Open championship of Ufa -2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open championship of Ufa -2014
2014-08-02
2014-08-10
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Rank

Date of round : 2014-08-10
Position Name Score
1. Smirnov Alexey 7.5
2. Tunik Gennady 7.0
3. Kalegin Evgenij 7.0
4. Matjushin Gennady 7.0
5. Darmin Dmitry 6.5
6. Jamilov Robert F 6.5
7. Muslimov Evgeny 6.5
8. Tukhvatullin Vladislav 6.5
9. Alavkin Arseny 6.5
10. Sabitov Rustam 6.5
11. Glidzhain Gor 6.0
12. Grigoriev Semyon 6.0
13. Shajakhmetov Linat 6.0
14. Vildanov Ruslan 6.0
15. Timankin Fedor 6.0
16. Ilkin Albert 6.0
17. Baigildin Albert 6.0
18. Tanygin Valerij 6.0
19. Mikheev Stanislav 6.0
20. Polschikov Alexey 6.0
21. Botoyan Smbat 5.5
22. Karnaukhov Oleg 5.5
23. Ivanov Vladislav 5.5
24. Fedotova Ekaterina 5.5
25. Abelguzin Rashit 5.5
26. Remizov Yaroslav 5.5
27. Sinyanskiy Maxim 5.5
28. Fakhretdinov Robert 5.5
29. Kiselev Artiom 5.5
30. Garifullin Ildar 5.5
31. Vlasov Andrey 5.5
32. Fakhretdinov Rinat 5.0
33. Polovnikov Denis 5.0
34. Amirov Artur 5.0
35. Mingazov Almaz 5.0
36. Gabitov Ruslan 5.0
37. Mikhailov Pavel 5.0
38. Baiburin Ildar 5.0
39. Avkhadiev Airat 5.0
40. Nigmatzynov Zylfat 5.0
41. Trushkin Igor 5.0
42. Nasibullin Iskander 5.0
43. Baemov Ilnur 5.0
44. Galljamov Aivar 5.0
45. Semenova Alena 5.0
46. Beresnev Valery 4.5
47. Chemborisova Elina 4.5
48. Artemiev Artur 4.5
49. Bryukhachev Yuri 4.5
50. Valiev Rishat 4.5
51. Kolev Gari 4.5
52. Iskhakov Artur 4.5
53. Dmitriev Valery 4.5
54. Taztdinov Robert 4.5
55. Karimov Zakir 4.5
56. Fedotova Tatiana 4.5
57. Kurshev Nikita 4.5
58. Zatokovenko Igor 4.5
59. Mukhutdinov Tigran 4.0
60. Basirov Damir 4.0
61. Kudojarov Mars 4.0
62. Komleva Ekaterina 4.0
63. Khaziev Anvar 4.0
64. Varkentin Wilhelm 4.0
65. Sabitov Gamir 4.0
66. Trubacheva Lidia 4.0
67. Mitiushkin Marat 4.0
68. Asatryan Gor 4.0
69. Khatmullina Dilara 4.0
70. Shamin Mikhail 4.0
71. Maltsev Sergey 4.0
72. Tavragov Rustem 4.0
73. Shajakhmetov Ildar 3.5
74. Korolev Nikolai 3.5
75. Ismagilov Raul 3.5
76. Fleisher Maiya 3.5
77. Tukhvatullin Ravil 3.5
78. Kolobov Leonid 3.5
79. Ganiev Renat 3.5
80. Tanygina Yulia 3.5
81. Sabitov Iskander 3.5
82. Davletshina Roza 3.0
83. Denisova Taisia 3.0
84. Kopeikin Yuri 3.0
85. Sveshnikov Dmitry 3.0
86. Gumenniy Evgeny 3.0
87. Sarvaretdinova Nursel 3.0
88. Panskaya Ekaterina 3.0
89. Magafurov Artur 2.5
90. Volkov Grigoriy 2.5
91. Shipitsyna Guzyal 2.5
92. Allayarova Lira 2.5
93. Fatullaev Adalyat 2.5
94. Kudrjushova Elena 2.5
95. Vishnevsky Yuri 2.5
96. Kaspranova Aigul 2.0
97. Martynova Polina 1.5
98. Isanbaev Idris 1.0
99. Poluektov Danil 1.0
100. Asadullin Ilnur 1.0
101. Skryabin Ilya 1.0

