Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Sakulo Denis 8.0
2. Hilova Vlada 7.0
3. Gabdrakhmanov Azat 7.0
4. Starikov Egor 6.0
5. Guschin Anton N. 6.0
6. Appanov Artem 5.5
7. Lisin Egor 5.5
8. Hein Vladimir 5.5
9. Novozhilova Viktoria 5.5
10. Golub Marija 5.5
11. Rerikh Pavel 5.5
12. Kozlov Leonid 5.0
13. Volovik Grigory 5.0
14. Koshkin Evgeny 5.0
15. Timofeev Egor 5.0
16. Tsvetkova Vladislava 5.0
17. Vlezko Maria 4.5
18. Muraviev Maxim 4.5
19. Mazur Ilya 4.5
20. Vaganov Andrey 4.5
21. Petriyakin Maksim 4.0
22. Schapin Pavel 4.0
23. Shekhunov Maksim 4.0
24. Kotov Daniil 4.0
25. Volovik Anton 4.0
26. Klopov Roman 4.0
27. Fadeev Alexey 3.5
28. Borzhov Ivan 3.0
29. Promptova Polina 2.5
30. Lenke Olesya 2.5
31. Larin Egor 2.5
32. Maksimovich Nikita 2.0
33. Opalev Grigorii 2.0
34. Bogachev Dmitry M. 1.0
35. Zakharov Stepan 0.0

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis S. (1943F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Artem A. (1850F)
Egor S. (1600F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Vladimir H. (1821F)
N. G. A. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Roman K. (0)
Egor L. (1638F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vlada H. (1776F)
Viktoria N. (1410F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Azat G. (1733F)
Pavel R. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Grigory V. (0)
Vladislava T. (1552F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Andrey V. (1419F)
Egor T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anton V. (0)
Leonid K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniil K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pavel S. (0)
Maria V. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Marija G. (1581F)
Maksim S. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Grigorii O. (0)
Alexey F. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ilya M. (0)
Egor L. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Maxim M. (0)
Olesya L. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Stepan Z. (0)
Nikita M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Maksim P. (0)
M. B. D. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Polina P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sakulo D. 1:0 Appanov A.
. Starikov E. 1:0 Hein V.
. Guschin A. 1:0 Klopov R.
. Lisin E. 0.5:0.5 Hilova V.
. Novozhilova V. 0:1 Gabdrakhmanov A.
. Rerikh P. 1:0 Volovik G.
. Tsvetkova V. 1:0 Vaganov A.
. Timofeev E. 1:0 Volovik A.
. Kozlov L. 1:0 Kotov D.
. Koshkin E. 1:0 Schapin P.
. Vlezko M. 0:1 Golub M.
. Shekhunov M. 1:0 Opalev G.
. Fadeev A. 0:1 Mazur I.
. Larin E. 0:1 Muraviev M.
. Lenke O. 1:0 Zakharov S.
. Maksimovich N. 0:1 Petriyakin M.
. Bogachev D. 0:1 Promptova P.

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sakulo Denis 1943F
Appanov Artem 1850F
Hein Vladimir 1821F
Hilova Vlada 1776F
Gabdrakhmanov Azat 1733F
Lisin Egor 1638F
Starikov Egor 1600F
Golub Marija 1581F
Tsvetkova Vladislava 1552F
Borzhov Ivan 1515F
Vaganov Andrey 1419F
Novozhilova Viktoria 1410F
Bogachev Dmitry M. 0
Fadeev Alexey 0
Guschin Anton N. 0
Klopov Roman 0
Koshkin Evgeny 0
Kotov Daniil 0
Kozlov Leonid 0
Larin Egor 0
Lenke Olesya 0
Maksimovich Nikita 0
Mazur Ilya 0
Muraviev Maxim 0
Opalev Grigorii 0
Petriyakin Maksim 0
Promptova Polina 0
Rerikh Pavel 0
Schapin Pavel 0
Shekhunov Maksim 0
Timofeev Egor 0
Vlezko Maria 0
Volovik Anton 0
Volovik Grigory 0
Zakharov Stepan 0

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Export

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Hope_B-13_2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.