
3.0
31.
Chaplin Erick
3.0
32.
Pionnier Camille
3.0
33.
Youssoupov Moisse
3.0
34.
Barzilay Marianne
2.5
35.
Dol Cecile
2.5
36.
Muller Marion
2.5
37.
Alonso Audrey
2.5
38.
Barakoff Annie
2.5
39.
Josse Mathilde
2.5
40.
Marciniak Gerard
2.5
41.
Salami Reza
2.5
42.
Duff Rufus
2.5
43.
Marie Adrien
2.5
44.
Le Hetet Nicolas
2.5
45.
Larand Manuel
2.5
46.
Picard Remi
2.5
47.
Krauss Michel
2.5
48.
Ziegler Yvan
2.5
49.
Valette Christian
2.5
50.
Savalle Alexandre
2.5
51.
Keller Christophe
2.5
52.
Tarin Nicolas
2.5
53.
Roubert Emile
2.5
54.
Boyd Stephen
2.5
55.
Nevejans Eric
2.5
56.
Serralta Michel
2.5
57.
Rouze Xavier
2.5
58.
Jactel Nicolas
2.5
59.
Bollore Jacques
2.5
60.
Come Alexandre
2.5
61.
Hortas Igor
2.5
62.
Prie Eric
2.5
63.
Gozzoli Yannick
2.5
64.
Bonnet Edouard
2.5
65.
Bellahcene Bilel
2.5
66.
Lejarre Ludovic
2.5
67.
Govciyan Pavel
2.5
68.
Moingt Jean-Claude
2.5
69.
Burnier David
2.5
70.
Mensch Etienne
2.5
71.
Roumegous Etienne
2.5
72.
Cavillon Fabien
2.5
73.
Petitcunot Pierre
2.5
74.
Houhou Olivier
2.5
75.
Guidarelli Laurent
2.5
76.
Sanvoisin Corentin
2.5
77.
Giffard Nicolas
2.5
78.
Robin Samy
2.5
79.
Velasco Santiago
2.5
80.
Yacob Francois
2.5
81.
El Mchaouri Mas Younes
2.5
82.
Boudiba Mahfoud
2.5
83.
Pieri Pierre-Louis
2.5
84.
Emmenecker Philippe
2.5
85.
Degardin Sylvain
2.5
86.
Chauvet Vincent
2.5
87.
Matrand Arnaud
2.5
88.
Simonet Marc
2.5
89.
Soissong Elisabeth
2.0
90.
Degeorges Mathis
2.0
91.
Alaux Sophie
2.0
92.
Penalver Marion
2.0
93.
Vernet Solene
2.0
94.
Cadiou Jacques
2.0
95.
Thuret Marine
2.0
96.
Griggio Laurent
2.0
97.
Robert Jean-Pierre
2.0
98.
Fargere Fabien
2.0
99.
Guillo Nicolas
2.0
100.
Chaumont Adeline
2.0
101.
Grizou Regis
2.0
102.
Saliou Sarah
2.0
103.
Zounani Yacine
2.0
104.
Cheymol Eric
2.0
105.
Legrand Vincent
2.0
106.
Baroyan Davit
2.0
107.
Grollemund Bertrand
2.0
108.
Gutscher Marc-Andre
2.0
109.
Esposito Marie-Christine
2.0
110.
O`Sullivan Thomas
2.0
111.
Bellaiche Elise
2.0
112.
Hamm Fabien
2.0
113.
Charmier Gregory
2.0
114.
Chebance Benoit
2.0
115.
Stoenescu Radu
2.0
116.
Lambert Adrien
2.0
117.
Moingt Anne
2.0
118.
Monnot Paul
2.0
119.
Vlachos Anatole
2.0
120.
Kieffer Christian
2.0
121.
Crouan Stephane
2.0
122.
Cristol Marc
2.0
123.
Elkaim Olivier
2.0
124.
Epelly Patrick
2.0
125.
Vesin Jean-Robert
2.0
126.
Stawiarski Edmond
2.0
127.
Philippe Guillaume
2.0
128.
Rouillon Robin
2.0
129.
Hug Timothee
2.0
130.
Bianchi Tobias
2.0
131.
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2.0
132.
Fischer Julie
2.0
133.
Vasquez Georges
2.0
134.
Herve Pierre
2.0
135.
Rakem Zine-Eddine
2.0
136.
Audin Thierry
2.0
137.
Marciniak Alexandre
2.0
138.
Rano David
2.0
139.
Geffroy Leo
2.0
140.
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2.0
141.
Collas Didier
2.0
142.
Lalau Alexandre
2.0
143.
Dubois Marie
2.0
144.
Billiard Bernard
2.0
145.
Sermier Guillaume
2.0
146.
Fossier Francois
2.0
147.
Rouler Charly
2.0
148.
Houriez Alain
2.0
149.
Houard Sebastien
2.0
150.
Ducret Thomas
2.0
151.
Jessel Stephen
2.0
152.
Le Goff Ronan
2.0
153.
Shirazi Kamran
2.0
154.
Hagege Gerard
2.0
155.
Maatoug Redwan
2.0
156.
Dal Borgo Albin
2.0
157.
Neto Jeremy
2.0
158.
Lutz Bernhard
2.0
159.
Mancini Mario
2.0
160.
Pourquet Matthieu
2.0
161.
Dimitrov Christo
2.0
162.
Pogan Nikolas
2.0
163.
Lafagne Gilles
2.0
164.
Burgnies Stephane
2.0
165.
Aubry Yannis
2.0
166.
Serafimov Tervel
2.0
167.
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2.0
168.
Swiercz Sonia
2.0
169.
Favarel Julien
2.0
170.
Deslandes Pascal
2.0
171.
Marek Yves
2.0
172.
Fantinel Thibault
2.0
173.
Ninov Nikolai
2.0
174.
Deleva Michael
2.0
175.
Roser Kevin
2.0
176.
Reau Florine
2.0
177.
Smith Matthieu
2.0
178.
Degremont Patrick
2.0
179.
Le Montagner Yoann
2.0
180.
Marchand Raphael
2.0
181.
Carre Sylvain
2.0
182.
Ginovart Axel
2.0
183.
Naudion Gregoire
2.0
184.
Lever Erwan
2.0
185.
Heinrich Nicolas
2.0
186.
Manuel Marc
2.0
187.
Vidal Llewellyn
2.0
188.
Utyuzhnikova Galina
2.0
189.
Roussey Quentin
2.0
190.
Ibrahim Hatim
2.0
191.
Amdouni Zoubaier
2.0
192.
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2.0
193.
Deslias Gregoire
2.0
194.
Roy Chantal
1.5
195.
Del Valle Clemence
1.5
196.
Mata Maria
1.5
197.
Ruault Nicolas
1.5
198.
Lapchin Sylvie
1.5
199.
Bourges Jerome
1.5
200.
Nord Antoine
1.5
201.
Gingene Eric
1.5
202.
Perruchaud Francois
1.5
203.
Rasskin Friederichs Ivan
1.5
204.
Jaulin Marc
1.5
205.
Tissot Fabien
1.5
206.
Delabarre Olivier
1.5
207.
Guette Gilles
1.5
208.
Champault Pierre-Emmanuel
1.5
209.
Boss Laurent
1.5
210.
Adam Etienne
1.5
211.
Le Jossec Patrice
1.5
212.
