Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014
2014-09-05
2014-09-07
Spain
Albacete

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-09-07
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Bustos Bernardo Samuel 4.0
2. Fernandez Cano Victor 3.5
3. Losa Ordonez Juan Jose 3.5
4. Urquijo Rodriguez Enol 3.5
5. Castillo Garcia Adrian 3.5
6. Tarraga Navarro Pablo 3.5
7. Perez Gonzalez Daniel 3.5
8. Moreno Valero Raul 3.0
9. Navarro Cabrera Carlos 3.0
10. Tomas Romero Francisco 3.0
11. Ruiz de Leon Merlo Esther 3.0
12. Gonzalez Lopez Pablo I 2.5
13. Martinez Sanchez Pablo 2.5
14. Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2.5
15. Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2.5
16. Chudyk Vladimir 2.0
17. Romero Moreno Vicente 2.0
18. Martin Claudio Andres 2.0
19. Sanchez Serrano Emilio 2.0
20. Hernandez Mateo Borja 2.0
21. Perales Paton Miguel 2.0
22. Gonzalez Saez Jose Miguel 2.0
23. Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 2.0
24. Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1.5
25. Lopez Jimenez Jesus 1.5
26. Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1.5
27. Martinez Sanz Ignacio 1.5
28. Rodriguez Romero Martin 1.0
29. Tirado Rosales Sergio 1.0
30. Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez Daniel 1.0
31. Alonso Vara Laura 1.0
32. Jimenez Garcia Juan 1.0
33. Rodriguez Rebenaque Luis 1.0
34. Fresneda Quintana Alberto 1.0
35. Quiralte Lara Jose Maria 1.0
36. Tordesillas Sanchez Silvia 0.5
37. Rodriguez Rebenaque Carlos 0.5
38. Dominguez Mayordomo Emilio 0.5
39. Ruiz Buendia Miguel 0.5
40. Fernandez-Cabrera Borox Soledad 0.0

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samuel B. B. (1826F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ignacio M. S. (1499F)
Pablo T. N. (1816F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Andres M. C. (1367F)
Jose L. O. J. (1724F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Esther R. D. L. M. (1599F)
Daniel P. G. (1605F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Martin R. R. (1422F)
Enol U. R. (1459F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Maria Q. L. J. (1543F)
Raul M. V. (1504F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 I G. L. P. (1300F)
Francisco T. R. (1683F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Emilio D. M. (1284F)
Pablo M. S. (1649F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Alberto F. Q. (1211F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vicente R. M. (1484F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Borja H. M. (1755F)
Jesus L. J. (1243F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Guillermo L. G. (1296F)
Adrian A. L. (1509F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Victor F. C. (1955F)
Daniel D. G. (1511F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Emilio S. S. (1779F)
Sergio T. R. (1342F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Juan J. G. (1384F)
Silvia T. S. (1290F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Adrian C. G. (1759F)
Miguel R. B. (1375F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Miguel G. S. J. (1731F)
Table White player Black player
.
Bustos Bernardo S.
1:0
Martinez Sanz I.
.
Tarraga Navarro P.
1:0
Martin Claudio A.
.
Losa Ordonez J.
1:0
Ruiz de Leon Merlo E.
.
Perez Gonzalez D.
1:0
Rodriguez Romero M.
.
Urquijo Rodriguez E.
1:0
Quiralte Lara J.
.
Moreno Valero R.
0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Lopez P.
.
Tomas Romero F.
1:0
Dominguez Mayordomo E.
.
Martinez Sanchez P.
1:0
Fresneda Quintana A.
.
Romero Moreno V.
1:0
Hernandez Mateo B.
.
Lopez Jimenez J.
0.5:0.5
Lagunas Gualda G.
.
Alonso Lazaro A.
0.5:0.5
Fernandez Cano V.
.
Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez D.
0:1
Sanchez Serrano E.
.
Tirado Rosales S.
1:0
Jimenez Garcia J.
.
Tordesillas Sanchez S.
0:1
Castillo Garcia A.
.
Ruiz Buendia M.
0:1
Gonzalez Saez J.

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fernandez Cano Victor 1955F
Jarque Megias Juan Jose 1846F
Bustos Bernardo Samuel 1826F
Tarraga Navarro Pablo 1816F
Sanchez Serrano Emilio 1779F
Castillo Garcia Adrian 1759F
Hernandez Mateo Borja 1755F
Gonzalez Saez Jose Miguel 1731F
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose 1724F
Tomas Romero Francisco 1683F
Martinez Sanchez Pablo 1649F
Alonso Vara Laura 1642F
Navarro Cabrera Carlos 1634F
Perez Gonzalez Daniel 1605F
Ruiz de Leon Merlo Esther 1599F
Quiralte Lara Jose Maria 1543F
Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez Daniel 1511F
Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1509F
Moreno Valero Raul 1504F
Martinez Sanz Ignacio 1499F
Perales Paton Miguel 1487F
Romero Moreno Vicente 1484F
Urquijo Rodriguez Enol 1459F
Rodriguez Romero Martin 1422F
Jimenez Garcia Juan 1384F
Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1375F
Martin Claudio Andres 1367F
Tirado Rosales Sergio 1342F
Chudyk Vladimir 1322F
Gonzalez Lopez Pablo I 1300F
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1296F
Tordesillas Sanchez Silvia 1290F
Dominguez Mayordomo Emilio 1284F
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1263F
Lopez Jimenez Jesus 1243F
Fresneda Quintana Alberto 1211F
Fernandez-Cabrera Borox Soledad 0
Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 0
Rodriguez Rebenaque Carlos 0
Rodriguez Rebenaque Luis 0

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Export

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.