Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz
2014-08-15
2014-08-15
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
15
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Apryshko Gleb 12.5
2. Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 11.0
3. Yatzenko Anton 11.0
4. Volkov Dmitry V 10.5
5. Virovlansky Semen 10.0
6. Shadrina Tatiana 10.0
7. Golovin Leonid 10.0
8. Svetlov Dmitry 10.0
9. Gorozhanin Mikhail 10.0
10. Dudukin Ilya 10.0
11. Ospennikov Dmitry V 9.5
12. Goltsev Evgeny 9.5
13. Shurygin Sergey 9.5
14. Kulikov Aleksandr 9.5
15. Skvortsov Andrei 9.5
16. Simagin Maxim 9.0
17. Shulakova Svetlana 9.0
18. Shendrik Zhanna 9.0
19. Nizamov Bulat 9.0
20. Zhaurov Alexey 9.0
21. Faizrakhmanov Nijaz 9.0
22. Krivonogov A. 9.0
23. Talanin Andrei 8.5
24. Vertkin Sergey 8.5
25. Reshetnikov Ruslan 8.5
26. Semenov Maxim 8.5
27. Karpovich Andrey 8.5
28. Senin Sergey 8.5
29. Sannikov Vyacheslav 8.5
30. Vifleemskaia Svetlana 8.5
31. Sysoev Alexandr 8.0
32. Vorobiov Alexey 8.0
33. Danov Alexander 8.0
34. Kudriashov Alexander 8.0
35. Lebedev Oleg 8.0
36. Smirnov Alexey 8.0
37. Sorokin Valentin 8.0
38. Kopovaya Aleksandra 8.0
39. Paley Alexander 7.5
40. Khanova Elena 7.5
41. Rychagov Alexander 7.5
42. Baryshnikova Natalija 7.5
43. Korchagina Alena 7.5
44. Mischenko Nikolai 7.5
45. Goltseva Ekaterina 7.5
46. Goltsev Dmitry 7.5
47. Teterikov Andrey 7.0
48. Karasev Georgy 7.0
49. Losev Vasily 7.0
50. Anisimov Artem 7.0
51. Shigin Anatoly 7.0
52. Obrezchikov Mikhail 7.0
53. Kotov Dmitry 7.0
54. Belitzky Dmitri G 7.0
55. Platonova Lubov 7.0
56. Komin Vladimir 6.5
57. Kuznetsov Sergei 6.5
58. Kultin Sergey 6.5
59. Khanov Igor 6.5
60. Hein Vladimir 6.5
61. Shmyrin Mikhail 6.5
62. Motygin Alexander 6.5
63. Boletsky Evgeny 6.5
64. Valitov Eldar 6.5
65. Sazanov Nikolay E 6.5
66. Zavivaev Ilya 6.5
67. Aparin Andrey 6.5
68. Nosov Mikhail 6.0
69. Tuzov Gleb 6.0
70. Kolchin Maxim 6.0
71. Novozhilova Viktoria 6.0
72. Pazukhin Viktor 6.0
73. Shumakova Svetlana 6.0
74. Kovezin Vladislav 5.5
75. Agafonova Lubov 5.5
76. Fedorychev Alexey 5.5
77. Zavivaeva Emilia 5.0
78. Volovik Lubov 5.0
79. Lemeshchenko Mikhail 5.0
80. Volovik Grigory 5.0
81. Larin Egor 5.0
82. Tsybikov Tumen 5.0
83. Cherbakov Fedor 5.0
84. Petriyakin Maksim 4.0
85. Belyaev Dmitry 3.0
86. Zaslavsky Michael 3.0
87. Muraviev Maxim 3.0
88. Tsikin Kirill 3.0

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb A. (2316F) 11.5 1:0 9.5 Andrei S. (2068F)
Anton Y. (2358F) 10.0 1:0 9.5 Evgeny G. (2141F)
Mikhail G. (2323F) 9.0 1:0 9.5 V O. D. (2240F)
V V. D. (2182F) 10.0 0.5:0.5 9.5 Dmitry S. (2390F)
Semen V. (2417F) 9.5 0.5:0.5 10.5 Stanislav V. (2503F)
Leonid G. (2429F) 9.0 1:0 9.0 Alexey Z. (2209F)
Tatiana S. (2327F) 9.0 1:0 9.0 Zhanna S. (1995F)
Aleksandr K. (2384F) 8.5 1:0 7.5 Ekaterina G. (1858F)
Sergey S. (2373F) 8.5 1:0 8.5 Andrey K. (2170F)
Nijaz F. (0) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Valentin S. (2311F)
A. K. (2327F) 8.0 1:0 8.5 Andrei T. (2279F)
Bulat N. (2113F) 9.0 0:1 9.0 Ilya D. (2384F)
Maxim S. (2124F) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Alexandr S. (2155F)
