Raiting tournament FIDE

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Raiting tournament FIDE
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Raiting tournament FIDE

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Antonov Andrey P. 7.5
2. Baturin Viktor 5.5
3. Goldshtein Grigory 5.5
4. Azanov Pavel 5.0
5. Podvalnikov Boris 5.0
6. Drobyshev Konstantin O. 5.0
7. Ogorodov Petr 5.0
8. Shalynykh Viktor 4.5
9. Krapivina Galina 4.5
10. Smolin Petr 4.5
11. Kashin Yury 4.5
12. Senik Viktor 4.0
13. Nekrasov Ruslan 4.0
14. Kyrnaev Aleksey 4.0
15. Chudinov Igor 4.0
16. Chudinov Andrey 3.5
17. Shadrin Konstantin 3.5
18. Hein Vladimir 3.5
19. Kondakova Yulia 3.5
20. Chechurin Yury 3.5
21. Ispirian Sergey 3.0
22. Lekomtsev Maksim 2.0
23. Lazarev Viktor 2.0
24. Bakharev Vladimir 1.0
25. Nikulin Pavel 1.0
26. Tiunov Vladimir A 0.0
27. Pupkov Kirill 0.0
28. Tereschenko Kirill 0.0

Raiting tournament FIDE

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Grigory G. (2087F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Yury K. (1962F)
Boris P. (2130F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Viktor B. (2000F)
Petr O. (1935F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Pavel A. (2069F)
Viktor S. (1965F) 4.5 0:1 6.5 P. A. A. (2085F)
Galina K. (1765F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Igor C. (1713F)
Aleksey K. (1800F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 O. D. K. (1747F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin S. (1827F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Petr S. (1885F)
Andrey C. (1805F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yulia K. (1746F)
Yury C. (1691F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ruslan N. (0)
Sergey I. (2071F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Viktor S. (1941F)
Viktor L. (1519F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Maksim L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Goldshtein G. 0.5:0.5 Kashin Y.
. Podvalnikov B. 0:1 Baturin V.
. Ogorodov P. 1:0 Azanov P.
. Shalynykh V. 0:1 Antonov A.
. Krapivina G. 1:0 Chudinov I.
. Kyrnaev A. 0:1 Drobyshev K.
. Shadrin K. 0:1 Smolin P.
. Chudinov A. 0.5:0.5 Kondakova Y.
. Chechurin Y. 0.5:0.5 Nekrasov R.
. Ispirian S. 0:1 Senik V.
. Lazarev V. 0:1 Lekomtsev M.

Raiting tournament FIDE

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Podvalnikov Boris 2130F
Goldshtein Grigory 2087F
Antonov Andrey P. 2085F
Ispirian Sergey 2071F
Azanov Pavel 2069F
Baturin Viktor 2000F
Shalynykh Viktor 1965F
Kashin Yury 1962F
Senik Viktor 1941F
Ogorodov Petr 1935F
Smolin Petr 1885F
Shadrin Konstantin 1827F
Hein Vladimir 1821F
Chudinov Andrey 1805F
Kyrnaev Aleksey 1800F
Bakharev Vladimir 1792F
Krapivina Galina 1765F
Drobyshev Konstantin O. 1747F
Kondakova Yulia 1746F
Chudinov Igor 1713F
Chechurin Yury 1691F
Lazarev Viktor 1519F
Lekomtsev Maksim 0
Nekrasov Ruslan 0
Nikulin Pavel 0
Pupkov Kirill 0
Tereschenko Kirill 0
Tiunov Vladimir A 0

Raiting tournament FIDE

Export

Raiting tournament FIDE

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Raiting tournament FIDE

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.