Letzelter Jean-Claude
1.5
213.
Deleva Mathias
1.5
214.
Spitz Christophe
1.5
215.
Ek Alexandre
1.5
216.
Lecuyer Christian
1.5
217.
Herdier Goulwenn
1.5
218.
Le Gros Cedric
1.5
219.
Prevot Emmanuel
1.5
220.
Duboue Peio
1.5
221.
Gollain Marc
1.5
222.
Ollier Milan
1.5
223.
Hirth Julien
1.5
224.
Stepenko Roman
1.5
225.
Roubaud Alexandre
1.5
226.
Therkildsen Thomas
1.5
227.
Daniel Antoine
1.5
228.
Thomas Ludovic
1.5
229.
Plessis Arnaud
1.5
230.
Helie Marc
1.5
231.
Bruneau Laurent
1.5
232.
Kouptsov Vladimir
1.5
233.
Diologent Matthieu
1.5
234.
Hoffmann Regis
1.5
235.
Aeschbacher Johann
1.5
236.
Delalee Paul
1.5
237.
Weill Roland
1.5
238.
Appendino Jerome
1.5
239.
Roussel Glenn
1.5
240.
Bodenez Vincent
1.5
241.
Garrido Denis
1.5
242.
Paci Cedric
1.5
243.
Leharanger Guillaume
1.5
244.
Valles Manuel
1.5
245.
Esprit Yohann
1.5
246.
Vareille Francois
1.5
247.
Caloone Thomas
1.5
248.
Vilaseca Laurent
1.5
249.
Boudre Jean-Pierre
1.5
250.
Demarre Jacques
1.5
251.
Lamorelle Julien
1.5
252.
Ivanov Jordan
1.5
253.
Mastalerz Xavier
1.5
254.
De Marchi Olivier
1.5
255.
Riff Vincent
1.5
256.
Grimberg Gilbert
1.5
257.
Guliyev Namig
1.5
258.
Janev Evgeni
1.5
259.
Gerber Richard
1.5
260.
Van Dongen Patrick
1.5
261.
Magnier Hugues
1.5
262.
Marechal Andy
1.5
263.
Boulard Eric
1.5
264.
Guichard Pauline
1.5
265.
Lalic Bogdan
1.5
266.
Dussart Frederic
1.5
267.
Gantner Ludovic
1.5
268.
Bellaiche Anthony
1.5
269.
Dobosz Henryk
1.5
270.
Maier Christian
1.5
271.
Bouget Alexandre
1.5
272.
Savina Anastasia
1.5
273.
Saiboulatov Daniyal
1.5
274.
Leriquier Claire
1.5
275.
Ludwiczak Virginie
1.5
276.
Ravot Cyril
1.5
277.
Bogdanovsky Sonia
1.5
278.
Louis Corentin
1.5
279.
Colsaet Sylvain
1.5
280.
Castanon Erick
1.5
281.
Ek Sothea
1.5
282.
Oney Remel
1.5
283.
Heliot Xabi
1.5
284.
Bezy Cedric
1.5
285.
Cornaton Antoine
1.5
286.
Nepomiachty Alexandre
1.5
287.
Flament Frederic
1.5
288.
Girault Simon
1.5
289.
Pivard Jean-Louis
1.5
290.
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
1.5
291.
Guyot Emmanuel
1.5
292.
Duchateau Thomas
1.5
293.
Herman Jean
1.5
294.
Rivalin Kenny
1.5
295.
Polaczek Richard
1.5
296.
Kazakov Mikhail
1.5
297.
Roos Daniel
1.5
298.
Destic Elena
1.5
299.
Gilles Francois
1.5
300.
Meunier Clement
1.0
301.
Gicquel Maelig
1.0
302.
Le Marec Laura
1.0
303.
Sadoune Emilie
1.0
304.
Hutois Christophe
1.0
305.
Samy Valerie
1.0
306.
Wonner Sarah
1.0
307.
Da Silva Margot
1.0
308.
Darpoux Danielle
1.0
309.
Prieur Emilie
1.0
310.
Boutant Jade
1.0
311.
Genzling Sylvie
1.0
312.
Aubry Justin
1.0
313.
Miller Sophie
1.0
314.
Couty Olivier
1.0
315.
Sesia Noah
1.0
316.
Blachon Pascal
1.0
317.
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
1.0
318.
Baudin Frederic
1.0
319.
Robert Loic
1.0
320.
Delay Guillaume
1.0
321.
Paugam Guillaume
1.0
322.
Baudry Remi
1.0
323.
Preschez Francois
1.0
324.
Hodot Yves
1.0
325.
Bourdeau-Herbin Antoine
1.0
326.
Degand Alain
1.0
327.
Martrenchar Julien
1.0
328.
Marie Laurent
1.0
329.
Doucet Romain
1.0
330.
Humeau Mickael
1.0
331.
Beda Salome
1.0
332.
Thomas Fabien
1.0
333.
Penalver Thomas
1.0
334.
Dubocage Claude
1.0
335.
Sobry Sebastien
1.0
336.
Metral Jean-Paul
1.0
337.
Martinet Regis
1.0
338.
Vialatte Jean-Charles
1.0
339.
Husson Cybele
1.0
340.
Leguillon David
1.0
341.
Faurichon Francis
1.0
342.
Le Goff Francois-Xavier
1.0
343.
Afraoui Anaelle
1.0
344.
Vaillant Stephane
1.0
345.
Bouaziz Nejib
1.0
346.
Hutois Mickael
1.0
347.
Valentin Rene
1.0
348.
Sintes Marc
1.0
349.
Faure Stephane
1.0
350.
Barthes Christian
1.0
351.
Carpentier Jean-Christophe
1.0
352.
Stoll Thomas
1.0
353.
Loft David
1.0
354.
Thereze Ludovic
1.0
355.
Danielian Kevin
1.0
356.
Riaille Fabien
1.0
357.
Blazquez Denis
1.0
358.
Sarazin Yann
1.0
359.
Bedue Julien
1.0
360.
Riazuelo Gilles
1.0
361.
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
1.0
362.
Large Laurent
1.0
363.
Levesque Guillaume
1.0
364.
Lux Hugo de Melo
1.0
365.
Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan
1.0
366.
Bruneau Francois
1.0
367.
Martsynovskaya Marina
1.0
368.
Viers Emmanuel
1.0
369.
Constantin David
1.0
370.
Louis Thibault
1.0
371.
Briet Antoine
1.0
372.
Morabbi Armin
1.0
373.
Caron-Britene Christian
1.0
374.
Flores Francisco
1.0
375.
Lacour Serge
1.0
376.
Bonneville Guy
1.0
377.
Le Godec Daniel
1.0
378.
Travadon Loic
1.0
379.
Ruffenach Alain
1.0
380.
Laplanche Denis
1.0
381.
Gattegno Laurent
1.0
382.
Maache Jawad
1.0
383.
Jimenez Martin
1.0
384.
Hervais Adrien
1.0
385.
Mayaud Raphael
1.0
386.
Lelimousin Vincent
1.0
387.
Rodmacq Clement
1.0
388.
Miller Vincent
1.0
389.
Roos Jean-Luc
1.0
390.
Soubirou Oriane
1.0
391.
Denous Cyprien
1.0
392.
Adyel Samir
1.0
393.
Neuhauser Salome
1.0
394.
