IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"
2014-08-22
2014-08-24
Argentina
Capilla del Monte - Cordoba

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Brizzi Milagros Tatiana 5.0
2. Merlo Daniel 4.5
3. Carrizo Sergio Gaston 4.5
4. Ocampo Dario 4.5
5. Pollio Carlos 4.5
6. Richard Patrick Jorge 4.5
7. Santucho Jorge Mario 4.0
8. Martin Mateo 4.0
9. Ovejero Jose Luis 4.0
10. Navarro Alberto 4.0
11. Paris Valentin 4.0
12. Argento Elizabeth Mariel 3.5
13. Lares Agustin Jose 3.5
14. Moyano Marco 3.5
15. Falcon Benjamin 3.5
16. Bomendre Sergio Marcelo 3.5
17. Rodriguez Gustavo 3.5
18. Florentin David 3.5
19. Jalil Luis 3.0
20. Laguzzi Abel 3.0
21. Ubeira Montenegro Enrique 3.0
22. Saponara Caizzi Jose Maria 3.0
23. Cieslik Pablo 3.0
24. Gonzalez Gonzalo 3.0
25. Quiroga Christian 3.0
26. Tornquist Carlos 3.0
27. Alessio Sebastian 3.0
28. Soto Adolfo Dario 3.0
29. Paris Pablo Alejandro 3.0
30. Teubner Julio Cesar 3.0
31. Lesnaberes Dario 2.5
32. Gallardo Luis Basilio 2.5
33. Leiva Carlos Alberto 2.5
34. Bento Robert 2.5
35. Erazo Vicente Alejandro 2.5
36. Cuellar Gustavo Alberto 2.5
37. Encizo Tomas 2.5
38. Brizuela Nestor Gabriel 2.5
39. Lobo Carlos 2.5
40. Vallejo Miguel Antonio 2.5
41. Bibiloni Miguel Angel 2.5
42. Ocampo Jose Alberto 2.0
43. Cibin Aurelio 2.0
44. Tapia Lautaro 2.0
45. Soto Carlos Dario 2.0
46. Gallo Juan Carlos 1.5
47. Avila Luis 1.5
48. Medina Alejandro Augusto 1.5
49. Retamar Guillermo 1.5
50. Diaz Luis Misael 1.5
51. Karlsen Christian 1.5
52. Zavalla Eduardo 1.0
53. Alcantara Juan 1.0
54. Nardi Hector 0.5
55. Hernandez Horacio Amenavar 0.5
56. Arganaraz Silvio 0.5

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tatiana B. M. (1936F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Dario O. (1853F)
Gaston C. S. (1898F) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Jorge R. P. (1871F)
Carlos P. (2007F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Dario S. A. (1896F)
Valentin P. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Daniel M. (1908F)
David F. (1986F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Alejandro P. P. (0)
Alberto N. (1851F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Dario L. (0)
Mateo M. (1872F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Angel B. M. (0)
Gustavo R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sebastian A. (1699F)
Jose L. A. (2093F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Antonio V. M. (1697F)
Benjamin F. (1784F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alberto L. C. (0)
Marco M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Mario S. J. (2085F)
Carlos T. (1656F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Basilio G. L. (1760F)
Mariel A. E. (1741F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Juan A. (1788F)
Maria S. C. J. (1510F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Luis O. J. (1828F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo C. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Cesar T. J. (1851F)
Gonzalo G. (1742F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Luis J. (1815F)
Abel L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alberto O. J. (1619F)
Lautaro T. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Misael D. L. (0)
Enrique U. M. (1878F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Alberto C. G. (0)
Robert B. (1678F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Marcelo B. S. (1783F)
Gabriel B. N. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Carlos L. (1738F)
Guillermo R. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Silvio A. (0)
Christian K. (1718F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Christian Q. (0)
Dario S. C. (1682F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Aurelio C. (0)
Carlos G. J. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Tomas E. (1634F)
Luis A. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Alejandro E. V. (0)
Amenavar H. H. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Augusto M. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Brizzi M.
1:0
Ocampo D.
.
Carrizo S.
0:1
Richard P.
.
Pollio C.
1:0
Soto A.
.
Paris V.
0.5:0.5
Merlo D.
.
Florentin D.
1:0
Paris P.
.
Navarro A.
1:0
Lesnaberes D.
.
Martin M.
1:0
Bibiloni M.
.
Rodriguez G.
0.5:0.5
Alessio S.
.
Lares A.
1:0
Vallejo M.
.
Falcon B.
1:0
Leiva C.
.
Moyano M.
0:1
Santucho J.
.
Tornquist C.
1:0
Gallardo L.
.
Argento E.
1:0
Alcantara J.
.
Saponara Caizzi J.
0:1
Ovejero J.
.
Cieslik P.
0:1
Teubner J.
.
Gonzalez G.
0.5:0.5
Jalil L.
.
Laguzzi A.
1:0
Ocampo J.
.
Tapia L.
1:0
Diaz L.
.
Ubeira Montenegro E.
1:0
Cuellar G.
.
Bento R.
0:1
Bomendre S.
.
Brizuela N.
0.5:0.5
Lobo C.
.
Retamar G.
1:0
Arganaraz S.
.
Karlsen C.
0:1
Quiroga C.
.
Soto C.
0.5:0.5
Cibin A.
.
Gallo J.
0:1
Encizo T.
.
Avila L.
0:1
Erazo V.
.
Hernandez H.
0.5:0.5
Medina A.

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lares Agustin Jose 2093F
Santucho Jorge Mario 2085F
Pollio Carlos 2007F
Florentin David 1986F
Brizzi Milagros Tatiana 1936F
Merlo Daniel 1908F
Carrizo Sergio Gaston 1898F
Soto Adolfo Dario 1896F
Ubeira Montenegro Enrique 1878F
Martin Mateo 1872F
Richard Patrick Jorge 1871F
Ocampo Dario 1853F
Navarro Alberto 1851F
Teubner Julio Cesar 1851F
Ovejero Jose Luis 1828F
Jalil Luis 1815F
Alcantara Juan 1788F
Falcon Benjamin 1784F
Bomendre Sergio Marcelo 1783F
Gallardo Luis Basilio 1760F
Gonzalez Gonzalo 1742F
Argento Elizabeth Mariel 1741F
Lobo Carlos 1738F
Karlsen Christian 1718F
Alessio Sebastian 1699F
Vallejo Miguel Antonio 1697F
Soto Carlos Dario 1682F
Bento Robert 1678F
Tornquist Carlos 1656F
Encizo Tomas 1634F
Ocampo Jose Alberto 1619F
Nardi Hector 1593F
Saponara Caizzi Jose Maria 1510F
Arganaraz Silvio 0
Avila Luis 0
Bibiloni Miguel Angel 0
Brizuela Nestor Gabriel 0
Cibin Aurelio 0
Cieslik Pablo 0
Cuellar Gustavo Alberto 0
Diaz Luis Misael 0
Erazo Vicente Alejandro 0
Gallo Juan Carlos 0
Hernandez Horacio Amenavar 0
Laguzzi Abel 0
Leiva Carlos Alberto 0
Lesnaberes Dario 0
Medina Alejandro Augusto 0
Moyano Marco 0
Paris Pablo Alejandro 0
Paris Valentin 0
Quiroga Christian 0
Retamar Guillermo 0
Rodriguez Gustavo 0
Tapia Lautaro 0
Zavalla Eduardo 0

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Export

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Sub 2200 "Capilla del Monte Turistica"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.