Day of the athlete

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Day of the athlete
2014-08-09
2014-08-10
Russia
Elista

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Day of the athlete

Rank

Date of round : 2004-10-08
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Erendzhenov Stanislav 6.5
2. Utnasanov Adyan 5.5
3. Pilavov Georgy 5.5
4. Sharapov Sanal 5.0
5. Dordzhieva Dinara 5.0
6. Borisov Sergey 4.5
7. Pataev Adyan 4.5
8. Ryzhkov Daniil 4.5
9. Indzhiev Aldar 4.0
10. Kayukov Kirill 4.0
11. Poddubnyi Viktor 4.0
12. Eviev Andrei 4.0
13. Murzaliev Baurzhan 4.0
14. Asarkhinov Badma 3.5
15. Ochirov Adyan 3.5
16. Mandzhieva Lana 3.5
17. Badzhaev Alexander 3.5
18. Badmaeva Baina 3.0
19. Emelyanenko Marina 3.0
20. Buvaev Alex 3.0
21. Mandzhiev Nikolai 3.0
22. Gushaeva Oyuna 3.0
23. Selgikov Valery 2.5
24. Dzhakinov Svyatoslav 2.5
25. Dzhalov Boris 2.5
26. Manzhikova Oyuna 2.0
27. Ochirova Anita 2.0
28. Manzhikov Vladimir 1.5
29. Badmaeva Elzjata 1.0
30. Shtykov Sangadzhi 1.0

Day of the athlete

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgy P. (2607F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey B. (2014F)
Sanal S. (2285F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kirill K. (2013F)
Dinara D. (2238F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Badma A. (2042F)
Adyan P. (1984F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Stanislav E. (2239F)
Daniil R. (1870F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Lana M. (1706F)
Aldar I. (1920F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Adyan U. (1975F)
Viktor P. (2304F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikolai M. (0)
Baurzhan M. (1839F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oyuna G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Baina B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andrei E. (1801F)
Alex B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Anita O. (1532F)
Marina E. (1471F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Elzjata B. (0)
Boris D. (1661F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Adyan O. (1759F)
Svyatoslav D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alexander B. (0)
Valery S. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Sangadzhi S. (0)
Oyuna M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Vladimir M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pilavov G.
1:0
Borisov S.
.
Sharapov S.
1:0
Kayukov K.
.
Dordzhieva D.
1:0
Asarkhinov B.
.
Pataev A.
0:1
Erendzhenov S.
.
Ryzhkov D.
1:0
Mandzhieva L.
.
Indzhiev A.
0:1
Utnasanov A.
.
Poddubnyi V.
1:0
Mandzhiev N.
.
Murzaliev B.
1:0
Gushaeva O.
.
Badmaeva B.
0:1
Eviev A.
.
Buvaev A.
1:0
Ochirova A.
.
Emelyanenko M.
1:0
Badmaeva E.
.
Dzhalov B.
0:1
Ochirov A.
.
Dzhakinov S.
0:1
Badzhaev A.
.
Selgikov V.
1:0
Shtykov S.
.
Manzhikova O.
1:0
Manzhikov V.

Day of the athlete

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pilavov Georgy 2607F
Poddubnyi Viktor 2304F
Sharapov Sanal 2285F
Erendzhenov Stanislav 2239F
Dordzhieva Dinara 2238F
Asarkhinov Badma 2042F
Borisov Sergey 2014F
Kayukov Kirill 2013F
Pataev Adyan 1984F
Utnasanov Adyan 1975F
Indzhiev Aldar 1920F
Ryzhkov Daniil 1870F
Murzaliev Baurzhan 1839F
Eviev Andrei 1801F
Ochirov Adyan 1759F
Mandzhieva Lana 1706F
Dzhalov Boris 1661F
Ochirova Anita 1532F
Emelyanenko Marina 1471F
Badmaeva Baina 0
Badmaeva Elzjata 0
Badzhaev Alexander 0
Buvaev Alex 0
Dzhakinov Svyatoslav 0
Gushaeva Oyuna 0
Mandzhiev Nikolai 0
Manzhikov Vladimir 0
Manzhikova Oyuna 0
Selgikov Valery 0
Shtykov Sangadzhi 0

Day of the athlete

Export

Day of the athlete

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Day of the athlete

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.