Roux Olivier
1.0
395.
Calin Miguel
1.0
396.
McClain Dylan
1.0
397.
Lebret Jean-Michel
1.0
398.
Harovelo Ingmar
1.0
399.
Albaric Etienne
1.0
400.
Ollier Pablo
1.0
401.
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
1.0
402.
Jablonski Noham
1.0
403.
Bounya Myriam
1.0
404.
Chandesris Ludovic
1.0
405.
Tillet Louis-Juan
1.0
406.
Schwalfenberg Joerg
1.0
407.
Bleunven Andre
1.0
408.
Mendeiros Jerome
1.0
409.
Ondozi Murtez
1.0
410.
Janier Fabrice
1.0
411.
Adrian Claude
1.0
412.
Brunello Sabino
1.0
413.
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
1.0
414.
Forgues Fabien
1.0
415.
Bernard Christophe
1.0
416.
Coupet Pascal
1.0
417.
Revaud Benjamin
1.0
418.
Wantiez Fabrice
1.0
419.
Claverie Christophe
1.0
420.
Raffeneau Frederic
1.0
421.
Charmeaux Philippe
1.0
422.
Nguyen Vincent
1.0
423.
Bauduin Etienne
1.0
424.
Piankov Evgenij
1.0
425.
Leclerc Louis
1.0
426.
Salgues Philippe
1.0
427.
Flick Antoine
1.0
428.
Perche Louis
1.0
429.
Dubreuil Remy
1.0
430.
Regnier Thomas
1.0
431.
Lenz Matthias
1.0
432.
Beck Stephane
1.0
433.
Harrison Marc
1.0
434.
Zaragoza Serge
1.0
435.
Rauzieres William
1.0
436.
Bacrot Alexandre
1.0
437.
Rode Antony
1.0
438.
Guerin Jean-marie
1.0
439.
Ronce Nathan
1.0
440.
Konopka Jeremie
1.0
441.
Guerin Michel
1.0
442.
Isufi Ermal
1.0
443.
Lagunes Jean-Renaud
1.0
444.
Ababsa Tufek
1.0
445.
Guiot Dorel Jerome
1.0
446.
Stambul Adam
1.0
447.
Mazet Julien
1.0
448.
Saez Frederic
1.0
449.
Nemirovski Laurent
1.0
450.
Lazo Andrei
1.0
451.
Gagner Nicolas
1.0
452.
Aflalo Sophie
1.0
453.
Nemirovski Serge
1.0
454.
Geffroy Laurent
1.0
455.
Hietala Pekka
1.0
456.
Ben Khelifa Noomene
1.0
457.
Peter Sebastien
1.0
458.
Vuilleumier Alexandre
1.0
459.
Kirszenberg Marc
1.0
460.
Martin Gonzalez Angel
1.0
461.
Pigeat Benoit
1.0
462.
Grandadam Patrik
1.0
463.
Zienkiewicz Alexandre
1.0
464.
Frih Ameur
1.0
465.
Ane Cedric
1.0
466.
Le Roy Brice
1.0
467.
Netzer Jacques
1.0
468.
Etchegaray Patrice
1.0
469.
Gitzinger Gregory
1.0
470.
Spielmann Alain
1.0
471.
Milchev Nikolay
1.0
472.
Riss Liza-Marie
1.0
473.
Rollot Florence
1.0
474.
Leclerc Arnaud
1.0
475.
Viatte Robert
1.0
476.
Blin Thierry
1.0
477.
Le Roux Yann-Erle
1.0
478.
Clavel Carole
1.0
479.
Engelmann Herve
1.0
480.
Duboc Antoine
1.0
481.
Bajoni Lucas
1.0
482.
Lamorelle Yves
1.0
483.
Lafond Olivier
1.0
484.
Destic Pablo
1.0
485.
Buchy Daniel
1.0
486.
Riba Fabien
1.0
487.
Schmid Pablo
1.0
488.
Kulaots Kaido
1.0
489.
Sylvestre-baron Michel
1.0
490.
Entem Alan
1.0
491.
Kolodziejczyk Stephane
1.0
492.
Rouget Alain
1.0
493.
Schmit Vincent
1.0
494.
Saba Nathalie
1.0
495.
Eid Maha
1.0
496.
Venard Paul-andre
1.0
497.
Baldi Valentine
1.0
498.
Metzger Clement
1.0
499.
Serafimov Dimitar
0.5
500.
Brochet Philippe
0.5
501.
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
0.5
502.
Delboe Christian
0.5
503.
Bollengier Andreea
0.5
504.
Bourgery William
0.5
505.
Dargagnon Remi
0.5
506.
Tonnaire Christophe
0.5
507.
Pirou David
0.5
508.
Arduin Antoine
0.5
509.
Toubale Tarek
0.5
510.
Genzling Alain
0.5
511.
Gailliegue Florian
0.5
512.
Fournier Camille
0.5
513.
Renaze Luc
0.5
514.
Guerlach Frederic
0.5
515.
Gicquel Frederic
0.5
516.
Lempereur Frederic
0.5
517.
Passager Jean-Pierre
0.5
518.
Bertrand Frederic
0.5
519.
Herb Pascal
0.5
520.
Tilquin Jean-Pierre
0.5
521.
Marimoutou Loic
0.5
522.
Lemonnier Remi
0.5
523.
Langevin Philippe
0.5
524.
Viers Sandrine
0.5
525.
Boizier Isabelle
0.5
526.
Dufour Celine
0.5
527.
Viart Bettina
0.5
528.
Chenot Catherine
0.5
529.
Reallon Elsa
0.5
530.
Taroni Anna
0.5
531.
Breton Yves
0.5
532.
Rivoalan Elodie
0.5
533.
Rey Gaetan
0.5
534.
Khenfir Helene
0.5
535.
Peschard Olivier
0.5
536.
Stankovic Serge
0.5
537.
Baujard Anne
0.5
538.
Guillerm Mischa
0.5
539.
Zachary Caroline
0.5
540.
Boghossian Pierre
0.5
541.
Cleran Anthony
0.5
542.
Guyader Thierry
0.5
543.
Ayral Vincent
0.5
544.
Yche Michel
0.5
545.
Guerry Emilien
0.5
546.
Broutin Philippe
0.5
547.
Ballester Alexandre
0.5
548.
Pagnoncelli Herve
0.5
549.
Zachary Matheo
0.5
550.
D`amade Philippe
0.5
551.
Coulon Guillaume
0.5
552.
Lefebvre Richard
0.5
553.
Desnos Alexandre
0.5
554.
Sautiere Johan
0.5
555.
Marzolf Bruno
0.5
556.
Kizilian Emmanuel
0.5
557.
Petitpas Franck
0.5
558.
Luco Alain
0.5
559.
Farnault Eric
0.5
560.
Mestdagh Franck
0.5
561.
Andurand Philippe
0.5
562.
Bichon Xavier
0.5
563.
Hamm Patrick
0.5
564.
Fosser Gaspar
0.5
565.
Helfer Remi
0.5
566.
Seret Jean-Renaud
0.5
567.
Goasdoue Vincent
0.5
568.
Gorshkova Irina
0.5
569.
Fozzani Emmanuel
0.5
570.
Kodjabachian Julien
0.5
571.
Dacalor Aurelie
0.5
572.
Coustance Kevin
0.5
573.
