Open championship of Ufa -2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open championship of Ufa -2014
2014-08-02
2014-08-10
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-08-10
Position Name Score
1.
Smirnov Alexey
7.5
2.
Tunik Gennady
7.0
3.
Kalegin Evgenij
7.0
4.
Matjushin Gennady
7.0
5.
Darmin Dmitry
6.5
6.
Jamilov Robert F
6.5
7.
Muslimov Evgeny
6.5
8.
Tukhvatullin Vladislav
6.5
9.
Alavkin Arseny
6.5
10.
Sabitov Rustam
6.5
11.
Glidzhain Gor
6.0
12.
Grigoriev Semyon
6.0
13.
Shajakhmetov Linat
6.0
14.
Vildanov Ruslan
6.0
15.
Timankin Fedor
6.0
16.
Ilkin Albert
6.0
17.
Baigildin Albert
6.0
18.
Tanygin Valerij
6.0
19.
Mikheev Stanislav
6.0
20.
Polschikov Alexey
6.0
21.
Botoyan Smbat
5.5
22.
Karnaukhov Oleg
5.5
23.
Ivanov Vladislav
5.5
24.
Fedotova Ekaterina
5.5
25.
Abelguzin Rashit
5.5
26.
Remizov Yaroslav
5.5
27.
Sinyanskiy Maxim
5.5
28.
Fakhretdinov Robert
5.5
29.
Kiselev Artiom
5.5
30.
Garifullin Ildar
5.5
31.
Vlasov Andrey
5.5
32.
Fakhretdinov Rinat
5.0
33.
Polovnikov Denis
5.0
34.
Amirov Artur
5.0
35.
Mingazov Almaz
5.0
36.
Gabitov Ruslan
5.0
37.
Mikhailov Pavel
5.0
38.
Baiburin Ildar
5.0
39.
Avkhadiev Airat
5.0
40.
Nigmatzynov Zylfat
5.0
41.
Trushkin Igor
5.0
42.
Nasibullin Iskander
5.0
43.
Baemov Ilnur
5.0
44.
Galljamov Aivar
5.0
45.
Semenova Alena
5.0
46.
Beresnev Valery
4.5
47.
Chemborisova Elina
4.5
48.
Artemiev Artur
4.5
49.
Bryukhachev Yuri
4.5
50.
Valiev Rishat
4.5
51.
Kolev Gari
4.5
52.
Iskhakov Artur
4.5
53.
Dmitriev Valery
4.5
54.
Taztdinov Robert
4.5
55.
Karimov Zakir
4.5
56.
Fedotova Tatiana
4.5
57.
Kurshev Nikita
4.5
58.
Zatokovenko Igor
4.5
59.
Mukhutdinov Tigran
4.0
60.
Basirov Damir
4.0
61.
Kudojarov Mars
4.0
62.
Komleva Ekaterina
4.0
63.
Khaziev Anvar
4.0
64.
Varkentin Wilhelm
4.0
65.
Sabitov Gamir
4.0
66.
Trubacheva Lidia
4.0
67.
Mitiushkin Marat
4.0
68.
Asatryan Gor
4.0
69.
Khatmullina Dilara
4.0
70.
Shamin Mikhail
4.0
71.
Maltsev Sergey
4.0
72.
Tavragov Rustem
4.0
73.
Shajakhmetov Ildar
3.5
74.
Korolev Nikolai
3.5
75.
Ismagilov Raul
3.5
76.
Fleisher Maiya
3.5
77.
Tukhvatullin Ravil
3.5
78.
Kolobov Leonid
3.5
79.
Ganiev Renat
3.5
80.
Tanygina Yulia
3.5
81.
Sabitov Iskander
3.5
82.
Davletshina Roza
3.0
83.
Denisova Taisia
3.0
84.
Kopeikin Yuri
3.0
85.
Sveshnikov Dmitry
3.0
86.
Gumenniy Evgeny
3.0
87.
Sarvaretdinova Nursel
3.0
88.
Panskaya Ekaterina
3.0
89.
Magafurov Artur
2.5
90.
Volkov Grigoriy
2.5
91.
Shipitsyna Guzyal
2.5
92.
Allayarova Lira
2.5
93.
Fatullaev Adalyat
2.5
94.
Kudrjushova Elena
2.5
95.
Vishnevsky Yuri
2.5
96.
Kaspranova Aigul
2.0
97.
Martynova Polina
1.5
98.
Isanbaev Idris
1.0
99.
Poluektov Danil
1.0
100.
Asadullin Ilnur
1.0
101.
