Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014
2014-09-05
2014-09-07
Spain
Albacete

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-07
Position Name Score
1.
Bustos Bernardo Samuel
4.0
2.
Fernandez Cano Victor
3.5
3.
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose
3.5
4.
Urquijo Rodriguez Enol
3.5
5.
Castillo Garcia Adrian
3.5
6.
Tarraga Navarro Pablo
3.5
7.
Perez Gonzalez Daniel
3.5
8.
Moreno Valero Raul
3.0
9.
Navarro Cabrera Carlos
3.0
10.
Tomas Romero Francisco
3.0
11.
Ruiz de Leon Merlo Esther
3.0
12.
Gonzalez Lopez Pablo I
2.5
13.
Martinez Sanchez Pablo
2.5
14.
Jarque Megias Juan Jose
2.5
15.
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
2.5
16.
Chudyk Vladimir
2.0
17.
Romero Moreno Vicente
2.0
18.
Martin Claudio Andres
2.0
19.
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
2.0
20.
Hernandez Mateo Borja
2.0
21.
Perales Paton Miguel
2.0
22.
Gonzalez Saez Jose Miguel
2.0
23.
Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel
2.0
24.
Alonso Lazaro Adrian
1.5
25.
Lopez Jimenez Jesus
1.5
26.
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag
1.5
27.
Martinez Sanz Ignacio
1.5
28.
Rodriguez Romero Martin
1.0
29.
Tirado Rosales Sergio
1.0
30.
Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez Daniel
1.0
31.
Alonso Vara Laura
1.0
32.
Jimenez Garcia Juan
1.0
33.
Rodriguez Rebenaque Luis
1.0
34.
Fresneda Quintana Alberto
1.0
35.
Quiralte Lara Jose Maria
1.0
36.
Tordesillas Sanchez Silvia
0.5
37.
Rodriguez Rebenaque Carlos
0.5
38.
Dominguez Mayordomo Emilio
0.5
39.
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
0.5
40.
Fernandez-Cabrera Borox Soledad
0.0


Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel R. B. (1375) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Miguel G. S. J. (1731)
Silvia T. S. (1290) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Adrian C. G. (1759)
Sergio T. R. (1342) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Juan J. G. (1384)
Daniel D. G. (1511) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Emilio S. S. (1779)
Adrian A. L. (1509) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Victor F. C. (1955)
Jesus L. J. (1243) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Guillermo L. G. (1296)
Vicente R. M. (1484) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Borja H. M. (1755)
Pablo M. S. (1649) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Alberto F. Q. (1211)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco T. R. (1683) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Emilio D. M. (1284)
Raul M. V. (1504) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 I G. L. P. (1300)
Enol U. R. (1459) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Maria Q. L. J. (1543)
Daniel P. G. (1605) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Martin R. R. (1422)
Jose L. O. J. (1724) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Esther R. D. L. M. (1599)
Pablo T. N. (1816) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Andres M. C. (1367)
Samuel B. B. (1826) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ignacio M. S. (1499)
Table White player Black player
.
Ruiz Buendia M.
0:1
Gonzalez Saez J.
.
Tordesillas Sanchez S.
0:1
Castillo Garcia A.
.
Tirado Rosales S.
1:0
Jimenez Garcia J.
.
Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez D.
0:1
Sanchez Serrano E.
.
Alonso Lazaro A.
0.5:0.5
Fernandez Cano V.
.
Lopez Jimenez J.
0.5:0.5
Lagunas Gualda G.
.
Romero Moreno V.
1:0
Hernandez Mateo B.
.
Martinez Sanchez P.
1:0
Fresneda Quintana A.
.
Tomas Romero F.
1:0
Dominguez Mayordomo E.
.
Moreno Valero R.
0.5:0.5
Gonzalez Lopez P.
.
Urquijo Rodriguez E.
1:0
Quiralte Lara J.
.
Perez Gonzalez D.
1:0
Rodriguez Romero M.
.
Losa Ordonez J.
1:0
Ruiz de Leon Merlo E.
.
Tarraga Navarro P.
1:0
Martin Claudio A.
.
Bustos Bernardo S.
1:0
Martinez Sanz I.

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fernandez Cano Victor
1955F
Jarque Megias Juan Jose
1846F
Bustos Bernardo Samuel
1826F
Tarraga Navarro Pablo
1816F
Sanchez Serrano Emilio
1779F
Castillo Garcia Adrian
1759F
Hernandez Mateo Borja
1755F
Gonzalez Saez Jose Miguel
1731F
Losa Ordonez Juan Jose
1724F
Tomas Romero Francisco
1683F
Martinez Sanchez Pablo
1649F
Alonso Vara Laura
1642F
Navarro Cabrera Carlos
1634F
Perez Gonzalez Daniel
1605F
Ruiz de Leon Merlo Esther
1599F
Quiralte Lara Jose Maria
1543F
Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez Daniel
1511F
Alonso Lazaro Adrian
1509F
Moreno Valero Raul
1504F
Martinez Sanz Ignacio
1499F
Perales Paton Miguel
1487F
Romero Moreno Vicente
1484F
Urquijo Rodriguez Enol
1459F
Rodriguez Romero Martin
1422F
Jimenez Garcia Juan
1384F
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
1375F
Martin Claudio Andres
1367F
Tirado Rosales Sergio
1342F
Chudyk Vladimir
1322F
Gonzalez Lopez Pablo I
1300F
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
1296F
Tordesillas Sanchez Silvia
1290F
Dominguez Mayordomo Emilio
1284F
Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag
1263F
Lopez Jimenez Jesus
1243F
Fresneda Quintana Alberto
1211F
Fernandez-Cabrera Borox Soledad
0
Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel
0
Rodriguez Rebenaque Carlos
0
Rodriguez Rebenaque Luis
0

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Export

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto Autonomico Equipos Sub16 CTM 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.