Ricter Jean-Paul
0.5
574.
Heyman Jacques
0.5
575.
Guille Jean-luc
0.5
576.
Duratti Lindo
0.5
577.
Lemasle Raphael
0.5
578.
Gautier Serge
0.5
579.
Maitesian Sergei
0.5
580.
Relea Nicolas
0.5
581.
Fantin Ludwig
0.5
582.
Bucaille Guy
0.5
583.
Bettioui Noureddine
0.5
584.
Goujon Antoine
0.5
585.
Akl Nabil
0.5
586.
Manet Eric
0.5
587.
Durnecker Laurent
0.5
588.
Glotin Adrien
0.5
589.
Bencheikh Ilf
0.5
590.
Capron Daniel
0.5
591.
Rodriguez Adrien
0.5
592.
Dupre Mickael
0.5
593.
Andrieux Pascal
0.5
594.
Purenne Benoit
0.5
595.
Collas Silvia
0.5
596.
Sohier Julien
0.5
597.
Friess Nicolas
0.5
598.
Domenech Vianney
0.5
599.
Heinz Timothee
0.5
600.
Kulczak Anemone
0.5
601.
Le Cocq Jean-francois
0.5
602.
Cozic Matthias
0.5
603.
Fournier Dimitri
0.5
604.
Mary Eric
0.5
605.
Roffe Benoit
0.5
606.
Descroix Claire
0.5
607.
Joly Fabrice
0.5
608.
Le Fournier Bastien
0.5
609.
Vivier Theo
0.5
610.
Sibirko Ivan
0.5
611.
Finkel Anne-Sophie
0.5
612.
Moucheroud Jeremy
0.5
613.
Brionne Thierry
0.5
614.
Delorme Laurie
0.5
615.
Le Diouron Aurelie
0.5
616.
Heinis Vincent
0.5
617.
Titli Vincent-Christian
0.5
618.
Muratet Lucas
0.5
619.
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
0.5
620.
Rotman Daniel
0.5
621.
Bourgeois Florian
0.5
622.
Hassler Franck
0.5
623.
Farrington Edward J
0.5
624.
Petre Nad-Titus
0.5
625.
Bouverot Olivier
0.5
626.
Mevel Alberic
0.5
627.
Leuly Max
0.5
628.
Moncamp Gilles
0.0
629.
Ginovart Camille
0.0
630.
Mars Florence
0.0
631.
Foerster Evelyne
0.0
632.
Vega-ritter Isabelle
0.0
633.
Bouilloux Benedicte
0.0
634.
Vantet Pascale
0.0
635.
Budak Lori
0.0
636.
Eggenspieler Jennifer
0.0
637.
Costet Jean-Michel
0.0
638.
Latruffe-Bossant Maiwenn
0.0
639.
Pigeat Typhaine
0.0
640.
Bruneau Maylis
0.0
641.
Braule-Debaecker Emeline
0.0
642.
Parny Mathieu
0.0
643.
Vasilescu Viorica
0.0
644.
Callet Emmanuel
0.0
645.
Mars Fiona
0.0
646.
Clavel Anne
0.0
647.
Chiche Thibaut
0.0
648.
Louche Herve
0.0
649.
Sidibe Malika
0.0
650.
Borderie David
0.0
651.
Friburger Quentin
0.0
652.
Lorieux Christian
0.0
653.
Urbanek Stanislava
0.0
654.
Lamouille Patrick
0.0
655.
Vauzac Stanislas
0.0
656.
Francois-Eugene Maurice
0.0
657.
Divies Renaud
0.0
658.
Salvaing Jean-Louis
0.0
659.
Brigelhuber Eric
0.0
660.
Steenhuis Jan
0.0
661.
Gippet Jean-Marc
0.0
662.
De Barros Frederic
0.0
663.
Delage Laurent
0.0
664.
Thibault Pierre-olivier
0.0
665.
Montabord Erick
0.0
666.
Metot Philippe
0.0
667.
Rexhepi Haki
0.0
668.
Waucampt Yoan
0.0
669.
Inouss Badr
0.0
670.
Hortion Donat
0.0
671.
Moncaubeig Bruno
0.0
672.
Gippet Aurelien
0.0
673.
Moullimard Dominique
0.0
674.
Guillon Cyril
0.0
675.
Brolin Benjamin
0.0
676.
Delpech Frederic
0.0
677.
Crook Oliver-James
0.0
678.
Nguyen Angeline
0.0
679.
Mazauric Julien
0.0
680.
Lamb Ian
0.0
681.
Savinel Philippe
0.0
682.
Griggio Jean-Paul
0.0
683.
Benhamri Rhita
0.0
684.
Tournier Pascal
0.0
685.
Sion Philippe
0.0
686.
Estevez Dorothee
0.0
687.
Hameau Cyril
0.0
688.
Capaces Francois
0.0
689.
Bacrot Nathalie
0.0
690.
Garnier Sebastien
0.0
691.
Griggio Julie
0.0
692.
Simon Benoit
0.0
693.
Raimbault Pierre
0.0
694.
Meyapin Yannick
0.0
695.
Iglesias Joachim
0.0
696.
Bry Stephane
0.0
697.
Duffau Pascal
0.0
698.
Collard Olivier
0.0
699.
Scoatarin Jean
0.0
700.
Couttet Jean-Marie
0.0
701.
Troffiguer Olivier
0.0
702.
Genestous Patrick
0.0
703.
Lievre Vincent
0.0
704.
Olivier Pierre
0.0
705.
Schmittheisler Guillaume
0.0
706.
Lamb Harry
0.0
707.
Jeanne Gerard
0.0
708.
Kupalov Igor
0.0
709.
Goncalves Laurent
0.0
710.
Helstroffer Arnaud
0.0
711.
Lejeune Gael
0.0
712.
Capitaine Adrien
0.0
713.
Nguyen Marc-Antoine
0.0
714.
Mohebbi Jafar
0.0
715.
Blanc Sebastien
0.0
716.
Schulz Vladimir
0.0
717.
Cheverry Francois
0.0
718.
Vasilescu Victor
0.0
719.
Grandadam Nicolas
0.0
720.
Spiridonov Nikola
0.0
721.
Franck Boris
0.0
722.
Gaudineau Gilles
0.0
723.
Rodriguez Cespedes Amador
0.0
724.
Ricbour Jeremy
0.0
725.
Brunello Marina
0.0
726.
Baillon Olivier
0.0
727.
Pradere Anthony
0.0
728.
Le Bailly Baptiste
0.0
729.
Rodriguez Rodriguez Antonio
0.0
730.
Nedev Tanio
0.0
731.
Bonnafous Michel
0.0
732.
Ferrie Jeremie
0.0
733.
Loche Carla
0.0
734.
Tournan Lea
0.0
735.
Viatte Nadine
0.0
736.
Tripoz Alienor
0.0
737.
Quesnot Bonaventure
0.0
738.
Bernard Serge
0.0
739.
Pleynet Olivier
0.0
740.
Greard Julien
0.0
741.
Verges Brice
0.0
742.
Kien Clovis
0.0
743.
Levesque Thomas
0.0
744.
De Abreu Orlando
0.0
745.
Riviere Jerome
0.0
746.
Cacciolati Cecilia
0.0
747.
Vallet Vincent
0.0
748.
Prieur Axel
0.0
749.
Belloc Sidonie
0.0
750.
