Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open
2014-08-11
2014-08-13
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Antonenko Vladimir
7.0
2.
Bublei Pavel
7.0
3.
Chuguev Anton
7.0
4.
Sevostianov Vladimir
6.5
5.
Pozharsky Nikolai
6.0
6.
Shipovskoy Artem
6.0
7.
Ponomarev Ilya
6.0
8.
Zinoviev Sergey
5.5
9.
Nikitin Gennady
5.0
10.
Yun Svetomir
5.0
11.
Ezhov Victor
5.0
12.
Vasiliev Maxim
5.0
13.
Dzhumagaliev Yan
5.0
14.
Solomin Vyacheslav
5.0
15.
Beletsky Alexey
5.0
16.
Shestakov Alexey
5.0
17.
Mastilin Alexander
4.5
18.
Chepurnoy Maxim
4.5
19.
Giljazitdinov Eduard
4.5
20.
Klyushnichenko Victor
4.5
21.
Kolmagorov Alexey
4.5
22.
Maslov Vladimir
4.0
23.
Geraschenko Vladimir
4.0
24.
Tulupov Mikhail
3.5
25.
Selivanov Sergei Vl
3.5
26.
Kornienko Peter
3.5
27.
Migunov Vladislav
3.5
28.
Narchuk Margarita
3.0
29.
Glagolev Semen
3.0
30.
Abramovich Antuan
3.0
31.
Smekhov Nikolai
2.5
32.
Korobkov Vadim
2.5
33.
Nasonov Sergey
2.0
34.
Vasiliev Igor
2.0
35.
Shestakov Vladimir
2.0
36.
Okunkov Alexey
1.5
37.
Koleda Vasily
1.0


Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel B. (2339) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Yan D. (2406)
Vladimir S. (2141) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Ilya P. (2132)
Artem S. (2238) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Anton C. (2216)
Sergey Z. (2101) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander M. (1991)
Alexey B. (2299) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikolai P. (2121)
Maxim V. (1760) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Vladimir A. (2271)
Svetomir Y. (2016) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Gennady N. (2048)
Alexey S. (1867) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir M. (1769)
Eduard G. (2098) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladislav M. (1806)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey K. (1812) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Vyacheslav S. (1880)
Maxim C. (1807) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Peter K. (1793)
Vladimir G. (1834) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Victor E. (2023)
Vl S. S. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Alexey O. (1367)
Vadim K. (1796) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Victor K. (1974)
Mikhail T. (1659) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Antuan A. (1951)
Nikolai S. (1672) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Margarita N. (1745)
Sergey N. (1925) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Vasily K. (1696)
Table White player Black player
.
Bublei P.
1:0
Dzhumagaliev Y.
.
Sevostianov V.
1:0
Ponomarev I.
.
Shipovskoy A.
0.5:0.5
Chuguev A.
.
Zinoviev S.
1:0
Mastilin A.
.
Beletsky A.
0:1
Pozharsky N.
.
Vasiliev M.
0:1
Antonenko V.
.
Yun S.
0.5:0.5
Nikitin G.
.
Shestakov A.
1:0
Maslov V.
.
Giljazitdinov E.
1:0
Migunov V.
.
Kolmagorov A.
0:1
Solomin V.
.
Chepurnoy M.
1:0
Kornienko P.
.
Geraschenko V.
0:1
Ezhov V.
.
Selivanov S.
1:0
Okunkov A.
.
Korobkov V.
0:1
Klyushnichenko V.
.
Tulupov M.
0:1
Abramovich A.
.
Smekhov N.
0.5:0.5
Narchuk M.
.
Nasonov S.
1:0
Koleda V.

Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dzhumagaliev Yan
2406F
Bublei Pavel
2339F
Beletsky Alexey
2299F
Antonenko Vladimir
2271F
Shipovskoy Artem
2238F
Chuguev Anton
2216F
Sevostianov Vladimir
2141F
Ponomarev Ilya
2132F
Pozharsky Nikolai
2121F
Zinoviev Sergey
2101F
Giljazitdinov Eduard
2098F
Nikitin Gennady
2048F
Ezhov Victor
2023F
Yun Svetomir
2016F
Mastilin Alexander
1991F
Klyushnichenko Victor
1974F
Abramovich Antuan
1951F
Glagolev Semen
1941F
Nasonov Sergey
1925F
Solomin Vyacheslav
1880F
Shestakov Alexey
1867F
Geraschenko Vladimir
1834F
Kolmagorov Alexey
1812F
Chepurnoy Maxim
1807F
Migunov Vladislav
1806F
Korobkov Vadim
1796F
Kornienko Peter
1793F
Maslov Vladimir
1769F
Vasiliev Maxim
1760F
Narchuk Margarita
1745F
Koleda Vasily
1696F
Vasiliev Igor
1687F
Smekhov Nikolai
1672F
Tulupov Mikhail
1659F
Shestakov Vladimir
1477F
Okunkov Alexey
1367F
Selivanov Sergei Vl
0

Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Export

Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP - 2014 - 3 STAGE open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.