Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014
2014-08-23
2014-08-29
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-29
Position Name Score
1. Lugovets Dmitry 6.5
2. Alekseev Mikhail 5.5
3. Borodin Aleksey 5.5
4. Lapshin Andrey 4.5
5. Geyvondian Arsen 4.5
6. Kryukov Daniil 4.0
7. Vikharev Alexey 4.0
8. Perov German 3.5
9. Kuzmin Ivan 3.5
10. Polzunova Anastasiya 3.5
11. Fenogenov Sergey 3.5
12. Teiitbaev Aktilek 3.5
13. Kruglikova Viktorija 3.0
14. Ternovskiy Alexey 3.0
15. Lupolov Boris 3.0
16. Khudyakov Stanislav 3.0
17. Kobzev Aleksandr 2.5
18. Tarasov Danila 2.5
19. Kirchei Viktoriia 2.0
20. Sharapov Mihail 1.5
21. Yurovskikh Yasmin 1.5
22. Soloviova Adelia 1.5
23. Sokolov Gleb 1.0
24. Tsvetkov Andrey 0.5

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry L. (1858F) 5.5 1:0 2.5 Aleksandr K. (0)
Aleksey B. (1833F) 5.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail A. (1654F)
Arsen G. (1768F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ivan K. (1712F)
Andrey L. (0) 3.5 1F:0F 4.0 Alexey V. (1843F)
German P. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Adelia S. (1605F)
Aktilek T. (1471F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anastasiya P. (1605F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktorija K. (1801F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daniil K. (0)
Alexey T. (1654F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sergey F. (0)
Viktoriia K. (1622F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Gleb S. (1719F)
Stanislav K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Boris L. (1717F)
Danila T. (1652F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Yasmin Y. (1610F)
Table White player Black player
. Lugovets D. 1:0 Kobzev A.
. Borodin A. 0:1 Alekseev M.
. Geyvondian A. 1:0 Kuzmin I.
. Lapshin A. 1F:0F Vikharev A.
. Perov G. 1:0 Soloviova A.
. Teiitbaev A. 0.5:0.5 Polzunova A.
. Kruglikova V. 0:1 Kryukov D.
. Ternovskiy A. 0.5:0.5 Fenogenov S.
. Kirchei V. 1:0 Sokolov G.
. Khudyakov S. 0.5:0.5 Lupolov B.
. Tarasov D. 0.5:0.5 Yurovskikh Y.

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lugovets Dmitry 1858F
Vikharev Alexey 1843F
Borodin Aleksey 1833F
Tsvetkov Andrey 1803F
Kruglikova Viktorija 1801F
Geyvondian Arsen 1768F
Sokolov Gleb 1719F
Lupolov Boris 1717F
Kuzmin Ivan 1712F
Alekseev Mikhail 1654F
Ternovskiy Alexey 1654F
Tarasov Danila 1652F
Kirchei Viktoriia 1622F
Yurovskikh Yasmin 1610F
Polzunova Anastasiya 1605F
Soloviova Adelia 1605F
Teiitbaev Aktilek 1471F
Sharapov Mihail 1451F
Fenogenov Sergey 0
Khudyakov Stanislav 0
Kobzev Aleksandr 0
Kryukov Daniil 0
Lapshin Andrey 0
Perov German 0

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Export

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.