Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Remizov Yaroslav 9.0
2. Larin Mikhail 7.0
3. Somkin Kirill 7.0
4. Katkov Dmitriy 7.0
5. Sidorov Nazar 6.0
6. Osychenko Arseny 6.0
7. Gulyaeva Anastasiya 6.0
8. Marevichev Egor 5.5
9. Voinkov German 5.5
10. Belov Filipp 5.5
11. Kuzmin Gleb 5.5
12. Einik Alexander 5.5
13. Arapova Angelika 5.5
14. Kuchin Arseniy 5.5
15. Arakcheev Vladislav 5.5
16. Volkov Maxim 5.0
17. Shamsutdinova Karina 5.0
18. Nemtyreva Elena 5.0
19. Matveeva Alena 5.0
20. Berdinsky Mikhail 4.5
21. Umertaev Arslan 4.5
22. Kovalenko Aleksander 4.5
23. Romanova Anastasiya I. 4.5
24. Koleschak Alexander 4.5
25. Nasyrov Danil 4.5
26. Chernov Dmitriy 4.5
27. Azamatov Pavel 4.5
28. Rezvy Lev 4.5
29. Gabitov Danil 4.0
30. Terentieva Mariya 4.0
31. Bespaev Ruslan 4.0
32. Tavchenkov Serafim 4.0
33. Olina Kseniya 4.0
34. Svetlov Boris 3.5
35. Slautina Olga 3.5
36. Gatiatullin Marat 3.5
37. Timoshenko Leonid 3.5
38. Novikov Vladimir 3.5
39. Volodin Andrey 3.0
40. Davletchina Kristina 3.0
41. Semikina Lidiya 3.0
42. Raimzhanova Zhasmin 3.0
43. Karev Oleg 2.5
44. Urzhumov Egor 2.5
45. Pletnev Dmitriy 2.0
46. Kichev Viktor 2.0
47. Prischenko Alexander 1.0
48. Khakimov Marat 0.0
49. Rainin Artem 0.0
50. Pervukhina Ekaterina 0.0
51. Petukhova Sofya 0.0

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav R. (1823F) 8.0 1:0 7.0 Mikhail L. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Gleb K. (0)
German V. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Arseny O. (0)
Angelika A. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Egor M. (0)
Arseniy K. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Dmitriy K. (0)
Vladislav A. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Pavel A. (0)
Alena M. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nazar S. (0)
Maxim V. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Anastasiya G. (0)
Karina S. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Vladimir N. (0)
Lev R. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Filipp B. (1543F)
Dmitriy C. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksander K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil N. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander K. (0)
I. R. A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Marat G. (0)
Ruslan B. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Kristina D. (0)
Danil G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Elena N. (0)
Kseniya O. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey V. (0)
Mariya T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Alexander E. (0)
Boris S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Egor U. (0)
Olga S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mikhail B. (0)
Zhasmin R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Serafim T. (0)
Dmitriy P. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Viktor K. (0)
Sofya P. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Lidiya S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Remizov Y.
1:0
Larin M.
.
Somkin K.
1:0
Kuzmin G.
.
Voinkov G.
0.5:0.5
Osychenko A.
.
Arapova A.
0.5:0.5
Marevichev E.
.
Kuchin A.
0:1
Katkov D.
.
Arakcheev V.
1:0
Azamatov P.
.
Matveeva A.
0:1
Sidorov N.
.
Volkov M.
0:1
Gulyaeva A.
.
Shamsutdinova K.
1:0
Novikov V.
.
Rezvy L.
0:1
Belov F.
.
Chernov D.
0.5:0.5
Kovalenko A.
.
Nasyrov D.
0.5:0.5
Koleschak A.
.
Romanova A.
1:0
Gatiatullin M.
.
Bespaev R.
1F:0F
Davletchina K.
.
Gabitov D.
0:1
Nemtyreva E.
.
Olina K.
1:0
Volodin A.
.
Terentieva M.
0:1
Einik A.
.
Svetlov B.
1:0
Urzhumov E.
.
Slautina O.
0:1
Berdinsky M.
.
Raimzhanova Z.
0:1
Tavchenkov S.
.
Pletnev D.
1:0
Kichev V.
.
Petukhova S.
0:1
Semikina L.

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Remizov Yaroslav 1823F
Belov Filipp 1543F
Arakcheev Vladislav 0
Arapova Angelika 0
Azamatov Pavel 0
Berdinsky Mikhail 0
Bespaev Ruslan 0
Chernov Dmitriy 0
Davletchina Kristina 0
Einik Alexander 0
Gabitov Danil 0
Gatiatullin Marat 0
Gulyaeva Anastasiya 0
Karev Oleg 0
Katkov Dmitriy 0
Khakimov Marat 0
Kichev Viktor 0
Koleschak Alexander 0
Kovalenko Aleksander 0
Kuchin Arseniy 0
Kuzmin Gleb 0
Larin Mikhail 0
Marevichev Egor 0
Matveeva Alena 0
Nasyrov Danil 0
Nemtyreva Elena 0
Novikov Vladimir 0
Olina Kseniya 0
Osychenko Arseny 0
Pervukhina Ekaterina 0
Petukhova Sofya 0
Pletnev Dmitriy 0
Prischenko Alexander 0
Raimzhanova Zhasmin 0
Rainin Artem 0
Rezvy Lev 0
Romanova Anastasiya I. 0
Semikina Lidiya 0
Shamsutdinova Karina 0
Sidorov Nazar 0
Slautina Olga 0
Somkin Kirill 0
Svetlov Boris 0
Tavchenkov Serafim 0
Terentieva Mariya 0
Timoshenko Leonid 0
Umertaev Arslan 0
Urzhumov Egor 0
Voinkov German 0
Volkov Maxim 0
Volodin Andrey 0

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Export

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.