Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5
2014-11-16
2014-12-14
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Babault Patrice 4.5
2. Chung Mathilde 4.5
3. Villegas Pierre 4.0
4. Rambaldi Francesco 4.0
5. Pardo Simon David 4.0
6. Butnorius Algimantas 4.0
7. Djalal Boris 4.0
8. Ochoa Robles Antonio 4.0
9. Dubois Martine 4.0
10. Miron Lucian-Costin 3.5
11. Bricard Emmanuel 3.5
12. Mrdja Milan 3.5
13. Fluvia Poyatos Jordi 3.5
14. Sanchez Joseph 3.5
15. Di Nicolantonio Lucas 3.5
16. Bolding Klaus 3.5
17. Gelas Christophe 3.5
18. Pokee Anne 3.5
19. Cau Benjamin 3.0
20. Olivier Jean-Christophe 3.0
21. Woloszyn Florent 3.0
22. Neiksans Arturs 3.0
23. Li Chao b 3.0
24. Lerch Patrice 3.0
25. Kveinys Aloyzas 3.0
26. Loiseau Quentin 3.0
27. Sorbe Stephane 3.0
28. Dionisi Thomas 3.0
29. Lazarev Vladimir 3.0
30. Stephan Victor 3.0
31. Grigorian Roudolph 3.0
32. Ludwig Remi 3.0
33. Kambrath Yannick 3.0
34. Marchadour Emilie 3.0
35. Abello Sebastien 3.0
36. Castro John 3.0
37. Bujisho Benjamin 2.5
38. Winants Luc 2.5
39. Rausis Igors 2.5
40. Payen Arnaud 2.5
41. Veys Vincent 2.5
42. Benitah Yohan 2.5
43. Lepelletier Benoit 2.5
44. Micottis Dorian 2.5
45. Cotonnec Melkior 2.5
46. Godart Francois 2.5
47. Eliet Nicolas 2.5
48. Jeanne Mickael 2.5
49. Cappon John 2.5
50. Sulava Nenad 2.5
51. Chaplain Fabrice 2.5
52. Leconte Maria 2.5
53. Cursoux Laurent 2.5
54. Decosse Jean-Fabien 2.5
55. Daurelle Herve 2.5
56. Cherki Thomas 2.5
57. Rodriguez Angel 2.5
58. Najart David 2.5
59. Gras Delphine 2.5
60. Afraoui Solenn 2.5
61. Gatine Aurelia 2.0
62. Champ Gael 2.0
63. Van Hoolandt Patrick 2.0
64. Fruteau Sabine 2.0
65. Bernard Jacques 2.0
66. Luminais Eric 2.0
67. Dussol Pierre 2.0
68. Gallon Willy 2.0
69. Yevseev Denis 2.0
70. Dos Santos Oliveira Sancho 2.0
71. Chabanon Jean-Luc 2.0
72. Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2.0
73. Santarnecchi Marcello 2.0
74. Congiu Mathilde 2.0
75. Romieux Sebastien 2.0
76. Bijaoui Manuel 2.0
77. Jossien Remy 2.0
78. Trouve Guillaume 2.0
79. Regoli Stephane 2.0
80. Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav 2.0
81. Sochacki Christophe 2.0
82. Vernay Clovis 2.0
83. Gaudineau Eric 2.0
84. Coste Thierry 2.0
85. Nguyen Chi-Minh 2.0
86. Charnushevich Aliaksei 2.0
87. Borisov Yuri 2.0
88. San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L. 2.0
89. Barbot Pierre 2.0
90. Burri Quentin 2.0
91. Debray Christopher 2.0
92. Roumegous Marina 2.0
93. Coursaget Nicolas 2.0
94. Devallee Jeremie 2.0
95. Giacomini Hector 2.0
96. Le Hay Thierry 2.0
97. Blondel Jerome 2.0
98. Peray Sebastien 2.0
99. Wohl Aleksandar H. 2.0
100. Kulicov Oleg 2.0
101. Magem Badals Jordi 2.0
102. Rusev Rosen Yordanov 1.5
103. Colin Vincent 1.5
104. Wundermann Xavier 1.5
105. Guilleux Fabien 1.5
106. Malka Samuel 1.5
107. Gertosio Franck 1.5
108. Bigg Andrew J 1.5
