Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Rank

Date of round: 2014-08-29
Position Name Score
1.
Bogdanov Nikita
7.5
2.
Vinokur Yuliya
7.5
3.
Vdovkin Evgeny
6.5
4.
Kostin Ilya
6.0
5.
Abdullin Ruslan
6.0
6.
Belov Alexander
6.0
7.
Podoshvedov Mikhail
5.5
8.
Davidenko Dmitriy
5.5
9.
Samin Petr
5.5
10.
Filippova Darya
5.5
11.
Rakhmatullin Marat
5.0
12.
Dorma Artem
5.0
13.
Belobrov Sergey
5.0
14.
Safin Timur
5.0
15.
Geizer Dmitry
5.0
16.
Talypov Ildar
4.5
17.
Khayrullin Artem
4.5
18.
Ishmuratov Mikhail
4.5
19.
Golotin Matvey
4.0
20.
Muratova Anastasiya
4.0
21.
Ilyasov Vadim
4.0
22.
Astanina Polina
4.0
23.
Dyakonova Anastasiya
4.0
24.
Krinitsyn Konstantin
3.5
25.
Shashkin Alexey
3.5
26.
Sakharova Veronika
3.5
27.
Tugai Daria
3.0
28.
Ovchinnikov Nikita
3.0
29.
Chuprunova Anna
2.5
30.
Muratov Maxim
2.5
31.
Lakhov Aleksandr
2.0
32.
Shafikova Sofiya
1.5
33.
Biryukova Alexandra
1.5
34.
Goncharov Kirill
0.5


Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita B. (1912) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ilya K. (0)
Alexander B. (1682) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Marat R. (0)
Ruslan A. (1617) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Dmitriy D. (0)
Mikhail P. (1503) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Evgeny V. (0)
Darya F. (1662) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Yuliya V. (1587)
Dmitry G. (1596) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Artem D. (1538)
Ildar T. (1789) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Petr S. (0)
Mikhail I. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Veronika S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvey G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timur S. (1725)
Anastasiya D. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vadim I. (0)
Polina A. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Artem K. (0)
Anastasiya M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey B. (0)
Nikita O. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Alexey S. (0)
Maxim M. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Sofiya S. (0)
Anna C. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Daria T. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Alexandra B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bogdanov N.
0.5:0.5
Kostin I.
.
Belov A.
1:0
Rakhmatullin M.
.
Abdullin R.
1:0
Davidenko D.
.
Podoshvedov M.
0:1
Vdovkin E.
.
Filippova D.
0:1
Vinokur Y.
.
Geizer D.
0.5:0.5
Dorma A.
.
Talypov I.
0:1
Samin P.
.
Ishmuratov M.
1:0
Sakharova V.
.
Golotin M.
0:1
Safin T.
.
Dyakonova A.
0.5:0.5
Ilyasov V.
.
Astanina P.
0:1
Khayrullin A.
.
Muratova A.
0:1
Belobrov S.
.
Ovchinnikov N.
1:0
Shashkin A.
.
Muratov M.
1:0
Shafikova S.
.
Chuprunova A.
0.5:0.5
Tugai D.
.
Krinitsyn K.
1:0
Biryukova A.

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bogdanov Nikita
1912F
Talypov Ildar
1789F
Safin Timur
1725F
Belov Alexander
1682F
Filippova Darya
1662F
Abdullin Ruslan
1617F
Geizer Dmitry
1596F
Vinokur Yuliya
1587F
Dorma Artem
1538F
Podoshvedov Mikhail
1503F
Astanina Polina
0
Belobrov Sergey
0
Biryukova Alexandra
0
Chuprunova Anna
0
Davidenko Dmitriy
0
Dyakonova Anastasiya
0
Golotin Matvey
0
Goncharov Kirill
0
Ilyasov Vadim
0
Ishmuratov Mikhail
0
Khayrullin Artem
0
Kostin Ilya
0
Krinitsyn Konstantin
0
Lakhov Aleksandr
0
Muratov Maxim
0
Muratova Anastasiya
0
Ovchinnikov Nikita
0
Rakhmatullin Marat
0
Sakharova Veronika
0
Samin Petr
0
Shafikova Sofiya
0
Shashkin Alexey
0
Tugai Daria
0
Vdovkin Evgeny
0

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Export

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.