Belluire Patrice
0.0
751.
Bourgeois Jean-christophe
0.0
752.
Hauseux Paul
0.0
753.
Mevel Mael
0.0
754.
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
0.0
755.
Morisse Matthieu
0.0
756.
Francois Jean
0.0
757.
Soupizon Remi
0.0
758.
Lepot Simon
0.0
759.
Hernandez Lara
0.0
760.
Leuba Jean-charles
0.0
761.
Burdet Francois
0.0
762.
Perrin Guillaume
0.0
763.
Rene Benoit
0.0
764.
Sclacmender Julien
0.0
765.
Debeaune Robin
0.0
766.
Grichkevitch Gilles
0.0
767.
Martine Jean-Christophe
0.0
768.
Lepetz Titouan
0.0
769.
Joly Camille
0.0
770.
Poirier Annabelle
0.0
771.
Gailliegue Olivier
0.0
772.
Petit Didier
0.0
773.
Julian Stephane
0.0
774.
Chatelier Christian
0.0
775.
Ohayon Benjamin
0.0
776.
Marty Brice
0.0
777.
Koenig Joel
0.0


Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frederic D. (2195) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Patrick G. (2070)
Damien C. (2031) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Romain D. (2012)
Moisse Y. (2183) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandre M. (2199)
Mikael V. (2084) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Nicolas R. (2114)
Erick C. (2073) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Julien M. (1808)
Eric P. (2489) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Thibault F. (2322)
Pierre-Louis P. (2050) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roman S. (2038)
Stephen B. (2260) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Andreea B. (2272)
Rufus D. (2097) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Jerome B. (2029)
Audrey A. (1863) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Sophie A. (1682)
Llewellyn V. (2095) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Francois-Xavier L. G. (2053)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erwan L. (1867) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Pierre-olivier T. (2043)
Bertrand G. (2159) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jean-Christophe C. (2029)
Marine T. (1919) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Yves B. (1977)
Richard P. (2433) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Julien F. (2308)
Manuel L. D. A. (2091) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Julien B. (2012)
Alexandre R. (2161) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Thomas D. (2171)
Ivan R. F. (2050) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Guillaume D. (2011)
Lucas M. (2182) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Denis G. (2294)
Vincent H. (2126) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Jean-Pierre B. (2285)
Theo V. (1944) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Nejib B. (2075)
Table White player Black player
.
Dijoux F.
1:0
Genestous P.
.
Caron D.
1:0
Doucet R.
.
Youssoupov M.
1:0
Marciniak A.
.
Vanderbeeken M.
1:0
Relea N.
.
Chaplin E.
1:0
Mazauric J.
.
Prie E.
0.5:0.5
Fantinel T.
.
Pieri P.
0.5:0.5
Stepenko R.
.
Boyd S.
0.5:0.5
Bollengier A.
.
Duff R.
0:1
Beaurain J.
.
Alonso A.
0:1
Alaux S.
.
Vidal L.
1:0
Le Goff F.
.
Lever E.
1:0
Thibault P.
.
Grollemund B.
1:0
Carpentier J.
.
Thuret M.
1:0
Breton Y.
.
Polaczek R.
0.5:0.5
Favarel J.
.
Llopis de Aysa M.
0.5:0.5
Bedue J.
.
Roubaud A.
0:1
Ducret T.
.
Rasskin Friederichs I.
1:0
Delay G.
.
Muratet L.
0:1
Garrido D.
.
Heinis V.
0:1
Boudre J.
.
Vivier T.
0.5:0.5
Bouaziz N.

Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brunello Sabino
2568F
Kulaots Kaido
2568F
Gozzoli Yannick
2549F
Guliyev Namig
2546F
Guidarelli Laurent
2506F
Bellaiche Anthony
2500F
Prie Eric
2489F
Kazakov Mikhail
2479F
Lalic Bogdan
2476F
Dgebuadze Alexandre
2474F
Govciyan Pavel
2437F
Bellahcene Bilel
2436F
Ninov Nikolai
2435F
Polaczek Richard
2433F
Janev Evgeni
2432F
Monroy Charles
2429F
Petitcunot Pierre
2424F
Ondozi Murtez
2422F
Sermier Guillaume
2421F
Rodriguez Cespedes Amador
2419F
Milchev Nikolay
2415F
Etchegaray Patrice
2411F
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2408F
Petrosyan Armen
2408F
Vareille Francois
2408F
Serafimov Tervel
2407F
Abergel Thal
2399F
Savina Anastasia
2397F
Brochet Philippe
2396F
Genzling Alain
2393F
Dobosz Henryk
2390F
Boudiba Mahfoud
2389F
Joie Sebastien
2389F
Roser Kevin
2389F
Maier Christian
2385F
Valles Manuel
2382F
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
2376F
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2376F
Seret Jean-Luc
2376F
Rotman Daniel
2374F
Guichard Pauline
2369F
Saiboulatov Daniyal
2368F
Shirazi Kamran
2368F
Collas Didier
2366F
Riff Vincent
2362F
Martin Gonzalez Angel
2358F
Lutz Bernhard
2357F
Lejarre Ludovic
2356F
Gerber Richard
2354F
Petre Nad-Titus
2353F
Ivanov Jordan
2352F
Ibrahim Hatim
2351F
Ollier Pablo
2351F
Roos Daniel
2348F
Marechal Andy
2344F
Heinz Timothee
2341F
Paci Cedric
2339F
Friess Nicolas
2334F
Jessel Stephen
2334F
Bonnet Edouard
2333F
Vuilleumier Alexandre
2333F
Claverie Christophe
2328F
Fantinel Thibault
2322F
McClain Dylan
2321F
Bouget Alexandre
2320F
Rouler Charly
2319F
Perrin Guillaume
2317F
Wantiez Fabrice
2317F
Purenne Benoit
2312F
Collas Silvia
2310F
Luce Sebastien
2309F
Favarel Julien
2308F
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2307F
Lamorelle Julien
2306F
Grandadam Nicolas
2305F
Pogan Nikolas