109. Mullon Jean-Baptiste 1.5
110. Garbarino Xavier 1.5
111. Buscara Sevan 1.5
112. Renet Olivier 1.5
113. Capone Nicola 1.5
114. Houriez Clement 1.5
115. Giroyan Gary 1.5
116. Todorov Todor 1.5
117. Belkhodja Slim 1.5
118. Tirard Hugo 1.5
119. Nicolas Gabrielle 1.5
120. Banat Rizlene 1.5
121. Duval Claire 1.5
122. Lebret Loriane 1.5
123. Fantin Alison 1.5
124. Wohlers-Armas Friederike 1.5
125. Blanche Paul 1.5
126. Tahay Alexis 1.5
127. Carvallo Henri 1.5
128. Georges Thomas 1.5
129. Niepceron Luc 1.5
130. Montagard Guillaume 1.5
131. Mora Pascal 1.5
132. Hamel Stephane 1.5
133. Muller Etienne 1.5
134. Maleki Nicolas 1.5
135. Lavabre Fabien 1.5
136. Podvin Francois-xavier 1.5
137. Mory Eric 1.5
138. Le Borgne Pierre 1.5
139. Armas Jules 1.5
140. Becuwe Olivier 1.5
141. Spitz Patrick 1.5
142. Samoun Florent 1.5
143. Marchyllie Bruno 1.5
144. Monpeurt Cyrielle 1.5
145. Burille Matthieu 1.5
146. N`guyen Emilien 1.5
147. Ribreau Herve 1.5
148. Bressac Stephane 1.5
149. Delabaca Romuald 1.5
150. Van Elst Andreas 1.5
151. Debray Tristan 1.5
152. Dubreuil Julien 1.5
153. Platel Alexandre 1.5
154. Lacroix Romain 1.5
155. Midoux Sebastien 1.5
156. Le Ruyet Leopold 1.5
157. Laurent Julien G. 1.5
158. Clery Nicolas 1.5
159. Bissieres Matthieu 1.5
160. Eden James 1.5
161. Li Frederic 1.5
162. Jossien Arnaud 1.5
163. Navrotescu Catalin 1.5
164. Richard Emma 1.0
165. Roger Mehdi 1.0
166. Dubessay Bastien 1.0
167. Song Julien 1.0
168. Couche Didier 1.0
169. Amoyal Pierre 1.0
170. Pucher Sebastien 1.0
171. Heurtebize Olivier 1.0
172. Carlier Bruno 1.0
173. Justo Damian 1.0
174. Lefebvre Herve 1.0
175. Jolly Jean-Francois 1.0
176. Steinle Thibaud 1.0
177. Karr Jean-Philippe 1.0
178. Rihouay Clement 1.0
179. Poignot Quentin 1.0
180. Boursier Marianne 1.0
181. Sochacki Wojtek 1.0
182. Courrier Arnaud 1.0
183. Zschiedrich Heiko 1.0
184. Le Huec Marc 1.0
185. Costa Jean-Yves 1.0
186. Fayard Alain 1.0
187. Perez Flavio 1.0
188. Benard Anne-Laurie 1.0
189. Rachid Danial 1.0
190. Marciano David 1.0
191. Graeber Fabien 1.0
192. Caille Vincent 1.0
193. Goettelmann Guillaume 1.0
194. Efimov Igor 1.0
195. Marzolo Cyril 1.0
196. Petkov Vladimir 1.0
197. Pujos Stephane 1.0
198. Ferrari Louis 1.0
199. Guedon Stephane 1.0
200. Vallet Vincent 1.0
201. Millet Maud 1.0
202. Auvray Simon 1.0
203. Bouchet Nicolas 1.0
204. Nguyen-Huu Hoang 1.0
205. Kirsch Bernard 1.0
206. Lemerle Alban 1.0
207. Djuric Stefan 1.0
208. Marchand Francois 1.0
209. David Alberto 1.0
210. Ravot Sylvain 1.0
211. Dicko Henri 1.0
212. Prevot Jean-Luc 1.0
213. Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar 1.0
214. Crut Aurelien 1.0
215. Rabhi Chamss-Eddine 1.0
216. Lam Sophie 1.0
217. Auvray Honorine 1.0
218. Boursier Julien 1.0
219. Lamotte Gaelle 1.0
220. Beneteau Hubert 1.0
221. Tching-Sin Olivier 1.0
222. De Lussac Rainier 1.0
