1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"
2014-08-07
2014-08-07
Venezuela
Ciudad Guayana

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-07
Position Name Score
1. Chacin Garcia German Atilano 9.5
2. Navarro Garcia Rodolfo 9.5
3. Didenot Chirinos Carlos 9.0
4. Barrios Edixon Edgardo 8.5
5. Gonzalez Sanchez Jhoan Gabriel 7.0
6. Toledo Gomez Daniel Alejandro 6.0
7. Leon Cedeno Pedro Jose 6.0
8. Seguel Perez Gonzalo Alberto 6.0
9. Sosa Perez Rafael Antonio 6.0
10. Arcia Fernandez Jorge Del Valle 5.5
11. Maita Douglas Evit 5.5
12. Vallee Rivas Gabriel Carlosjose 5.5
13. Martinez Rodriguez Julian Del Valle 5.5
14. Flores Rodriguez Carlos 5.5
15. Hernandez Lugo Arsenio Dario 5.5
16. Seguel Perez Rene Alejandro 5.0
17. Alvarez Jean Carlos 4.5
18. Estrada Rodriguez Freddy Jesus 4.0
19. Hernandez Figueroa Ezequiel 2.0
20. Hernandez Mora Ulises Jose 2.0
21. Caraballo Vasquez Darwin Jose 1.5
22. Amarista Verde Miguel Enrique 1.5

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Edgardo B. E. (2039F) 7.5 1:0 4.5 Carlos A. J. (1926F)
Gabriel G. S. J. (2047F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Carlosjose V. R. G. (1999F)
Alberto S. P. G. (2098F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alejandro S. P. R. (1919F)
Jose L. C. P. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Jesus E. R. F. (0)
Dario H. L. A. (0) 5.5 0:1 8.0 Carlos D. C. (2069F)
Carlos F. R. (1919F) 5.5 0:1 8.5 Rodolfo N. G. (2065F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evit M. D. (1710F) 5.5 0:1 8.5 Atilano C. G. G. (2028F)
Valle A. F. J. D. (0) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Jose H. M. U. (1558F)
Ezequiel H. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Valle M. R. J. D. (1619F)
Jose C. V. D. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Alejandro T. G. D. (0)
Enrique A. V. M. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Antonio S. P. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Barrios E. 1:0 Alvarez J.
. Gonzalez Sanchez J. 1:0 Vallee Rivas G.
. Seguel Perez G. 0.5:0.5 Seguel Perez R.
. Leon Cedeno P. 1:0 Estrada Rodriguez F.
. Hernandez Lugo A. 0:1 Didenot Chirinos C.
. Flores Rodriguez C. 0:1 Navarro Garcia R.
. Maita D. 0:1 Chacin Garcia G.
. Arcia Fernandez J. 1:0 Hernandez Mora U.
. Hernandez Figueroa E. 0:1 Martinez Rodriguez J.
. Caraballo Vasquez D. 0:1 Toledo Gomez D.
. Amarista Verde M. 0:1 Sosa Perez R.

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Seguel Perez Gonzalo Alberto 2098F
Didenot Chirinos Carlos 2069F
Navarro Garcia Rodolfo 2065F
Gonzalez Sanchez Jhoan Gabriel 2047F
Barrios Edixon Edgardo 2039F
Chacin Garcia German Atilano 2028F
Vallee Rivas Gabriel Carlosjose 1999F
Alvarez Jean Carlos 1926F
Flores Rodriguez Carlos 1919F
Seguel Perez Rene Alejandro 1919F
Maita Douglas Evit 1710F
Martinez Rodriguez Julian Del Valle 1619F
Hernandez Mora Ulises Jose 1558F
Amarista Verde Miguel Enrique 0
Arcia Fernandez Jorge Del Valle 0
Caraballo Vasquez Darwin Jose 0
Estrada Rodriguez Freddy Jesus 0
Hernandez Figueroa Ezequiel 0
Hernandez Lugo Arsenio Dario 0
Leon Cedeno Pedro Jose 0
Sosa Perez Rafael Antonio 0
Toledo Gomez Daniel Alejandro 0

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Export

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1er. IRT Blitz Copa "UNEG"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.