2305F
Dimitrov Christo
2303F
Van Dongen Patrick
2303F
Maitesian Sergei
2301F
Netzer Jacques
2301F
Giffard Nicolas
2298F
Renaze Luc
2298F
Magnier Hugues
2296F
Mensch Etienne
2295F
Garrido Denis
2294F
Mohebbi Jafar
2292F
Amdouni Zoubaier
2291F
Grandadam Patrik
2291F
Fantin Ludwig
2289F
Duboue Peio
2288F
Iglesias Joachim
2288F
Boudre Jean-Pierre
2285F
Briet Antoine
2285F
Mancini Mario
2284F
Piankov Evgenij
2283F
Robin Samy
2283F
Le Roy Brice
2282F
Coupet Pascal
2281F
Deslandes Pascal
2281F
Burnier David
2279F
Grimberg Gilbert
2275F
Therkildsen Thomas
2275F
Bollengier Andreea
2272F
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2271F
Bertrand Frederic
2268F
Bernard Christophe
2265F
Velasco Santiago
2264F
Deleva Michael
2262F
Boulard Eric
2261F
Boyd Stephen
2260F
De Marchi Olivier
2260F
Baillon Olivier
2259F
Peter Sebastien
2259F
Houhou Olivier
2258F
Serafimov Dimitar
2258F
Harovelo Ingmar
2256F
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2255F
Brunello Marina
2254F
Roos Jean-Luc
2254F
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2253F
Chandesris Ludovic
2251F
Ricbour Jeremy
2251F
Rene Benoit
2248F
Sclacmender Julien
2243F
Toubale Tarek
2241F
Mevel Alberic
2237F
Tillet Louis-Juan
2237F
Herb Pascal
2236F
Mendeiros Jerome
2236F
Sohier Julien
2236F
Moingt Jean-Claude
2235F
Appendino Jerome
2227F
Nguyen Vincent
2227F
Simonet Marc
2227F
Maatoug Redwan
2225F
Aout Sebastien
2222F
Aubry Yannis
2221F
Bauduin Etienne
2220F
Dussart Frederic
2220F
Domenech Vianney
2219F
Gicquel Frederic
2219F
Saez Frederic
2219F
Fossier Francois
2217F
Gantner Ludovic
2216F
Fedoryshyn Ievgenii
2213F
Nemirovski Serge
2213F
Andrieux Pascal
2212F
Bruneau Laurent
2212F
Helstroffer Arnaud
2211F
Olivier Pierre
2211F
Meunier Clement
2210F
Esprit Yohann
2209F
Gitzinger Gregory
2208F
Herman Jean
2208F
Adrian Claude
2207F
Large Laurent
2207F
Le Godec Daniel
2207F
Lempereur Frederic
2207F
Jablonski Noham
2206F
Dal Borgo Albin
2205F
Lamorelle Yves
2204F
Le Goff Ronan
2204F
Geffroy Laurent
2203F
Kouptsov Vladimir
2203F
Bodenez Vincent
2201F
Passager Jean-Pierre
2201F
Philippe Guillaume
2201F
Vesin Jean-Robert
2201F
Adam Etienne
2200F
Marciniak Alexandre
2199F
Metzger Clement
2199F
Sahetchian Armand
2199F
Champault Pierre-Emmanuel
2197F
Dijoux Frederic
2195F
Louis Thibault
2195F
Hagege Gerard
2194F
Hutois Mickael
2194F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Antonio
2194F
Morabbi Armin
2193F
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2193F
Spiridonov Nikola
2193F
Demarre Jacques
2192F
Stoll Thomas
2190F
Marzolf Bruno
2188F
Ollier Milan
2188F
Naudion Gregoire
2187F
Lazo Andrei
2186F
Seret Jean-Renaud
2183F
Youssoupov Moisse
2183F
Muratet Lucas
2182F
Crouan Stephane
2181F
Cavillon Fabien
2178F
Duratti Lindo
2177F
Hassler Franck
2177F
Petitpas Franck
2177F
Entem Alan
2176F
Lecuyer Christian
2175F
Rano David
2175F
Barbaras Mathieu
2173F
Emmenecker Philippe
2173F
Stambul Adam
2173F
Ducret Thomas
2171F
Rodriguez Adrien
2171F
Thomas Ludovic
2171F
Ane Cedric
2170F
Billiard Bernard
2170F
Forgues Fabien
2168F
Le Hetet Nicolas
2168F
Bleunven Andre
2167F
Fozzani Emmanuel
2167F
Vasilescu Victor
2166F
Flick Antoine
2165F
Lelimousin Vincent
2165F
Callet Emmanuel
2164F
Schmid Pablo
2163F
Spielmann Alain
2163F
Pradere Anthony
2162F
Herdier Goulwenn
2161F
Laplanche Denis
2161F
Moucheroud Jeremy
2161F
Roubaud Alexandre
2161F
Lallement Victor
2160F
Grollemund Bertrand
2159F
Bencheikh Ilf
2157F
Blazquez Denis
2157F
Burgnies Stephane
2157F
Weill Roland
2157F
Guillon Cyril
2156F
Moncamp Gilles
2156F
Akl Nabil
2155F
Coustance Kevin
2155F
Keller Christophe
2155F
Frih Ameur
2154F
Lacour Serge
2154F
Sibirko Ivan
2154F
Delpech Frederic
2153F
Nedev Tanio
2153F
Delorme Laurie
2152F
Mastalerz Xavier
2152F
Moingt Anne
2147F
Neto Jeremy
2147F
Roux Olivier
2147F
Schulz Vladimir
2146F
Spitz Christophe
2145F
Ballester Alexandre
2141F
Come Alexandre
2140F
Gautier Serge
2140F
Matrand Arnaud
2139F
Mayaud Raphael
2136F
Gollain Marc
2135F
Demanghon Jonathan
2133F
Collard Olivier
2132F
Houard Sebastien
2132F
Stoenescu Radu
2132F
Aflalo Sophie
2131F
Debeaune Robin
2131F
Kirszenberg Marc
2130F
Hortas Igor
2129F
Troffiguer Olivier
2129F
Bettioui Noureddine
2128F
Martsynovskaya Marina
2128F
Bouverot Olivier
2126F
Heinis Vincent
2126F
Charmier Gregory
2125F
Ben Khelifa Noomene
2124F
Lebrun Xavier
2124F
Guiot Dorel Jerome
2122F
Yacob Francois
2122F
Grizou Regis
2121F
Moncaubeig Bruno
2121F
Degardin Sylvain
2120F
Ek Alexandre
2119F
Rakem Zine-Eddine
2118F
Valentin Rene
2118F
Duboc Antoine
2117F
Guyader Thierry
2116F
Serralta Michel
2116F
Relea Nicolas
2114F
Gailliegue Florian
2113F
Miqueu Jean-Philippe
2113F
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
2112F
Gorshkova Irina
2112F
Langevin Philippe
2112F
Carre Sylvain
2111F
Deschin Pierre-Antoine
2111F
Duchateau Thomas
2111F
Roumegous Etienne
2111F
Stawiarski Edmond
2111F
Vilaseca Laurent
2111F
Nguyen Marc-Antoine
2110F
Goncalves Laurent
2109F
Lemonnier Remi
2108F
Ronce Nathan
2108F
De Barros Frederic
2107F
Letzelter Jean-Claude
2106F
Smith Matthieu
2106F
Barthes Christian
2104F
Pourquet Matthieu
2104F
Rouze Xavier
2104F
Adyel Samir
2103F
Chauvet Vincent
2102F
Franck Boris
2102F
Moullimard Dominique