223. Bonvalot Isabelle 1.0
224. Pelletier Rachel 1.0
225. Martin Eric 1.0
226. Lelong Eric 1.0
227. Desfonds Sylvie 1.0
228. Restout Bruce 1.0
229. Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 1.0
230. Feuga Quentin 1.0
231. Marie Maxime 1.0
232. Taddei Benoit 1.0
233. Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 1.0
234. Hautot Stephane 1.0
235. Tripoteau Nicolas 1.0
236. Bouhallel Rabah 1.0
237. Rogozenco Dorian 1.0
238. Estevez Dorothee 1.0
239. Marimoutou Loic 1.0
240. Mariel David 1.0
241. Klein David 1.0
242. Le Quang Long 1.0
243. Van Delft Merijn 1.0
244. Brolly Pierre-Louis 1.0
245. Armas Lara-Maria 1.0
246. Miralles Gilles 1.0
247. Artinyan Remy 1.0
248. Wegner Eric 1.0
249. Brun Dario 1.0
250. Salaun Yann 0.5
251. Palac Mladen 0.5
252. Migot Tangi 0.5
253. Racle Valentin 0.5
254. Peltrault Frederic 0.5
255. Viennot Dylan 0.5
256. Aguettaz Maxime 0.5
257. Chevassu Franck 0.5
258. Pietrasanta Jeremy 0.5
259. Baldi Valentine 0.5
260. Wagner Harald 0.5
261. Leroy Olivier 0.5
262. Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi 0.5
263. Silva Lillo Sebastian 0.5
264. Mouhamad Joachin 0.5
265. Dutreuil Raphael 0.5
266. Lopez Jordi 0.5
267. Housieaux David 0.5
268. Bourdonnais Loic 0.5
269. Dieu Bruno 0.5
270. Nelis Jean-Francois 0.5
271. Diaz Franck 0.5
272. Vallet Marc 0.5
273. Durot Edwige 0.5
274. Calistri Tristan 0.5
275. Vaugeois Cyrille 0.5
276. Malassagne Raphael 0.5
277. Perrusset Barbara 0.5
278. Iraqui Youssef 0.5
279. Triger Franck 0.5
280. Sanchez Ibern Marc 0.5
281. Daspres Loic 0.5
282. Konopka Jeremie 0.5
283. Gatineau Yovann 0.5
284. Valuet Bertrand 0.5
285. Larrat Philippe 0.5
286. Gouanelle Franck 0.5
287. Toulzac Pierre-Yves 0.5
288. Laurain Dominique 0.5
289. Fontaine Robert 0.5
290. Stevic Hrvoje 0.5
291. Ben-Abed Mehdi 0.5
292. Peeters Florian 0.5
293. Ljubotina Lazo 0.5
294. Ladrat Matthieu 0.5
295. Iordanov Nikolay 0.5
296. Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae 0.5
297. Ider Borya 0.5
298. Vuilleumier Alexandre 0.5
299. Amarger Vincent 0.5
300. L'hermitte Emmanuel 0.5
301. Noireaut Hung 0.5
302. Berezovsky Igor 0.5
303. Rooze Jan 0.5
304. Suarez Real Alberto 0.5
305. Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 0.0
306. Godard Maxence 0.0
307. Jens Jelmer 0.0
308. Bon Michael 0.0
309. Pucher Olivier 0.0
310. Hure Damien 0.0
311. Fevre Mathieu 0.0
312. Le Clezio Sylvain 0.0
313. Doucet Christian 0.0
314. Julve Philippe 0.0
315. Gosset Arnaud 0.0
316. Planell Eric 0.0
317. Renault Fabien 0.0
318. Colliou Yannick 0.0
319. Gross Georg 0.0
320. Vallin Guillaume 0.0
321. Folacci Maxime 0.0
322. Giua Frederic 0.0
323. Ledoux Jean-Luc 0.0
324. Bellet Georges 0.0
325. Gendre Kostia 0.0
326. Hisler Thomas 0.0
327. Ribeiro Romain 0.0
328. Frederic Clement 0.0
329. Silvert Alexandre 0.0
330. Lundholm Celine 0.0