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey S. (2451F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dmitry D. (2364F)
Gennady T. (2411F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Evgeny M. (2136F)
Evgenij K. (2459F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Semyon G. (2182F)
Arseny A. (2397F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 F J. R. (2425F)
Alexey P. (2360F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Gennady M. (2422F)
Gor G. (2369F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Igor T. (1991F)
Ruslan V. (2057F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilnur B. (2196F)
Stanislav M. (2197F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alena S. (2007F)
Valerij T. (2099F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Pavel M. (1858F)
Albert I. (2140F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Airat A. (1875F)
Fedor T. (2081F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zylfat N. (1960F)
Linat S. (2092F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Oleg K. (2265F)
Smbat B. (2177F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Rustam S. (2057F)
Andrey V. (2272F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tatiana F. (1775F)
Artiom K. (2284F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Vladislav T. (2274F)
Robert F. (2344F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladislav I. (2034F)
Maxim S. (2034F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ildar G. (2145F)
Yaroslav R. (1823F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Yuri B. (1975F)
Rashit A. (1788F) 4.5 1F:0F 4.5 Igor Z. (2227F)
Iskander N. (1775F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Artur A. (1983F)
Denis P. (1930F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gamir S. (1694F)
Rinat F. (1950F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Albert B. (2203F)
Almaz M. (2017F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anvar K. (1880F)
Ildar B. (1968F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Damir B. (1856F)
Robert T. (2131F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ravil T. (1675F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1923F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Artur A. (0)
Artur I. (1980F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valery B. (1862F)
Valery D. (1886F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Ekaterina K. (1624F)
Zakir K. (1906F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikolai K. (1679F)
Mikhail S. (2228F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Ekaterina F. (1705F)
Rustem T. (1892F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslan G. (2077F)
Mars K. (1896F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aivar G. (2115F)
Gor A. (1747F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Evgeny G. (1519F)
Dilara K. (1698F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Wilhelm V. (1916F)
Sergey M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Guzyal S. (1515F)
Leonid K. (1850F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Elina C. (1612F)
Renat G. (1623F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gari K. (2017F)
Yulia T. (1716F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Rishat V. (1623F)
Iskander S. (1583F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ildar S. (1846F)
Yuri V. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Grigoriy V. (1423F)
Raul I. (1566F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Adalyat F. (0)
Yuri K. (2058F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Taisia D. (0)
Dmitry S. (1685F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Marat M. (1880F)
Nursel S. (1563F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Tigran M. (1797F)
Ekaterina P. (1490F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lidia T. (1749F)
Roza D. (1615F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Idris I. (0)
Lira A. (1610F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Elena K. (1696F)
Polina M. (1287F) 1.5 0F:1F 2.5 Maiya F. (0)
Danil P. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Aigul K. (1546F)
Ilnur A. (1600F) 1.0 0F:1F 0.0 Ilya S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Smirnov A. 0.5:0.5 Darmin D.
. Tunik G. 0.5:0.5 Muslimov E.
. Kalegin E. 1:0 Grigoriev S.
. Alavkin A. 0.5:0.5 Jamilov R.
. Polschikov A. 0:1 Matjushin G.
. Glidzhain G. 1:0 Trushkin I.
. Vildanov R. 1:0 Baemov I.
. Mikheev S. 1:0 Semenova A.
. Tanygin V. 1:0 Mikhailov P.
. Ilkin A. 1:0 Avkhadiev A.
. Timankin F. 1:0 Nigmatzynov Z.
. Shajakhmetov L. 0.5:0.5 Karnaukhov O.
. Botoyan S. 0:1 Sabitov R.
. Vlasov A. 1:0 Fedotova T.
. Kiselev A. 0:1 Tukhvatullin V.
. Fakhretdinov R. 0.5:0.5 Ivanov V.
. Sinyanskiy M. 0.5:0.5 Garifullin I.
. Remizov Y. 1:0 Bryukhachev Y.
. Abelguzin R. 1F:0F Zatokovenko I.
. Nasibullin I. 0.5:0.5 Amirov A.
. Polovnikov D. 1:0 Sabitov G.
. Fakhretdinov R. 0:1 Baigildin A.
. Mingazov A. 1:0 Khaziev A.
. Baiburin I. 1:0 Basirov D.
. Taztdinov R. 1:0 Tukhvatullin R.
. Kurshev N. 0.5:0.5 Artemiev A.
. Iskhakov A. 0.5:0.5 Beresnev V.
. Dmitriev V. 1:0 Komleva E.
. Karimov Z. 1:0 Korolev N.
. Shamin M. 0:1 Fedotova E.
. Tavragov R. 0:1 Gabitov R.
. Kudojarov M. 0:1 Galljamov A.
. Asatryan G. 1:0 Gumenniy E.
. Khatmullina D. 0.5:0.5 Varkentin W.
. Maltsev S. 1:0 Shipitsyna G.
. Kolobov L. 0:1 Chemborisova E.
. Ganiev R. 0:1 Kolev G.
. Tanygina Y. 0:1 Valiev R.
. Sabitov I. 0.5:0.5 Shajakhmetov I.
. Vishnevsky Y. 1:0 Volkov G.
. Ismagilov R. 1:0 Fatullaev A.
. Kopeikin Y. 0.5:0.5 Denisova T.
. Sveshnikov D. 0:1 Mitiushkin M.
. Sarvaretdinova N. 0:1 Mukhutdinov T.
. Panskaya E. 0:1 Trubacheva L.
. Davletshina R. 1:0 Isanbaev I.
. Allayarova L. 0.5:0.5 Kudrjushova E.
. Martynova P. 0F:1F Fleisher M.
. Poluektov D. 0.5:0.5 Kaspranova A.
. Asadullin I. 0F:1F Skryabin I.