2102F
Tournier Pascal
2100F
Engelmann Herve
2099F
Hoffmann Regis
2099F
Lalau Alexandre
2099F
Lejeune Gael
2099F
Capron Daniel
2098F
Nevejans Eric
2098F
Duff Rufus
2097F
Rocher Olivier
2097F
Bacrot Nathalie
2096F
Buchy Daniel
2095F
Vidal Llewellyn
2095F
Desnos Alexandre
2094F
Fargere Fabien
2094F
Houriez Alain
2094F
Kupalov Igor
2094F
Theon Pierre
2094F
Viatte Robert
2092F
Gaudineau Gilles
2091F
Llopis de Aysa Manuel
2091F
Le Montagner Yoann
2090F
Zaragoza Serge
2090F
Cheverry Francois
2089F
Helie Marc
2089F
Libens Michel
2089F
Picard Remi
2089F
Hamm Patrick
2088F
Thomas Fabien
2088F
Bonneville Guy
2087F
Cheymol Eric
2087F
Divies Renaud
2087F
Kieffer Christian
2087F
Lemasle Raphael
2087F
Lepot Simon
2087F
Leuly Max
2087F
Mazet Julien
2086F
Prevot Emmanuel
2086F
Blanc Sebastien
2084F
Miller Vincent
2084F
Vanderbeeken Mikael
2084F
Bollore Jacques
2082F
Constantin David
2082F
Goasdoue Vincent
2082F
Faurichon Francis
2081F
Perruchaud Francois
2081F
Lebret Jean-Michel
2080F
Steenhuis Jan
2080F
Flament Frederic
2079F
Grosdemange David
2079F
Le Gros Cedric
2078F
Schmit Vincent
2077F
El Mchaouri Mas Younes
2076F
Bouaziz Nejib
2075F
Metral Jean-Paul
2075F
Epelly Patrick
2074F
Isufi Ermal
2074F
Lambert Adrien
2074F
Caloone Thomas
2073F
Chaplin Erick
2073F
Bernard Serge
2072F
Fischer Julie
2072F
Kolodziejczyk Stephane
2071F
Marchand Raphael
2071F
Couttet Jean-Marie
2070F
Deslias Gregoire
2070F
Genestous Patrick
2070F
Le Bailly Baptiste
2070F
Brionne Thierry
2069F
Marciniak Gerard
2069F
Martine Jean-Christophe
2069F
Bauche Timothe
2068F
Delalee Paul
2068F
Soubirou Oriane
2068F
Esposito Marie-Christine
2067F
Viers Emmanuel
2067F
Capitaine Adrien
2066F
Guyot Emmanuel
2066F
Aeschbacher Johann
2065F
Hirth Julien
2064F
Tarin Nicolas
2064F
Lafond Olivier
2061F
Leuba Jean-charles
2061F
Dupre Mickael
2060F
Neuhauser Salome
2060F
Rivalin Kenny
2060F
Roubert Emile
2060F
Valette Christian
2059F
Gagner Nicolas
2058F
Herve Pierre
2057F
Kizilian Emmanuel
2057F
Pivard Jean-Louis
2057F
Deleva Mathias
2056F
Sanvoisin Corentin
2056F
Bellaiche Elise
2055F
Gingene Eric
2054F
Le Goff Francois-Xavier
2053F
Ricter Jean-Paul
2053F
Marty Brice
2052F
Savinel Philippe
2052F
Pieri Pierre-Louis
2050F
Rasskin Friederichs Ivan
2050F
Titli Vincent-Christian
2049F
Sobry Sebastien
2048F
Zienkiewicz Alexandre
2048F
Martinet Regis
2046F
Riazuelo Gilles
2046F
Bucaille Guy
2045F
Durnecker Laurent
2044F
Thibault Pierre-olivier
2043F
Diologent Matthieu
2041F
Jactel Nicolas
2041F
Sintes Marc
2041F
Bruneau Francois
2040F
Cadiou Jacques
2039F
Charmeaux Philippe
2039F
Meyapin Yannick
2039F
Arduin Antoine
2038F
Janier Fabrice
2038F
Jaulin Marc
2038F
Stepenko Roman
2038F
Blachon Pascal
2037F
Elkaim Olivier
2036F
Marek Yves
2036F
Salami Reza
2035F
Gutscher Marc-Andre
2032F
Vialatte Jean-Charles
2032F
Caron Damien
2031F
Marimoutou Loic
2031F
Nemirovski Laurent
2031F
Rode Antony
2031F
Grichkevitch Gilles
2030F
Joly Fabrice
2030F
Beaurain Jerome
2029F
Bry Stephane
2029F
Carpentier Jean-Christophe
2029F
Dargagnon Remi
2029F
Hamm Fabien
2029F
Julian Stephane
2029F
De Abreu Orlando
2028F
Leclerc Louis
2028F
Levesque Thomas
2028F
Bourges Jerome
2027F
Lux Hugo de Melo
2027F
Guerin Michel
2026F
Ziegler Yvan
2026F
Lenz Matthias
2025F
Venard Paul-andre
2025F
Coulon Guillaume
2024F
Chaumont Adeline
2023F
Faure Stephane
2023F
Calin Miguel
2021F
Leharanger Guillaume
2021F
Lorieux Christian
2021F
Inouss Badr
2020F
Bonnafous Michel
2019F
Dacalor Aurelie
2019F
Ginovart Axel
2019F
Harrison Marc
2019F
Nepomiachty Alexandre
2019F
Morisse Matthieu
2018F
Marie Adrien
2017F
O`Sullivan Thomas
2017F
Farnault Eric
2016F
Genzling Sylvie
2015F
Louis Corentin
2015F
Utyuzhnikova Galina
2015F
Stankovic Serge
2013F
Andurand Philippe
2012F
Bedue Julien
2012F
Doucet Romain
2012F
Caron-Britene Christian
2011F
Delay Guillaume
2011F
Hervais Adrien
2011F
Denous Cyprien
2010F
Bianchi Tobias
2009F
Fournier Dimitri
2008F
Thereze Ludovic
2008F
Baudin Frederic
2007F
Roussel Glenn
2007F
Vasquez Georges
2007F
Heinrich Nicolas
2006F
Duffau Pascal
2004F
Eid Maha
2004F
Fournier Camille
2004F
Helfer Remi
2003F
Lamb Harry
2003F
Rodmacq Clement
2002F
Broutin Philippe
2001F
Travadon Loic
2001F
Nord Antoine
2000F
Ek Sothea
1999F
Farrington Edward J
1999F
Rexhepi Haki
1999F
Gattegno Laurent
1998F
Salvaing Jean-Louis
1998F
Savalle Alexandre
1998F
Scoatarin Jean
1998F
Larand Manuel
1996F
Peschard Olivier
1996F
Capaces Francois
1994F
Cornaton Antoine
1993F
Loft David
1993F
Albaric Etienne
1992F
Luco Alain
1990F
Delabarre Olivier
1989F
Plessis Arnaud
1989F
Boghossian Pierre
1988F
Le Roux Yann-Erle
1988F
Sion Philippe
1986F
Guerlach Frederic
1985F
Le Diouron Aurelie
1985F
Couty Olivier
1984F
Lafagne Gilles
1984F
Soupizon Remi
1984F
Tonnaire Christophe
1984F
Delage Laurent
1981F
Krauss Michel
1981F
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
1980F
Mevel Mael
1980F
Ayral Vincent
1979F
Breton Yves
1977F
Regnier Thomas
1974F
Bourgeois Florian
1973F
Danielian Kevin
1973F
Ferrier David
1972F
Salgues Philippe
1971F
Chatelier Christian
1970F
Ruffenach Alain
1970F
Jeanne Gerard
1968F
Jimenez Martin
1967F
Lagunes Jean-Renaud
1965F
Le Fournier Bastien
1965F
Afraoui Anaelle
1959F
Audin Thierry
1959F
Geffroy Leo
1959F