331. Soupizon Remi 0.0
332. Rabineau Clement 0.0
333. Hassler Franck 0.0
334. Roussel Julien 0.0
335. Fournier Manuel 0.0
336. Tranchesset Alexandre 0.0
337. Mayer Philippe 0.0
338. Degremont Patrick 0.0
339. Lucas Jean-Christian 0.0
340. Fortuit Emilie 0.0
341. Haussernot Cecile 0.0
342. Lepigoche Cyril 0.0
343. Lutz Eric 0.0
344. Mirimanian Hayk 0.0
345. Wandelle Sandrine 0.0
346. Barbini Denis 0.0
347. Rouzes Sibylle-Anne 0.0
348. Leruste Georges 0.0
349. Vaugeois Stephane 0.0
350. Dubois Delphine 0.0
351. Ferrandi Bernard 0.0
352. Baron-egloff Valerie 0.0
353. Cleaud Cyril 0.0
354. Legoupil Benoit 0.0
355. Monteil Aurelie 0.0
356. Feryn Benjamin 0.0
357. Preti Eliane 0.0
358. Andre Victoria 0.0
359. Mars Franck 0.0
360. Reding Marie 0.0
361. Umbach-bascone Nicolas 0.0
362. Bismuth Lea 0.0
363. Van Poucke Camille 0.0
364. Mills Simon 0.0
365. Tripoteau Anne-Tifenn 0.0
366. Abello Isabelle 0.0
367. Barrielle Philippe 0.0
368. Del Rey Diego 0.0
369. Bandet Raphael 0.0
370. Py Bernard 0.0

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mathilde C. (2006F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Sylvie D. (1677F)
David P. S. (2454F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Francesco R. (2455F)
Algimantas B. (2372F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jean-Christophe O. (2355F)
Antonio O. R. (2020F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Sylvain R. (2257F)
Lucian-Costin M. (2498F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Quentin P. (2161F)
Emmanuel B. (2427F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Diego D. R. (2379F)
Anne P. (1883F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Martine D. (2004F)
John C. (2166F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Franck C. (1975F)
Sebastien A. (2308F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Benoit L. (2468F)
Benjamin C. (2129F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Dario B. (2249F)
Florent W. (2082F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Remy A. (2065F)
Laurent C. (2204F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Milan M. (2389F)
Thomas C. (2052F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Eric M. (2135F)
Angel R. (2103F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alexis T. (2101F)
Eric G. (2405F) 2.0 0:1 0.5 Gary G. (2344F)
Eric L. (2155F) 2.0 0:1 0.5 Emilien N. (2240F)
Gael C. (2080F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Valentin R. (2033F)
Matthieu B. (2381F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Joseph S. (2495F)
Sebastien M. (2317F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 b L. C. (2722F)
Romain L. (2204F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Yohan B. (2413F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julien D. (2224F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Nenad S. (2448F)
