Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid
2014-08-12
2014-08-12
Russia
Orsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Bazhin Anatoly 6.0
2. Goryachkina Aleksandra 5.5
3. Yarovik Yu. 5.5
4. Ivanov Vladislav 5.5
5. Aslanov Djavid 5.0
6. Pomakhov Andrey 5.0
7. Voronin Nikolay 5.0
8. Kolisnichenko Evgeny 5.0
9. Iskhakov Artur 4.5
10. Shagiakhmetov Artem 4.5
11. Shushkareev Gajnulla 4.5
12. Shushkareev Arstan 4.5
13. Faizulin Zharas 4.5
14. Korovin Mikhail 4.5
15. Yanko Ivan 4.0
16. Bordok Anatoly 4.0
17. Sinichkin Alexsandr 4.0
18. Varkentin Wilhelm 4.0
19. Mushin Fedor 4.0
20. Shelokov Valery 4.0
21. Korotkov Alexander 4.0
22. Soldatenkov Anton 4.0
23. Chichilenko Danil 3.5
24. Sinyanskiy Maxim 3.5
25. Shepelin Stanislav V. 3.5
26. Nefediev Alexander 3.5
27. Nikolaenko Alexey 3.0
28. Leolko Ludmila 3.0
29. Aitbaev Karim 3.0
30. Tretiakov Alexandr 3.0
31. Idrisov Klim 3.0
32. Zaitz Dmitry 3.0
33. Afanasiev Nikita 3.0
34. Fridman Zlata 3.0
35. Syatynya Alexander 2.5
36. Nasledov Sergey 2.5
37. Pashkov Yuri 2.0
38. Biktashev Gayfulla 2.0
39. Amirov Rafael 2.0
40. Makhalova Mariya 2.0
41. Yakovenko Denis 2.0
42. Bagirov Yusif 1.5
43. Blinov Gennady 1.5
44. Zarkova Aleksandra 1.5
45. Venger Anatoly 1.0
46. Avtsinov Denis 1.0
47. Krasnoselskaya Daria 0.0

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandra G. (2430F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem S. (2114F)
Yu. Y. (2347F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artur I. (1980F)
Vladislav I. (2034F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Zharas F. (2207F)
Djavid A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Anatoly B. (2364F)
Nikolay V. (2229F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoly B. (0)
Arstan S. (2051F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Gajnulla S. (2217F)
Mikhail K. (2189F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 V. S. S. (1954F)
Wilhelm V. (1916F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey P. (2147F)
Alexsandr S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry Z. (1724F)
Anton S. (1861F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikita A. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Klim I. (1859F)
Valery S. (1977F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Zlata F. (1616F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander N. (2304F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Evgeny K. (0)
Alexandr T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan Y. (1665F)
Ludmila L. (1852F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fedor M. (0)
Denis Y. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Danil C. (1673F)
Yuri P. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Rafael A. (0)
Alexander S. (1744F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sergey N. (0)
Yusif B. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Daria K. (0)
Gennady B. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Aleksandra Z. (1476F)
Gayfulla B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Maxim S. (2034F)
Anatoly V. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Karim A. (0)
Mariya M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Alexey N. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Goryachkina A. 1:0 Shagiakhmetov A.
. Yarovik Y. 1:0 Iskhakov A.
. Ivanov V. 1:0 Faizulin Z.
. Aslanov D. 0:1 Bazhin A.
. Voronin N. 1:0 Bordok A.
. Shushkareev A. 0.5:0.5 Shushkareev G.
. Korovin M. 1:0 Shepelin S.
. Varkentin W. 0:1 Pomakhov A.
. Sinichkin A. 1:0 Zaitz D.
. Soldatenkov A. 1:0 Afanasiev N.
. Korotkov A. 1:0 Idrisov K.
. Shelokov V. 1:0 Fridman Z.
. Nefediev A. 0:1 Kolisnichenko E.
. Tretiakov A. 0:1 Yanko I.
. Leolko L. 0:1 Mushin F.
. Yakovenko D. 0:1 Chichilenko D.
. Pashkov Y. 1:0 Amirov R.
. Syatynya A. 0.5:0.5 Nasledov S.
. Bagirov Y. 1:0 Krasnoselskaya D.
. Blinov G. 1:0 Zarkova A.
. Biktashev G. 0:1 Sinyanskiy M.
. Venger A. 0:1 Aitbaev K.
. Makhalova M. 0:1 Nikolaenko A.

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Goryachkina Aleksandra 2430F
Bazhin Anatoly 2364F
Yarovik Yu. 2347F
Nefediev Alexander 2304F
Voronin Nikolay 2229F
Shushkareev Gajnulla 2217F
Faizulin Zharas 2207F
Korovin Mikhail 2189F
Pomakhov Andrey 2147F
Shagiakhmetov Artem 2114F
Shushkareev Arstan 2051F
Ivanov Vladislav 2034F
Sinyanskiy Maxim 2034F
Iskhakov Artur 1980F
Shelokov Valery 1977F
Shepelin Stanislav V. 1954F
Varkentin Wilhelm 1916F
Soldatenkov Anton 1861F
Idrisov Klim 1859F
Leolko Ludmila 1852F
Syatynya Alexander 1744F
Zaitz Dmitry 1724F
Chichilenko Danil 1673F
Yanko Ivan 1665F
Fridman Zlata 1616F
Zarkova Aleksandra 1476F
Afanasiev Nikita 0
Aitbaev Karim 0
Amirov Rafael 0
Aslanov Djavid 0
Avtsinov Denis 0
Bagirov Yusif 0
Biktashev Gayfulla 0
Blinov Gennady 0
Bordok Anatoly 0
Kolisnichenko Evgeny 0
Korotkov Alexander 0
Krasnoselskaya Daria 0
Makhalova Mariya 0
Mushin Fedor 0
Nasledov Sergey 0
Nikolaenko Alexey 0
Pashkov Yuri 0
Sinichkin Alexsandr 0
Tretiakov Alexandr 0
Venger Anatoly 0
Yakovenko Denis 0

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Export

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Orsk-Open 2014 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.