Kodjabachian Julien
1959F
Daniel Antoine
1958F
Brih Touatia
1957F
Mestdagh Franck
1957F
Manuel Marc
1956F
Guette Gilles
1955F
Borderie David
1948F
Brigelhuber Eric
1947F
Cristol Marc
1947F
Le Jossec Patrice
1947F
Lievre Vincent
1947F
Penalver Marion
1946F
Tilquin Jean-Pierre
1945F
Guille Jean-luc
1944F
Konopka Jeremie
1944F
Vivier Theo
1944F
Degremont Patrick
1943F
Fosser Gaspar
1943F
Humeau Mickael
1943F
Manet Eric
1941F
Cleran Anthony
1940F
Raffeneau Frederic
1938F
Ferrie Jeremie
1937F
Pirou David
1937F
Robert Loic
1937F
Chebance Benoit
1935F
Perche Louis
1935F
Husson Cybele
1934F
Tissot Fabien
1929F
Roffe Benoit
1925F
Vaillant Stephane
1924F
Zounani Yacine
1924F
Preschez Francois
1921F
Thuret Marine
1919F
Vlachos Anatole
1918F
Leguillon David
1914F
Yche Michel
1914F
Burdet Francois
1913F
Robert Jean-Pierre
1912F
Hortion Donat
1911F
Roussey Quentin
1911F
Verges Brice
1910F
Baujard Anne
1907F
Pleynet Olivier
1906F
Rauzieres William
1905F
Goujon Antoine
1904F
Maache Jawad
1904F
Nguyen Angeline
1902F
Hameau Cyril
1901F
Clavel Carole
1900F
Leclerc Arnaud
1900F
Rouget Alain
1897F
Bajoni Lucas
1894F
Belluire Patrice
1893F
Muller Marion
1891F
Degand Alain
1889F
Simon Benoit
1886F
Lefebvre Richard
1885F
Guillo Nicolas
1884F
Guillerm Mischa
1883F
Hug Timothee
1883F
Colsaet Sylvain
1882F
Dubocage Claude
1881F
Schmittheisler Guillaume
1880F
Raimbault Pierre
1879F
Castanon Erick
1878F
Guerin Jean-marie
1877F
Ouadi Wahbi
1873F
Zachary Matheo
1871F
Lamouille Patrick
1870F
Riba Fabien
1870F
Rouillon Robin
1870F
Lever Erwan
1867F
Alonso Audrey
1863F
Revaud Benjamin
1863F
Girault Simon
1861F
Marie Laurent
1861F
Vernet Solene
1861F
Griggio Laurent
1856F
Koenig Joel
1855F
Mary Eric
1855F
Pagnoncelli Herve
1855F
Glotin Adrien
1854F
Sarazin Yann
1853F
Sautiere Johan
1852F
Ohayon Benjamin
1851F
Bourgery William
1850F
Chiche Thibaut
1850F
Vallet Vincent
1850F
Rey Gaetan
1847F
Aubry Justin
1845F
Griggio Julie
1842F
Beda Salome
1841F
Deniau Pascal
1841F
D`amade Philippe
1840F
Hodot Yves
1837F
Baudry Remi
1836F
Belloc Sidonie
1835F
Dubreuil Remy
1834F
Baldi Valentine
1832F
Boutant Jade
1829F
Legrand Vincent
1825F
Ravot Cyril
1825F
Hauseux Paul
1824F
Parny Mathieu
1824F
Heyman Jacques
1819F
Degeorges Mathis
1816F
Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan
1813F
Ludwiczak Virginie
1812F
Dubois Marie
1811F
Bourgeois Jean-christophe
1810F
Eggenspieler Jennifer
1810F
Friburger Quentin
1810F
Guerry Emilien
1809F
Mazauric Julien
1808F
Hernandez Lara
1807F
Petit Didier
1807F
Sidibe Malika
1807F
Flores Francisco
1806F
Quesnot Bonaventure
1801F
Francois Jean
1795F
Griggio Jean-Paul
1791F
Josse Mathilde
1791F
Destic Pablo
1789F
Oney Remel
1785F
Ruault Nicolas
1783F
Waucampt Yoan
1783F
Louche Herve
1776F
Riaille Fabien
1775F
Pigeat Benoit
1773F
Rivoalan Elodie
1764F
Martrenchar Julien
1759F
Ababsa Tufek
1750F
Bounya Myriam
1744F
Andre Marine
1741F
Brolin Benjamin
1741F
Bichon Xavier
1739F
Paugam Guillaume
1738F
Vantet Pascale
1738F
Baroyan Davit
1734F
Levesque Guillaume
1728F
Crook Oliver-James
1726F
Bacrot Alexandre
1719F
Reau Florine
1706F
Bourdeau-Herbin Antoine
1705F
Swiercz Sonia
1705F
Garnier Sebastien
1694F
Bezy Cedric
1684F
Alaux Sophie
1682F
Rollot Florence
1680F
Leriquier Claire
1679F
Kulczak Anemone
1678F
Le Marec Laura
1677F
Miller Sophie
1667F
Saliou Sarah
1664F
Soissong Elisabeth
1660F
Poirier Annabelle
1659F
Lamb Ian
1657F
Gilles Francois
1649F
Del Valle Clemence
1644F
Monnot Paul
1644F
Delboe Christian
1637F
Prieur Emilie
1637F
Dol Cecile
1623F
Penalver Thomas
1621F
Prieur Axel
1613F
Heliot Xabi
1612F
Dieuleveut Floriane
1608F
Kien Clovis
1608F
Barzilay Marianne
1601F
Barakoff Annie
1595F
Dufour Celine
1590F
Mars Fiona
1585F
Metot Philippe
1576F
Montabord Erick
1572F
Wonner Sarah
1566F
Descroix Claire
1562F
Viart Bettina
1561F
Gicquel Maelig
1560F
Sadoune Emilie
1551F
Samy Valerie
1548F
Lapchin Sylvie
1547F
Finkel Anne-Sophie
1543F
Bogdanovsky Sonia
1541F
Bruneau Maylis
1535F
Mata Maria
1531F
Khenfir Helene
1517F
Pionnier Camille
1517F
Budak Lori
1502F
Sylvestre-baron Michel
1497F
Chenot Catherine
1484F
Vasilescu Viorica
1470F
Pigeat Typhaine
1461F
Hutois Christophe
1460F
Reallon Elsa
1446F
Vega-ritter Isabelle
1438F
Destic Elena
1412F
Ginovart Camille
1390F
Sesia Noah
1377F
Tripoz Alienor
1368F
Gailliegue Olivier
1365F
Darpoux Danielle
1360F
Taroni Anna
1359F
Roy Chantal
1357F
Zachary Caroline
1288F
Costet Jean-Michel
1249F
Tournan Lea
1198F
Bouilloux Benedicte
1170F
Mars Florence
1146F
Beck Stephane
0
Benhamri Rhita
0
Blin Thierry
0
Boizier Isabelle
0
Boss Laurent
0
Braule-Debaecker Emeline
0
Cacciolati Cecilia
0
Clavel Anne
0
Cozic Matthias
0
Da Silva Margot
0
Estevez Dorothee
0
Foerster Evelyne
0
Francois-Eugene Maurice
0
Gippet Aurelien
0
Gippet Jean-Marc
0
Greard Julien
0
Hietala Pekka
0
Joly Camille
0
Latruffe-Bossant Maiwenn
0
Le Cocq Jean-francois
0
Le Guehennec Jean-Marc
0
Lepetz Titouan
0
Loche Carla
0
Riss Liza-Marie
0
Riviere Jerome
0
Saba Nathalie
0
Urbanek Stanislava
0
Vauzac Stanislas
0
Viatte Nadine
0
Viers Sandrine
0

Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Export

Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Nationale 2 - R2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.