Andreas V. E. (2243F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Aurelien C. (2378F)
Jules A. (2320F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Jeremie D. (2176F)
Fabien L. (2213F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Alberto S. R. (2417F)
Pascal M. (2184F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Flavio P. (2228F)
Guillaume M. (2157F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Romuald D. (2304F)
Thomas G. (1971F) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Boris D. (2228F)
Friederike W. (2023F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Bernard P. (1733F)
Gabrielle N. (1745F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Julien B. (2093F)
Gilles M. (2445F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Klaus B. (2245F)
David M. (2500F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Lucas D. N. (2345F)
Igor E. (2409F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Jordi F. P. (2434F)
David M. (2087F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Sancho D. S. O. (2239F)
Jean-Luc P. (2017F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Gaelle L. (1898F)
Rachel P. (1679F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Alison F. (1873F)
Jan R. (2335F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Christophe G. (2202F)
Emmanuel L. (2012F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David N. (2150F)
Eric P. (2224F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Clovis V. (2420F)
Georges B. (2156F) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Patrice B. (2399F)
Table White player Black player
. Chung M. 1:0 Desfonds S.
. Pardo Simon D. 0.5:0.5 Rambaldi F.
. Butnorius A. 1:0 Olivier J.
. Ochoa Robles A. 1:0 Ravot S.
. Miron L. 1:0 Poignot Q.
. Bricard E. 1:0 Del Rey D.
. Pokee A. 0.5:0.5 Dubois M.
. Castro J. 1:0 Chevassu F.
. Abello S. 0.5:0.5 Lepelletier B.
. Cau B. 0.5:0.5 Brun D.
. Woloszyn F. 1:0 Artinyan R.
. Cursoux L. 0:1 Mrdja M.
. Cherki T. 0.5:0.5 Mory E.
. Rodriguez A. 0.5:0.5 Tahay A.
. Gaudineau E. 0:1 Giroyan G.
. Luminais E. 0:1 N`guyen E.
. Champ G. 0.5:0.5 Racle V.
. Bissieres M. 0:1 Sanchez J.
. Midoux S. 0:1 Li C.
. Lacroix R. 0:1 Benitah Y.
. Dubreuil J. 0.5:0.5 Sulava N.
. Van Elst A. 1:0 Crut A.
. Armas J. 0:1 Devallee J.
. Lavabre F. 0.5:0.5 Suarez Real A.
. Mora P. 0:1 Perez F.
. Montagard G. 0.5:0.5 Delabaca R.
. Georges T. 0:1 Djalal B.
. Wohlers-Armas F. 1:0 Py B.
. Nicolas G. 0:1 Boursier J.
. Miralles G. 0.5:0.5 Bolding K.
. Marciano D. 0:1 Di Nicolantonio L.
. Efimov I. 0:1 Fluvia Poyatos J.
. Mariel D. 0:1 Dos Santos Oliveira S.
. Prevot J. 1:0 Lamotte G.
. Pelletier R. 0:1 Fantin A.
. Rooze J. 0.5:0.5 Gelas C.
. L'hermitte E. 0.5:0.5 Najart D.
. Planell E. 0:1 Vernay C.
. Bellet G. 0:1 Babault P.