Skryabin Ilya
1.0


Open championship of Ufa -2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey S. (2451) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dmitry D. (2364)
Gennady T. (2411) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Evgeny M. (2136)
Evgenij K. (2459) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Semyon G. (2182)
Arseny A. (2397) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 F J. R. (2425)
Alexey P. (2360) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Gennady M. (2422)
Gor G. (2369) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Igor T. (1991)
Ruslan V. (2057) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilnur B. (2196)
Stanislav M. (2197) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alena S. (2007)
Valerij T. (2099) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Pavel M. (1858)
Albert I. (2140) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Airat A. (1875)
Fedor T. (2081) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zylfat N. (1960)
Linat S. (2092) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Oleg K. (2265)
Smbat B. (2177) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Rustam S. (2057)
Andrey V. (2272) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tatiana F. (1775)
Artiom K. (2284) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Vladislav T. (2274)
Robert F. (2344) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladislav I. (2034)
Maxim S. (2034) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ildar G. (2145)
Yaroslav R. (1823) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Yuri B. (1975)
Rashit A. (1788) 4.5 1F:0F 4.5 Igor Z. (2227)
Iskander N. (1775) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Artur A. (1983)
Denis P. (1930) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gamir S. (1694)
Rinat F. (1950) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Albert B. (2203)
Almaz M. (2017) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anvar K. (1880)
Ildar B. (1968) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Damir B. (1856)
Robert T. (2131) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ravil T. (1675)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1923) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Artur A. (0)
Artur I. (1980) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valery B. (1862)
Valery D. (1886) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Ekaterina K. (1624)
Zakir K. (1906) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikolai K. (1679)
Mikhail S. (2228) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Ekaterina F. (1705)
Rustem T. (1892) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslan G. (2077)
Mars K. (1896) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Aivar G. (2115)
Gor A. (1747) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Evgeny G. (1519)
Dilara K. (1698) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Wilhelm V. (1916)
Sergey M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Guzyal S. (1515)
Leonid K. (1850) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Elina C. (1612)
Renat G. (1623) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gari K. (2017)
Yulia T. (1716) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Rishat V. (1623)
Iskander S. (1583) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ildar S. (1846)
Yuri V. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Grigoriy V. (1423)
Raul I. (1566) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Adalyat F. (0)
Yuri K. (2058) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Taisia D. (0)
Dmitry S. (1685) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Marat M. (1880)
Nursel S. (1563) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Tigran M. (1797)
Ekaterina P. (1490) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lidia T. (1749)
Roza D. (1615) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Idris I. (0)
Lira A. (1610) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Elena K. (1696)
Polina M. (1287) 1.5 0F:1F 2.5 Maiya F. (0)
Danil P. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Aigul K. (1546)
Ilnur A. (1600) 1.0 0F:1F 0.0 Ilya S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Smirnov A.
0.5:0.5
Darmin D.
.
Tunik G.
0.5:0.5
Muslimov E.
.
Kalegin E.
1:0
Grigoriev S.
.
Alavkin A.
0.5:0.5
Jamilov R.
.
Polschikov A.
0:1
Matjushin G.
.
Glidzhain G.
1:0
Trushkin I.
.
Vildanov R.
1:0
Baemov I.
.
Mikheev S.
1:0
Semenova A.
.
Tanygin V.
1:0
Mikhailov P.
.
Ilkin A.
1:0
Avkhadiev A.
.
Timankin F.
1:0
Nigmatzynov Z.
.
Shajakhmetov L.
0.5:0.5
Karnaukhov O.
.
Botoyan S.
0:1
Sabitov R.
.
Vlasov A.
1:0
Fedotova T.
.
Kiselev A.
0:1
Tukhvatullin V.
.
Fakhretdinov R.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov V.
.
Sinyanskiy M.
0.5:0.5
Garifullin I.
.
Remizov Y.
1:0
Bryukhachev Y.
.
Abelguzin R.
1F:0F
Zatokovenko I.
.
Nasibullin I.
0.5:0.5
Amirov A.
.
Polovnikov D.
1:0
Sabitov G.
.
Fakhretdinov R.
0:1
Baigildin A.
.
Mingazov A.
1:0
Khaziev A.
.
Baiburin I.
1:0
Basirov D.
.
Taztdinov R.
1:0
Tukhvatullin R.
.
Kurshev N.
0.5:0.5
Artemiev A.
.
Iskhakov A.
0.5:0.5
Beresnev V.
.
Dmitriev V.
1:0
Komleva E.
.
Karimov Z.
1:0
Korolev N.
.
Shamin M.
0:1
Fedotova E.
.
Tavragov R.
0:1
Gabitov R.
.
Kudojarov M.
0:1
Galljamov A.
.
Asatryan G.
1:0
Gumenniy E.
.
Khatmullina D.
0.5:0.5
Varkentin W.