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kalegin Evgenij 2459F
Smirnov Alexey 2451F
Jamilov Robert F 2425F
Matjushin Gennady 2422F
Tunik Gennady 2411F
Alavkin Arseny 2397F
Glidzhain Gor 2369F
Darmin Dmitry 2364F
Polschikov Alexey 2360F
Fakhretdinov Robert 2344F
Kiselev Artiom 2284F
Tukhvatullin Vladislav 2274F
Vlasov Andrey 2272F
Karnaukhov Oleg 2265F
Shamin Mikhail 2228F
Zatokovenko Igor 2227F
Baigildin Albert 2203F
Mikheev Stanislav 2197F
Baemov Ilnur 2196F
Grigoriev Semyon 2182F
Botoyan Smbat 2177F
Garifullin Ildar 2145F
Ilkin Albert 2140F
Muslimov Evgeny 2136F
Taztdinov Robert 2131F
Galljamov Aivar 2115F
Tanygin Valerij 2099F
Shajakhmetov Linat 2092F
Timankin Fedor 2081F
Gabitov Ruslan 2077F
Kopeikin Yuri 2058F
Sabitov Rustam 2057F
Vildanov Ruslan 2057F
Ivanov Vladislav 2034F
Sinyanskiy Maxim 2034F
Kolev Gari 2017F
Mingazov Almaz 2017F
Semenova Alena 2007F
Trushkin Igor 1991F
Amirov Artur 1983F
Iskhakov Artur 1980F
Bryukhachev Yuri 1975F
Baiburin Ildar 1968F
Nigmatzynov Zylfat 1960F
Fakhretdinov Rinat 1950F
Polovnikov Denis 1930F
Kurshev Nikita 1923F
Varkentin Wilhelm 1916F
Karimov Zakir 1906F
Magafurov Artur 1899F
Kudojarov Mars 1896F
Tavragov Rustem 1892F
Dmitriev Valery 1886F
Khaziev Anvar 1880F
Mitiushkin Marat 1880F
Avkhadiev Airat 1875F
Beresnev Valery 1862F
Mikhailov Pavel 1858F
Basirov Damir 1856F
Kolobov Leonid 1850F
Shajakhmetov Ildar 1846F
Remizov Yaroslav 1823F
Mukhutdinov Tigran 1797F
Abelguzin Rashit 1788F
Fedotova Tatiana 1775F
Nasibullin Iskander 1775F
Trubacheva Lidia 1749F
Asatryan Gor 1747F
Tanygina Yulia 1716F
Fedotova Ekaterina 1705F
Khatmullina Dilara 1698F
Kudrjushova Elena 1696F
Sabitov Gamir 1694F
Sveshnikov Dmitry 1685F
Korolev Nikolai 1679F
Tukhvatullin Ravil 1675F
Komleva Ekaterina 1624F
Ganiev Renat 1623F
Valiev Rishat 1623F
Davletshina Roza 1615F
Chemborisova Elina 1612F
Allayarova Lira 1610F
Asadullin Ilnur 1600F
Sabitov Iskander 1583F
Ismagilov Raul 1566F
Sarvaretdinova Nursel 1563F
Kaspranova Aigul 1546F
Gumenniy Evgeny 1519F
Shipitsyna Guzyal 1515F
Panskaya Ekaterina 1490F
Volkov Grigoriy 1423F
Martynova Polina 1287F
Artemiev Artur 0
Denisova Taisia 0
Fatullaev Adalyat 0
Fleisher Maiya 0
Isanbaev Idris 0
Maltsev Sergey 0
Poluektov Danil 0
Skryabin Ilya 0
Vishnevsky Yuri 0

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Export

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.