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Li Chao b 2722F
Stevic Hrvoje 2605F
Rausis Igors 2586F
Palac Mladen 2584F
David Alberto 2578F
Neiksans Arturs 2570F
Fontaine Robert 2552F
Winants Luc 2551F
Magem Badals Jordi 2549F
Petkov Vladimir 2527F
Kveinys Aloyzas 2517F
Charnushevich Aliaksei 2515F
Yevseev Denis 2513F
Klein David 2511F
Rogozenco Dorian 2509F
Marciano David 2500F
Renet Olivier 2500F
Miron Lucian-Costin 2498F
Sanchez Joseph 2495F
Todorov Todor 2482F
Chabanon Jean-Luc 2480F
Lepelletier Benoit 2468F
Kulicov Oleg 2458F
Rambaldi Francesco 2455F
Carlier Bruno 2454F
Pardo Simon David 2454F
Sulava Nenad 2448F
Barbot Pierre 2446F
Miralles Gilles 2445F
Tirard Hugo 2440F
Berezovsky Igor 2437F
Housieaux David 2437F
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi 2434F
Marzolo Cyril 2429F
Bricard Emmanuel 2427F
Guilleux Fabien 2426F
Vallin Guillaume 2425F
Belkhodja Slim 2420F
Sochacki Christophe 2420F
Vernay Clovis 2420F
Suarez Real Alberto 2417F
Van Delft Merijn 2417F
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae 2416F
Benitah Yohan 2413F
Bijaoui Manuel 2409F
Efimov Igor 2409F
Mullon Jean-Baptiste 2408F
Gaudineau Eric 2405F
Song Julien 2404F
Colin Vincent 2402F
Djuric Stefan 2402F
Aguettaz Maxime 2400F
Babault Patrice 2399F
Lazarev Vladimir 2399F
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L. 2394F
Ider Borya 2392F
Eliet Nicolas 2391F
Mrdja Milan 2389F
Lerch Patrice 2387F
Navrotescu Catalin 2386F
Bissieres Matthieu 2381F
Del Rey Diego 2379F
Crut Aurelien 2378F
Buscara Sevan 2376F
Le Quang Long 2375F
Butnorius Algimantas 2372F
Rusev Rosen Yordanov 2372F
Tripoteau Nicolas 2371F
Jens Jelmer 2370F
Dionisi Thomas 2368F
Karr Jean-Philippe 2367F
Sorbe Stephane 2367F
Hautot Stephane 2362F
Godart Francois 2360F
Bujisho Benjamin 2358F
Migot Tangi 2358F
Pucher Olivier 2358F
Olivier Jean-Christophe 2355F
Sanchez Ibern Marc 2354F
Clery Nicolas 2353F
Jolly Jean-Francois 2353F
Loiseau Quentin 2352F
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2351F
Dubessay Bastien 2349F
Bon Michael 2348F
Capone Nicola 2347F
Cotonnec Melkior 2346F
Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2345F
Giroyan Gary 2344F
Pucher Sebastien 2341F
Taddei Benoit 2340F
Stephan Victor 2337F
Rooze Jan 2335F
Wohl Aleksandar H. 2335F
Payen Arnaud 2333F
Vuilleumier Alexandre 2333F
Houriez Clement 2331F
Godard Maxence 2329F
Nguyen Chi-Minh 2329F
Silva Lillo Sebastian 2328F
Jossien Arnaud 2327F
Calistri Tristan 2323F
Debray Christopher 2322F
Armas Jules 2320F
Justo Damian 2320F
Bouchet Nicolas 2317F
Congiu Mathilde 2317F
Midoux Sebastien 2317F
Salaun Yann 2317F
Kambrath Yannick 2310F
Abello Sebastien 2308F
Mirimanian Hayk 2306F
Delabaca Romuald 2304F
Veys Vincent 2303F
Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 2300F
Villegas Pierre 2299F
Bigg Andrew J 2298F
Bouhallel Rabah 2293F
Gross Georg 2293F
