Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region
2014-08-09
2014-08-10
Russian Federation
Astrakhan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Rank

Date of round : 2014-10-08
Position Name Score
1. Gorovenko Darya 7.5
2. Ivlev Aleksey 7.0
3. Akhmedzhanov Kamil 6.5
4. Dudin Denis 6.5
5. Mesnyankin Nikita 6.0
6. Marchenko Nikolay 5.5
7. Trapeev Tuktar 5.5
8. Petrov Petr T 5.5
9. Ibragimov Timur 5.5
10. Bocharnikov Valeriy 5.5
11. Permin Viktor 5.5
12. Petrov Pavel 5.5
13. Shevchenko Ivan 5.0
14. Aytkulov Gimran 5.0
15. Sokolov Vladimir 5.0
16. Afanasiev Alexei A 4.5
17. Menshenina Anna 4.5
18. Sultanov Hajiden 4.5
19. Nadyrshin Karim 4.5
20. Ektova Elena 4.0
21. Kazakov Vasiliy 3.5
22. Kalambetov Anton 3.5
23. Basov Gennady 3.5
24. Akhmetov Sarsymbay 3.0
25. Gordeeva Olga 3.0
26. Piliptsov Ivan 3.0
27. Samchenko Serafima 2.5
28. Stenyakin Viktor 2.5
29. Diyarov Urungali 2.5
30. Kaukenov Daut 2.0
31. Razdrogin Sergei 2.0
32. Kurmaliev Ravil 1.5
33. Arslanov Shamil M 1.5

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Darya G. (1880F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Denis D. (2161F)
Nikolay M. (1896F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Viktor P. (1826F)
Pavel P. (2160F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Aleksey I. (2126F)
Kamil A. (2216F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Valeriy B. (1935F)
T P. P. (1973F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Hajiden S. (2010F)
Timur I. (1832F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Tuktar T. (0)
Anna M. (1500F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anton K. (1404F)
Ivan S. (2052F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elena E. (1837F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gimran A. (1773F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikita M. (1928F)
Karim N. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gennady B. (1670F)
Urungali D. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 A A. A. (1906F)
Ivan P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Daut K. (0)
Olga G. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir S. (1995F)
Serafima S. (1627F) 2.5 0:1 0.5 Ravil K. (0)
M A. S. (1633F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Vasiliy K. (1597F)
Sarsymbay A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sergei R. (1839F)
Table White player Black player
. Gorovenko D. 1:0 Dudin D.
. Marchenko N. 0.5:0.5 Permin V.
. Petrov P. 0:1 Ivlev A.
. Akhmedzhanov K. 1:0 Bocharnikov V.
. Petrov P. 1:0 Sultanov H.
. Ibragimov T. 0.5:0.5 Trapeev T.
. Menshenina A. 0.5:0.5 Kalambetov A.
. Shevchenko I. 1:0 Ektova E.
. Aytkulov G. 0:1 Mesnyankin N.
. Nadyrshin K. 1:0 Basov G.
. Diyarov U. 0:1 Afanasiev A.
. Piliptsov I. 1:0 Kaukenov D.
. Gordeeva O. 0:1 Sokolov V.
. Samchenko S. 0:1 Kurmaliev R.
. Arslanov S. 0:1 Kazakov V.
. Akhmetov S. 1:0 Razdrogin S.

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Akhmedzhanov Kamil 2216F
Dudin Denis 2161F
Petrov Pavel 2160F
Ivlev Aleksey 2126F
Shevchenko Ivan 2052F
Sultanov Hajiden 2010F
Sokolov Vladimir 1995F
Petrov Petr T 1973F
Bocharnikov Valeriy 1935F
Mesnyankin Nikita 1928F
Afanasiev Alexei A 1906F
Marchenko Nikolay 1896F
Gorovenko Darya 1880F
Razdrogin Sergei 1839F
Ektova Elena 1837F
Ibragimov Timur 1832F
Permin Viktor 1826F
Aytkulov Gimran 1773F
Stenyakin Viktor 1747F
Basov Gennady 1670F
Arslanov Shamil M 1633F
Samchenko Serafima 1627F
Kazakov Vasiliy 1597F
Menshenina Anna 1500F
Kalambetov Anton 1404F
Akhmetov Sarsymbay 0
Diyarov Urungali 0
Gordeeva Olga 0
Kaukenov Daut 0
Kurmaliev Ravil 0
Nadyrshin Karim 0
Piliptsov Ivan 0
Trapeev Tuktar 0

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Export

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.