.
Maltsev S.
1:0
Shipitsyna G.
.
Kolobov L.
0:1
Chemborisova E.
.
Ganiev R.
0:1
Kolev G.
.
Tanygina Y.
0:1
Valiev R.
.
Sabitov I.
0.5:0.5
Shajakhmetov I.
.
Vishnevsky Y.
1:0
Volkov G.
.
Ismagilov R.
1:0
Fatullaev A.
.
Kopeikin Y.
0.5:0.5
Denisova T.
.
Sveshnikov D.
0:1
Mitiushkin M.
.
Sarvaretdinova N.
0:1
Mukhutdinov T.
.
Panskaya E.
0:1
Trubacheva L.
.
Davletshina R.
1:0
Isanbaev I.
.
Allayarova L.
0.5:0.5
Kudrjushova E.
.
Martynova P.
0F:1F
Fleisher M.
.
Poluektov D.
0.5:0.5
Kaspranova A.
.
Asadullin I.
0F:1F
Skryabin I.

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kalegin Evgenij
2459F
Smirnov Alexey
2451F
Jamilov Robert F
2425F
Matjushin Gennady
2422F
Tunik Gennady
2411F
Alavkin Arseny
2397F
Glidzhain Gor
2369F
Darmin Dmitry
2364F
Polschikov Alexey
2360F
Fakhretdinov Robert
2344F
Kiselev Artiom
2284F
Tukhvatullin Vladislav
2274F
Vlasov Andrey
2272F
Karnaukhov Oleg
2265F
Shamin Mikhail
2228F
Zatokovenko Igor
2227F
Baigildin Albert
2203F
Mikheev Stanislav
2197F
Baemov Ilnur
2196F
Grigoriev Semyon
2182F
Botoyan Smbat
2177F
Garifullin Ildar
2145F
Ilkin Albert
2140F
Muslimov Evgeny
2136F
Taztdinov Robert
2131F
Galljamov Aivar
2115F
Tanygin Valerij
2099F
Shajakhmetov Linat
2092F
Timankin Fedor
2081F
Gabitov Ruslan
2077F
Kopeikin Yuri
2058F
Sabitov Rustam
2057F
Vildanov Ruslan
2057F
Ivanov Vladislav
2034F
Sinyanskiy Maxim
2034F
Kolev Gari
2017F
Mingazov Almaz
2017F
Semenova Alena
2007F
Trushkin Igor
1991F
Amirov Artur
1983F
Iskhakov Artur
1980F
Bryukhachev Yuri
1975F
Baiburin Ildar
1968F
Nigmatzynov Zylfat
1960F
Fakhretdinov Rinat
1950F
Polovnikov Denis
1930F
Kurshev Nikita
1923F
Varkentin Wilhelm
1916F
Karimov Zakir
1906F
Magafurov Artur
1899F
Kudojarov Mars
1896F
Tavragov Rustem
1892F
Dmitriev Valery
1886F
Khaziev Anvar
1880F
Mitiushkin Marat
1880F
Avkhadiev Airat
1875F
Beresnev Valery
1862F
Mikhailov Pavel
1858F
Basirov Damir
1856F
Kolobov Leonid
1850F
Shajakhmetov Ildar
1846F
Remizov Yaroslav
1823F
Mukhutdinov Tigran
1797F
Abelguzin Rashit
1788F
Fedotova Tatiana
1775F
Nasibullin Iskander
1775F
Trubacheva Lidia
1749F
Asatryan Gor
1747F
Tanygina Yulia
1716F
Fedotova Ekaterina
1705F
Khatmullina Dilara
1698F
Kudrjushova Elena
1696F
Sabitov Gamir
1694F
Sveshnikov Dmitry
1685F
Korolev Nikolai
1679F
Tukhvatullin Ravil
1675F
Komleva Ekaterina
1624F
Ganiev Renat
1623F
Valiev Rishat
1623F
Davletshina Roza
1615F
Chemborisova Elina
1612F
Allayarova Lira
1610F
Asadullin Ilnur
1600F
Sabitov Iskander
1583F
Ismagilov Raul
1566F
Sarvaretdinova Nursel
1563F
Kaspranova Aigul
1546F
Gumenniy Evgeny
1519F
Shipitsyna Guzyal
1515F
Panskaya Ekaterina
1490F
Volkov Grigoriy
1423F
Martynova Polina
1287F
Artemiev Artur
0
Denisova Taisia
0
Fatullaev Adalyat
0
Fleisher Maiya
0
Isanbaev Idris
0
Maltsev Sergey
0
Poluektov Danil
0
Skryabin Ilya
0
Vishnevsky Yuri
0

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Export

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open championship of Ufa -2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.