Bressac Stephane 2285F
Dieu Bruno 2283F
Garbarino Xavier 2281F
Valuet Bertrand 2281F
Heurtebize Olivier 2280F
Borisov Yuri 2279F
Li Frederic 2279F
Lopez Jordi 2275F
Ludwig Remi 2273F
Pujos Stephane 2273F
Doucet Christian 2265F
Julve Philippe 2260F
Rabineau Clement 2259F
Larrat Philippe 2258F
Ravot Sylvain 2257F
Jossien Remy 2256F
Lutz Eric 2253F
Coursaget Nicolas 2252F
Le Ruyet Leopold 2252F
Brun Dario 2249F
Ribeiro Romain 2247F
Bolding Klaus 2245F
Van Elst Andreas 2243F
Romieux Sebastien 2241F
N`guyen Emilien 2240F
Dos Santos Oliveira Sancho 2239F
Laurent Julien G. 2239F
Le Borgne Pierre 2239F
Sochacki Wojtek 2239F
Giacomini Hector 2238F
Mouhamad Joachin 2237F
Lefebvre Herve 2234F
Burri Quentin 2233F
Regoli Stephane 2233F
Marie Maxime 2232F
Giua Frederic 2231F
Wagner Harald 2230F
Djalal Boris 2228F
Fayard Alain 2228F
Perez Flavio 2228F
Leconte Maria 2225F
Dubreuil Julien 2224F
Planell Eric 2224F
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi 2222F
Ladrat Matthieu 2221F
Gosset Arnaud 2220F
Ribreau Herve 2220F
Platel Alexandre 2219F
Guedon Stephane 2218F
Le Huec Marc 2217F
Pietrasanta Jeremy 2217F
Cappon John 2216F
Hure Damien 2215F
Viennot Dylan 2215F
Eden James 2214F
Lavabre Fabien 2213F
Toulzac Pierre-Yves 2211F
Jeanne Mickael 2206F
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2206F
Daurelle Herve 2205F
Gendre Kostia 2205F
Peray Sebastien 2205F
Rihouay Clement 2205F
Cursoux Laurent 2204F
Lacroix Romain 2204F
Decosse Jean-Fabien 2203F
Samoun Florent 2203F
Gelas Christophe 2202F
Malassagne Raphael 2201F
Malka Samuel 2199F
Marchand Francois 2197F
Hisler Thomas 2196F
Renault Fabien 2196F
Micottis Dorian 2191F
Nelis Jean-Francois 2189F
Frederic Clement 2186F
Haussernot Cecile 2186F
Bourdonnais Loic 2184F
Mora Pascal 2184F
Iordanov Nikolay 2183F
Leruste Georges 2183F
Wundermann Xavier 2182F
Bernard Jacques 2181F
Podvin Francois-xavier 2181F
Gertosio Franck 2180F
Van Hoolandt Patrick 2180F
Colliou Yannick 2179F
Hassler Franck 2177F
Devallee Jeremie 2176F
Vallet Marc 2172F
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav 2171F
Dicko Henri 2167F
Castro John 2166F
Diaz Franck 2162F
Poignot Quentin 2161F
Roger Mehdi 2159F
Montagard Guillaume 2157F
Bellet Georges 2156F
Luminais Eric 2155F
Bandet Raphael 2154F
Maleki Nicolas 2154F
Marchyllie Bruno 2151F
Najart David 2150F
Dussol Pierre 2148F
Daspres Loic 2147F
Lucas Jean-Christian 2147F
Gouanelle Franck 2144F
Peltrault Frederic 2139F
Mayer Philippe 2137F
Mory Eric 2135F
Carvallo Henri 2132F
Courrier Arnaud 2130F
Roumegous Marina 2130F
Cau Benjamin 2129F
Coste Thierry 2128F
Debray Tristan 2123F
Zschiedrich Heiko 2121F
Vaugeois Cyrille 2119F
Le Hay Thierry 2117F
Nguyen-Huu Hoang 2117F
Feuga Quentin 2116F
Grigorian Roudolph 2115F
Gatineau Yovann 2107F
Goettelmann Guillaume 2103F
Rodriguez Angel 2103F
Leroy Olivier 2102F
Tahay Alexis 2101F
Amoyal Pierre 2100F
