Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-28
Position Name Score
1. Somkin Kirill 7.5
2. Remizov Yaroslav 7.0
3. Larin Mikhail 7.0
4. Voinkov German 6.5
5. Marevichev Egor 6.0
6. Belov Filipp 6.0
7. Sidorov Nazar 6.0
8. Kuzmin Gleb 5.5
9. Kuchin Arseniy 5.5
10. Ovcharenko Iliya 5.5
11. Rezvy Lev 5.5
12. Arakcheev Vladislav 5.5
13. Slednev Mikhail 5.0
14. Katkov Dmitriy 5.0
15. Bespaev Ruslan 5.0
16. Osychenko Arseny 5.0
17. Umertaev Arslan 5.0
18. Solomatov Ilia 4.5
19. Einik Alexander 4.5
20. Lushanin Danil 4.5
21. Berdinsky Mikhail 4.5
22. Gabitov Danil 4.0
23. Khakimov Marat 4.0
24. Volkov Maxim 4.0
25. Chernov Dmitriy 4.0
26. Karev Oleg 3.5
27. Shafigin Roman 3.5
28. Svetlov Boris 3.5
29. Nasyrov Danil 3.5
30. Kovalenko Aleksander 3.0
31. Koleschak Alexander 3.0
32. Azamatov Pavel 3.0
33. Prischenko Alexander 3.0
34. Kichev Viktor 3.0
35. Sharapov Artem 2.5
36. Salov Vsevolod 2.0
37. Bichinov Artem 1.0
38. Khodov Kirill 0.0
39. Amanov Abdulla 0.0
40. Khudyakov Andrey 0.0

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill S. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 German V. (0)
Mikhail L. (0) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nazar S. (0)
Iliya O. (1414F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Yaroslav R. (1823F)
Vladislav A. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ilia S. (0)
Arseniy K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Gleb K. (0)
Arslan U. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Oleg K. (0)
Arseny O. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Danil G. (0)
Ruslan B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Filipp B. (1543F)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maxim V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail B. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Egor M. (0)
Alexander E. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Lev R. (0)
Marat K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Viktor K. (0)
Pavel A. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitriy K. (0)
Boris S. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Aleksander K. (0)
Danil N. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Danil L. (0)
Artem S. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Roman S. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitriy C. (0)
Alexander P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vsevolod S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Somkin K. 0.5:0.5 Voinkov G.
. Larin M. 0.5:0.5 Sidorov N.
. Ovcharenko I. 0:1 Remizov Y.
. Arakcheev V. 1:0 Solomatov I.
. Kuchin A. 0.5:0.5 Kuzmin G.
. Umertaev A. 1:0 Karev O.
. Osychenko A. 1:0 Gabitov D.
. Bespaev R. 0:1 Belov F.
. Slednev M. 1:0 Volkov M.
. Berdinsky M. 0:1 Marevichev E.
. Einik A. 0:1 Rezvy L.
. Khakimov M. 1:0 Kichev V.
. Azamatov P. 0:1 Katkov D.
. Svetlov B. 1:0 Kovalenko A.
. Nasyrov D. 0:1 Lushanin D.
. Sharapov A. 0F:1F Shafigin R.
. Koleschak A. 0:1 Chernov D.
. Prischenko A. 1:0 Salov V.

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Remizov Yaroslav 1823F
Belov Filipp 1543F
Ovcharenko Iliya 1414F
Amanov Abdulla 0
Arakcheev Vladislav 0
Azamatov Pavel 0
Berdinsky Mikhail 0
Bespaev Ruslan 0
Bichinov Artem 0
Chernov Dmitriy 0
Einik Alexander 0
Gabitov Danil 0
Karev Oleg 0
Katkov Dmitriy 0
Khakimov Marat 0
Khodov Kirill 0
Khudyakov Andrey 0
Kichev Viktor 0
Koleschak Alexander 0
Kovalenko Aleksander 0
Kuchin Arseniy 0
Kuzmin Gleb 0
Larin Mikhail 0
Lushanin Danil 0
Marevichev Egor 0
Nasyrov Danil 0
Osychenko Arseny 0
Prischenko Alexander 0
Rezvy Lev 0
Salov Vsevolod 0
Shafigin Roman 0
Sharapov Artem 0
Sidorov Nazar 0
Slednev Mikhail 0
Solomatov Ilia 0
Somkin Kirill 0
Svetlov Boris 0
Umertaev Arslan 0
Voinkov German 0
Volkov Maxim 0

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Export

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.