Svetlana S. (2147F) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Alexey S. (2451F)
Sergey V. (2153F) 7.5 1:0 6.5 Andrey A. (1910F)
Vyacheslav S. (0) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Dmitry G. (1999F)
Svetlana V. (2085F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Maxim S. (2052F)
Oleg L. (2112F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Dmitry K. (2103F)
Alexey V. (1925F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Andrey T. (2044F)
Alexander P. (2046F) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Sergey S. (2129F)
Natalija B. (1814F) 7.5 0:1 7.0 Alexander D. (2205F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander R. (1925F) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Ruslan R. (2009F)
Alena K. (1898F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Vladimir K. (2072F)
G B. D. (2025F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Alexander K. (2143F)
Vasily L. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Viktor P. (1773F)
Mikhail O. (1937F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Aleksandra K. (1749F)
Artem A. (2034F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Anatoly S. (1860F)
Lubov P. (1885F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Maxim K. (0)
Georgy K. (1783F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Mikhail N. (0)
Mikhail S. (1811F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Alexander M. (1818F)
Eldar V. (1820F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Lubov A. (0)
Vladimir H. (1821F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Nikolai M. (1959F)
Ilya Z. (1478F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Elena K. (2137F)
Gleb T. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Lubov V. (0)
Svetlana S. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Maksim P. (0)
Viktoria N. (1410F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Emilia Z. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Igor K. (1731F)
Alexey F. (1704F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sergey K. (0)
Fedor C. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Egor L. (0)
Tumen T. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Michael Z. (0)
Grigory V. (0) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Mikhail L. (0)
Kirill T. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Apryshko G.
1:0
Skvortsov A.
.
Yatzenko A.
1:0
Goltsev E.
.
Gorozhanin M.
1:0
Ospennikov D.
.
Volkov D.
0.5:0.5
Svetlov D.
.
Virovlansky S.
0.5:0.5
Voitsekhovsky S.
.
Golovin L.
1:0
Zhaurov A.
.
Shadrina T.
1:0
Shendrik Z.
.
Kulikov A.
1:0
Goltseva E.
.
Shurygin S.
1:0
Karpovich A.
.
Faizrakhmanov N.
1:0
Sorokin V.
.
Krivonogov A.
1:0
Talanin A.
.
Nizamov B.
0:1
Dudukin I.
.
Simagin M.
1:0
Sysoev A.
.
Shulakova S.
1:0
Smirnov A.
.
Vertkin S.
1:0
Aparin A.
.
Sannikov V.
1:0
Goltsev D.
.
Vifleemskaia S.
0.5:0.5
Semenov M.
.
Lebedev O.
1:0
Kotov D.
.
Vorobiov A.
1:0
Teterikov A.
.
Paley A.
0:1
Senin S.
.
Baryshnikova N.
0:1
Danov A.
.
Rychagov A.
0:1
Reshetnikov R.
.
Korchagina A.
1:0
Komin V.
.
Belitzky D.
0:1
Kudriashov A.
.
Losev V.
1:0
Pazukhin V.
.
Obrezchikov M.
0:1
Kopovaya A.
.
Anisimov A.