Ledoux Jean-Luc 2098F
Spitz Patrick 2098F
Beneteau Hubert 2097F
Monpeurt Cyrielle 2097F
Muller Etienne 2095F
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno 2094F
Boursier Julien 2093F
Steinle Thibaud 2093F
Santarnecchi Marcello 2089F
Mariel David 2087F
Blanche Paul 2086F
Barbini Denis 2084F
Fevre Mathieu 2084F
Lepigoche Cyril 2083F
Woloszyn Florent 2082F
Richard Emma 2081F
Auvray Simon 2080F
Champ Gael 2080F
Dutreuil Raphael 2080F
Lam Sophie 2078F
Kirsch Bernard 2076F
Becuwe Olivier 2074F
Fruteau Sabine 2072F
Folacci Maxime 2070F
Artinyan Remy 2065F
Feryn Benjamin 2064F
Chaplain Fabrice 2057F
Brolly Pierre-Louis 2054F
Amarger Vincent 2053F
Graeber Fabien 2053F
Restout Bruce 2053F
Burille Matthieu 2052F
Cherki Thomas 2052F
Wegner Eric 2052F
Lemerle Alban 2047F
Ben-Abed Mehdi 2045F
Triger Franck 2041F
Rachid Danial 2033F
Racle Valentin 2033F
Couche Didier 2032F
Marimoutou Loic 2031F
Marchadour Emilie 2025F
Caille Vincent 2024F
Wohlers-Armas Friederike 2023F
Ochoa Robles Antonio 2020F
Gallon Willy 2018F
Prevot Jean-Luc 2017F
Iraqui Youssef 2015F
L'hermitte Emmanuel 2012F
Le Clezio Sylvain 2009F
Silvert Alexandre 2007F
Chung Mathilde 2006F
Vaugeois Stephane 2005F
Dubois Martine 2004F
Tching-Sin Olivier 2000F
Rabhi Chamss-Eddine 1988F
Soupizon Remi 1984F
Legoupil Benoit 1982F
Chevassu Franck 1975F
Gras Delphine 1972F
Georges Thomas 1971F
Millet Maud 1971F
Abello Isabelle 1965F
Barrielle Philippe 1963F
Lelong Eric 1962F
Gatine Aurelia 1960F
Benard Anne-Laurie 1959F
Fortuit Emilie 1956F
Laurain Dominique 1953F
Ferrari Louis 1950F
Konopka Jeremie 1944F
Degremont Patrick 1943F
Armas Lara-Maria 1927F
Peeters Florian 1924F
Afraoui Solenn 1921F
Bismuth Lea 1915F
De Lussac Rainier 1914F
Trouve Guillaume 1911F
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar 1910F
Perrusset Barbara 1902F
Niepceron Luc 1899F
Lamotte Gaelle 1898F
Roussel Julien 1891F
Pokee Anne 1883F
Auvray Honorine 1875F
Fantin Alison 1873F
Tranchesset Alexandre 1865F
Bonvalot Isabelle 1863F
Martin Eric 1862F
Ljubotina Lazo 1851F
Vallet Vincent 1850F
Blondel Jerome 1849F
Fournier Manuel 1846F
Noireaut Hung 1835F
Baldi Valentine 1832F
Banat Rizlene 1810F
Duval Claire 1807F
Costa Jean-Yves 1766F
Durot Edwige 1750F
Nicolas Gabrielle 1745F
Ferrandi Bernard 1736F
Cleaud Cyril 1735F
Py Bernard 1733F
Hamel Stephane 1698F
Wandelle Sandrine 1685F
Boursier Marianne 1682F
Pelletier Rachel 1679F
Desfonds Sylvie 1677F
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne 1659F
Tripoteau Anne-Tifenn 1658F
Mills Simon 1653F
Lebret Loriane 1650F
Dubois Delphine 1626F
Preti Eliane 1405F
Umbach-bascone Nicolas 1376F
Andre Victoria 1226F
Baron-egloff Valerie 0
Estevez Dorothee 0
Lundholm Celine 0
Mars Franck 0
Monteil Aurelie 0
Reding Marie 0
Van Poucke Camille 0

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Export

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.