2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2do. IRT Copa IDANZ
2014-09-05
2014-09-07
Venezuela
Barcelona

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-07
Position Name Score
1.
Marichal Gonzalez Ariel
5.5
2.
Osorio Guevara Javier Jose
5.0
3.
Useche Moreno Luis
4.5
4.
Osorio Itanare Fernando Augusto
4.0
5.
Hoyas Cebrian Lucas
4.0
6.
Curbata Guerra Robin Jose
3.5
7.
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel
3.5
8.
Mendez Zamora Xavier Enrique
3.5
9.
Chghale Perez Rosmarly Josefina
3.5
10.
Barrera Caicedo Hubert
3.5
11.
Alcala Alvarez Carlihem
3.5
12.
Guaimare Rodriguez Carlos Luis
3.0
13.
Fernandez Tomaselli Diego
3.0
14.
Mata Alfaro Yeshua David
3.0
15.
Brito Zambrano Angel Efrain
3.0
16.
Romero Caraballo Robinson Root
2.5
17.
Cardenas Chavez Victor Manuel
2.5
18.
Hernandez Peche Jackson Enrique
2.5
19.
Garcia Mora Humberto Jesus
2.5
20.
Gutierrez Osorio Porfirio Rafae
2.5
21.
Rondon Chacon Yolys Desiree
2.5
22.
Rangel Arevalo Brian Valentin
2.0
23.
Salgado Velasquez Miguel Angel
2.0
24.
Martinez Cova Karla Teresa
2.0
25.
Alvarez Macayo Jose Daniel
1.0
26.
Macayo Alfaro Kenneth Adriel
0.0


2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel A. M. J. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Manuel C. C. V. (0)
Angel S. V. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Adriel M. A. K. (0)
Jesus G. M. H. (1723) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Valentin R. A. B. (1705)
Desiree R. C. Y. (1782) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jose C. G. R. (0)
Efrain B. Z. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Teresa M. C. K. (0)
David M. A. Y. (1463) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Root R. C. R. (0)
Carlihem A. A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Rafae G. O. P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Enrique M. Z. X. (1909) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Diego F. T. (1851)
Daniel M. A. C. (1643) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Enrique H. P. J. (0)
Josefina C. P. R. (1766) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Luis U. M. (2098)
Hubert B. C. (1825) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Jose O. G. J. (0)
Lucas H. C. (1964) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Ariel M. G. (2305)
Augusto O. I. F. (2262) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Luis G. R. C. (1925)
Table White player Black player
.
Alvarez Macayo J.
0:1
Cardenas Chavez V.
.
Salgado Velasquez M.
1:0
Macayo Alfaro K.
.
Garcia Mora H.
0.5:0.5
Rangel Arevalo B.
.
Rondon Chacon Y.
0:1
Curbata Guerra R.
.
Brito Zambrano A.
1:0
Martinez Cova K.
.
Mata Alfaro Y.
1:0
Romero Caraballo R.
.
Alcala Alvarez C.
1:0
Gutierrez Osorio P.
.
Mendez Zamora X.
1:0
Fernandez Tomaselli D.
.
Mata Alfaro C.
1:0
Hernandez Peche J.
.
Chghale Perez R.
0:1
Useche Moreno L.
.
Barrera Caicedo H.
0:1
Osorio Guevara J.
.
Hoyas Cebrian L.
0:1
Marichal Gonzalez A.
.
Osorio Itanare F.
1:0
Guaimare Rodriguez C.

2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Marichal Gonzalez Ariel
2305F
Osorio Itanare Fernando Augusto
2262F
Useche Moreno Luis
2098F
Hoyas Cebrian Lucas
1964F
Guaimare Rodriguez Carlos Luis
1925F
Mendez Zamora Xavier Enrique
1909F
Fernandez Tomaselli Diego
1851F
Barrera Caicedo Hubert
1825F
Rondon Chacon Yolys Desiree
1782F
Chghale Perez Rosmarly Josefina
1766F
Garcia Mora Humberto Jesus
1723F
Rangel Arevalo Brian Valentin
1705F
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel
1643F
Mata Alfaro Yeshua David
1463F
Alcala Alvarez Carlihem
0
Alvarez Macayo Jose Daniel
0
Brito Zambrano Angel Efrain
0
Cardenas Chavez Victor Manuel
0
Curbata Guerra Robin Jose
0
Gutierrez Osorio Porfirio Rafae
0
Hernandez Peche Jackson Enrique
0
Macayo Alfaro Kenneth Adriel
0
Martinez Cova Karla Teresa
0
Osorio Guevara Javier Jose
0
Romero Caraballo Robinson Root
0
Salgado Velasquez Miguel Angel
0

2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Export

2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2do. IRT Copa IDANZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.