0.5:0.5
Shigin A.
.
Platonova L.
1:0
Kolchin M.
.
Karasev G.
1:0
Nosov M.
.
Shmyrin M.
0.5:0.5
Motygin A.
.
Valitov E.
1:0
Agafonova L.
.
Hein V.
0:1
Mischenko N.
.
Zavivaev I.
0:1
Khanova E.
.
Tuzov G.
1:0
Volovik L.
.
Shumakova S.
1:0
Petriyakin M.
.
Novozhilova V.
1:0
Zavivaeva E.
.
Kovezin V.
0:1
Khanov I.
.
Fedorychev A.
0:1
Kultin S.
.
Cherbakov F.
0:1
Larin E.
.
Tsybikov T.
1:0
Zaslavsky M.
.
Volovik G.
1:0
Lemeshchenko M.
.
Tsikin K.
1:0
Muraviev M.

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 2503F
Smirnov Alexey 2451F
Golovin Leonid 2429F
Virovlansky Semen 2417F
Svetlov Dmitry 2390F
Dudukin Ilya 2384F
Kulikov Aleksandr 2384F
Shurygin Sergey 2373F
Yatzenko Anton 2358F
Krivonogov A. 2327F
Shadrina Tatiana 2327F
Gorozhanin Mikhail 2323F
Apryshko Gleb 2316F
Sorokin Valentin 2311F
Talanin Andrei 2279F
Sazanov Nikolay E 2262F
Ospennikov Dmitry V 2240F
Zhaurov Alexey 2209F
Danov Alexander 2205F
Volkov Dmitry V 2182F
Karpovich Andrey 2170F
Sysoev Alexandr 2155F
Vertkin Sergey 2153F
Shulakova Svetlana 2147F
Kudriashov Alexander 2143F
Goltsev Evgeny 2141F
Khanova Elena 2137F
Senin Sergey 2129F
Simagin Maxim 2124F
Nizamov Bulat 2113F
Lebedev Oleg 2112F
Kotov Dmitry 2103F
Vifleemskaia Svetlana 2085F
Komin Vladimir 2072F
Skvortsov Andrei 2068F
Kuznetsov Sergei 2060F
Semenov Maxim 2052F
Paley Alexander 2046F
Teterikov Andrey 2044F
Anisimov Artem 2034F
Belitzky Dmitri G 2025F
Boletsky Evgeny 2025F
Reshetnikov Ruslan 2009F
Goltsev Dmitry 1999F
Shendrik Zhanna 1995F
Mischenko Nikolai 1959F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1937F
Rychagov Alexander 1925F
Vorobiov Alexey 1925F
Aparin Andrey 1910F
Korchagina Alena 1898F
Platonova Lubov 1885F
Shigin Anatoly 1860F
Goltseva Ekaterina 1858F
Hein Vladimir 1821F
Valitov Eldar 1820F
Motygin Alexander 1818F
Baryshnikova Natalija 1814F
Shmyrin Mikhail 1811F
Karasev Georgy 1783F
Pazukhin Viktor 1773F
Kopovaya Aleksandra 1749F
Khanov Igor 1731F
Fedorychev Alexey 1704F
Zavivaev Ilya 1478F
Novozhilova Viktoria 1410F
Agafonova Lubov 0
Belyaev Dmitry 0
Cherbakov Fedor 0
Faizrakhmanov Nijaz 0
Kolchin Maxim 0
Kovezin Vladislav 0
Kultin Sergey 0
Larin Egor 0
Lemeshchenko Mikhail 0
Losev Vasily 0
Muraviev Maxim 0
Nosov Mikhail 0
Petriyakin Maksim 0
Sannikov Vyacheslav 0
Shumakova Svetlana 0
Tsikin Kirill 0
Tsybikov Tumen 0
Tuzov Gleb 0
Volovik Grigory 0
Volovik Lubov 0
Zaslavsky Michael 0
Zavivaeva Emilia 0

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Export

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Emilia_2014_blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.