Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6
2014-08-10
2014-08-10
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Rank

Date of round : 2014-10-08
Position Name Score
1. Kuprin Vladimir 7.5
2. Boiarintsev Vitaly 7.0
3. Suslyakov Andrey 6.5
4. Arbuzov Andrey 6.0
5. Ostapenko Dmitry 6.0
6. Razgovorov Yurii 6.0
7. Dronov Alexander 5.5
8. Tsepennikova Tatyana 5.5
9. Khabarov Sergey 5.5
10. Chernov Alexander A. 5.0
11. Glushkov Oleg 5.0
12. Skorikov Dmitry 5.0
13. Shlauzer Andrey 5.0
14. Legostaev Oleg 5.0
15. Korolev Oleg 4.5
16. Susliakov Ivan 4.5
17. Ryabtsev Anatoliy 4.5
18. Nikonov Yury 4.5
19. Gerasimyuk Maxim 4.0
20. Marchuk Rostislav 4.0
21. Zakharieva Yulia 4.0
22. Matveev Andrey 4.0
23. Zakharov S. V. 4.0
24. Rusanov Oleg 4.0
25. Prokoshin Sergey 3.5
26. Degtyareva Kristina 3.0
27. Belyikh Alexander 3.0
28. Ovchinnikov Sergey 3.0
29. Kosacheva Kristina 2.0
30. Levashov Vyacheslav 2.0
31. Ostapenko Danil 1.0
32. Zakharova Viktoriya 1.0

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir K. (2099F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey K. (2314F)
Vitaly B. (2285F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey S. (2129F)
Dmitry O. (2247F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 A. C. A. (2314F)
Andrey A. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Oleg G. (1958F)
Yurii R. (2104F) 5.0 1:0 6.5 Andrey S. (2160F)
Oleg L. (1951F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey M. (0)
Anatoliy R. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan S. (0)
Yury N. (2078F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tatyana T. (2061F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Alexander D. (2043F)
V. Z. S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitry S. (1932F)
Oleg R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kristina D. (0)
Alexander B. (1985F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Oleg K. (0)
Sergey O. (1785F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Rostislav M. (1810F)
Kristina K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Yulia Z. (0)
Danil O. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Vyacheslav L. (1599F)
Viktoriya Z. (1846F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Sergey P. (1828F)
Table White player Black player
. Kuprin V. 1:0 Khabarov S.
. Boiarintsev V. 1:0 Shlauzer A.
. Ostapenko D. 1:0 Chernov A.
. Arbuzov A. 1:0 Glushkov O.
. Razgovorov Y. 1:0 Suslyakov A.
. Legostaev O. 1:0 Matveev A.
. Ryabtsev A. 0.5:0.5 Susliakov I.
. Nikonov Y. 0:1 Tsepennikova T.
. Gerasimyuk M. 0:1 Dronov A.
. Zakharov S. 0:1 Skorikov D.
. Rusanov O. 1:0 Degtyareva K.
. Belyikh A. 0:1 Korolev O.
. Ovchinnikov S. 0:1 Marchuk R.
. Kosacheva K. 0:1 Zakharieva Y.
. Ostapenko D. 0:1 Levashov V.
. Zakharova V. 0:1 Prokoshin S.

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Chernov Alexander A. 2314F
Khabarov Sergey 2314F
Boiarintsev Vitaly 2285F
Ostapenko Dmitry 2247F
Suslyakov Andrey 2160F
Shlauzer Andrey 2129F
Razgovorov Yurii 2104F
Kuprin Vladimir 2099F
Nikonov Yury 2078F
Tsepennikova Tatyana 2061F
Dronov Alexander 2043F
Belyikh Alexander 1985F
Glushkov Oleg 1958F
Legostaev Oleg 1951F
Skorikov Dmitry 1932F
Zakharova Viktoriya 1846F
Prokoshin Sergey 1828F
Marchuk Rostislav 1810F
Ovchinnikov Sergey 1785F
Levashov Vyacheslav 1599F
Arbuzov Andrey 0
Degtyareva Kristina 0
Gerasimyuk Maxim 0
Korolev Oleg 0
Kosacheva Kristina 0
Matveev Andrey 0
Ostapenko Danil 0
Rusanov Oleg 0
Ryabtsev Anatoliy 0
Susliakov Ivan 0
Zakharieva Yulia 0
Zakharov S. V. 0

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Export

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.